Join Today







Page 15 of 28 FirstFirst ... 5131415161725 ... LastLast
Results 141 to 150 of 272

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2015]

Thursday 11.06.2015 (GMT) Copa America 23:30 Chile-Ecuador SKAI (Digea Greece) -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2) beIN Sports 1 -Eutelsat 5W -11054

  1. #141
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211

    Thursday 11.06.2015 (GMT)

    Copa America

    23:30 Chile-Ecuador
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    FIFA U-20 World Cup

    07:30 T.B.D -T.B.D
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    07:30 T.B.D -T.B.D
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Friendly International

    01:00 Brazil - Honduras
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)

    19:00 France U21 - South Korea U20
    D17
    -Astra 19,2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA

    Womens World Cup

    20:00 Germany- Norway
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    22:00 China-Netherlands
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

  2. #142
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Wednesday ( Merceredi) 10.06.2015(GMT)



    Friendlies - International
    18:15 Switzerland -Liechtenstein
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    18:45 Germany -United States
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup / Round of 16
    04:00 Serbia-Hungary
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    07:30 Ukraine-Senegal
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    20:50 German Cup Draw
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  3. #143
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Thursday ( Jeudi) 11.06.2015 (GMT)

    Copa America
    23:30 Chile-Ecuador
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia
    12:45 Malaysia-East Timor
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    14:00 Lebanon-Kuwait
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:00 TBD
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    18:00 Saudi Arabia-Palestine
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    04:00 Austria-Uzbekistan
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    07:30 Germany-Nigeria
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    07:30 Brazil-Uruguay
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    07:30 Portugal-New Zealand
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Friendly International
    01:00 Brazil - Honduras
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    09:20 South Korea -United Arab Emirates
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    19:00 France U21 - South Korea U20
    D17
    -Astra 19,2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA
    Womens World Cup
    20:00 Germany-Norway
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    22:00 China-Netherlands
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

  4. #144
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Friday (Vendredi) 12.06.2015 (GMT)



    Euro Qualifiers2016
    16:00 Kazakstan-Turkey
    Show TV Tureky
    -Turksat 42E -12220 H 6500 -Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Show TV HD
    -Turksat 42E-12209 H 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    18:45 Croatia-Italy
    HRT 1
    -Eutelsat 16E-10720 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RAI 1
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt.
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    18:45 Wales-Belgium
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    18:45 Norway-Azerbaijan
    Ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Bosnia And Herzegovina-Israel
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA
    18:45 Malta-Bulgaria
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    18:45 Andorra-Cyprus
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Copa America
    23:30 Mexico-Bolivia
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    19:00 Morocco-Libya
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:30 Tunisia-Djibouti
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Womens World Cup
    01:00 Canada-New Zealand
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    21:00 Australia-Nigeria
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    23:00 Switzerland-Ecuador
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

  5. #145
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Saturday 13.06.2015 (GMT)

    Euro Qualifiers 2016

    16:00 Poland-Georgia
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Armenia-Portugal
    Armenia 1TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Finland-Hungary
    Duna TV HD / Duna Europe HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Duna TV / Duna Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10710 H 10420 -FTA

    16:00 Ireland-Scotland
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

    18:45 Denmark-Serbia
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

    18:45 Faroe Islands-Greece
    N1 / NERIT
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    18:45 Gibraltar-Germany
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    18:45 Northern Ireland-Romania
    Ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Copa America

    19:00 Uruguay-Jamaica
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 Argentina-Paraguay
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers

    14:00 South Africa-Gambia
    GRTS Gambia
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4070 R 3798 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Zambia-Guinea-Bissau
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Nigeria-Chad
    Tl Tchad
    - NSS 57E-3633 R 2625 -FTA (C-Band)

    15:00 Uganda-Botswana
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) ( Africa)

    15:00 Burkina Faso-Comoros
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:00 Mali-South Sudan
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA

    18:00 Senegal-Burundi
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:30 Algeria-Seychelles
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)

    Friendlies - International

    16:00 Albania -France
    TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Spain Legends - Germany Legends
    Kabel Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA

    Womens World Cup

    00:00 United States-Sweden
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    02:00 Japan-Cameroon
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 France-Colombia

    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    20:00 Brazil-Spain
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    20:00 England-Mexico
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    23:00 South Korea-Costa Rica
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

