Join Today






Page 18 of 28 FirstFirst ... 81617181920 ... LastLast
Results 171 to 180 of 272

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2015]

Wednesday ( Merceredi) 15.07.2015(GMT) Copa Libertadores 2015 00:00 Club Atletico River Plate-Club Guarani TRT 3 / TRT Spor -Turksat 42E

  1. #171
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178

    Wednesday ( Merceredi) 15.07.2015(GMT)

    Copa Libertadores 2015
    00:00 Club Atletico River Plate-Club Guarani
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Off Season International Cup
    02:30 San Jose Eathquakes – Club America
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Friendlies – Clubs
    18:00 FC Basel 1893-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  2. #172
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Sunday (Dimanche) 19.07.2015 (GMT)

    International Champions Cup
    00:30 Paris Saint-Germain- Benfica
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Friendlies – Clubs
    15:00 FC Nuremberg – Celta de Vigo
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    15:30 Malaga CF -SC Freiburg
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach -Standard de Liege
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    UEFA Under 19 Championship /Final
    18:00 Spain – Russia
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Osijek-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    19:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    19:00 HNK Hajduk Split-RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Russian Premier League
    10:30 Zenit St. Petersburg-Dinamo Moscow
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    Swiss Super League
    14:00 St. Gallen-Lugano
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Columbus Crew-Chicago Fire SC
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Palmeiras-Santos Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    21:30 Cruzeiro-Avai FC
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Egypt Cup
    17:00 Smouha-ALnasr
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

  3. #173
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178
    Tuesday 21.VII.2015 (GMT)

    International Champions Cup

    10:00 Manchester City -AS Roma
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Friendlies - Clubs

    12:00 Bayern Munich- AC Milan
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Red Bull Salzburg -Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Servus TV
    -Astra 19.2E -12633 H 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11785 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Servus TV Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12633 H 22000 -FTA
    Servus TV HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Egyptian League

    17:15 Al Ahly-Al Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al-Nahar Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12437 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League /Qualifying 2

    12:30 Dila Gori-FK Partizan
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss

  4. #174
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Thursday 23.07.2015 (GMT)

    International Champions Cup
    00:00 Chelsea FC -New York Red Bulls
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Copa Libertadores 2