    19:30 Paulista Corinthians-Internacional
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)



  6. #146
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Sunday (Dimanche) 14.06.2015 (GMT)

    Euro Qualifiers 2016

    16:00 Russia – Austria
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rossia 1
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 14W -3624 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -Dre Crypt2
    Rossia Nizyhny Novgorod
    -Intelsat 66E -12595 H 6666 -Biss
    16:00 Slovenia – England
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12262 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    16:00 Ukraine – Luxembourg
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss

    18:45 Belarus – Spain
    Ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    ITV4
    -Astra 28,2E -10758 V 22000-FTA

    18:45 Lithunia -Suisse
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    18:45 Sweden – Montenegro
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Copa America
    19:00 Colombia- Venezuela
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    21:30 Brazil-Peru
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    14:00 Mozambique-Rwanda
    TV Moambique 1
    -Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    14:30 Togo-Liberia
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
    14:30 Congo-Kenya
    Tele Congo
    -Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
    -Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Palmeiras-Fluminense FC
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup /Quarterfinals
    04:30 USA -Serbia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

  7. #147
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Monday(Lundi)15.06.2015 (GMT)

    Copa America
    21:00 Ecuador-Bolivia
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3759 H 2963 -FTA /Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

    23:30 Chile-Mexico
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA


    Womens World Cup
    21:00 Thailand-Germany
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    21:00 Ivory Coast-Norway
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:30 Netherlands-Canada
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    23:30 China-New Zealand
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

  8. #148
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Tuesday (Mardi) 16.06.2015 (GMT)

    Copa America

    21:00 Paraguay-Jamaica
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    23:30 Argentina-Uruguay
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)

    Friendly International

    18:45 Italy -Portugal
    Sport1
    -Astra 19,2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    RAI 1

    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Poissble Encryp.)

    19:00 France U21- Paraguay U21
    D17
    -Astra 19,2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA

    Womens World Cup

    21:00 Ecuador-Japan
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    21:00 Switzerland-Cameroon
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

  9. #149
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Wednesday ( Merceredi) 17.06.2015(GMT)



    Womens World Cup 2015
    00:00 Nigeria-United States
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    00:00 Australia-Sweden
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    20:00 Mexico-France
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)20:00 England-Colombia
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss23:00 Costa Rica-Brazil
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    23:00 South Korea-Spain
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    FIFA U-20 World Cup /Semifinals
    04:00 TBD
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    07:30 TBD
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    UEFA Championship under 21
    16:00 Czech Republic-Denmark
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    18:45 Germany-Serbia
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  10. #150
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211



    Thursday ( Jeudi) 18.06.2015 (GMT)
    Copa America
    00:00 Brazil-Colombia
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    23:30 Peru-Venezuela
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    UEFA Championship under 21
    16:00 Italy-Sweden
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    18:45 England-Portugal
    Sport1
    -Astra 19,2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


 
Page 15 of 28 FirstFirst ... 5131415161725 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM
  3. BT Sport adds more rugby matches, new football presenters
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-15-2014, 11:42 AM
  4. Football matches Listings 11 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 03:57 PM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

BAYERN MUNCHEN VS ARSENAL. F.T.A. TV 04112015

does tvt on amos shows epl footballhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index16.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index15.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index19.htmlbbc sports WC2018 S. American Qual. 0:00 Argentina - Brazilirib varzesh football mathc 02052015TM2 MALI CHANNEL SHOW EPL LA LIGA CHAMPIONS LEAGUEIRIB3 FA CUP READING MACH ARSENALE 18 04 2015 FC Bosna Zrich (11541)which tv will show in eutelsat barcelona match with atletico madrid18:45 Italia-Malta Rai 1-Hotbird 13°Efarda tv программа 2015-2016 spain ligafootball matches with emu 2015BeINsports 02052015 3.1°E - Eutelsat 3Bwww.irib.comprogrames football5 sep Friendly Brazil vs Costa Rica live mathc tv channelshttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index14.htmlProgramn turksat futboll fridayfta bundesliga trt 2016what champions league foot ball match see Duhok star TRTeurosport dose show championleague on eutelsat 7 d eal ahli vs naft tehran live in hotbirdMAMELODI SUNDOWNS 18:00 TP MAZEMBE on nilesat

Tags for this Thread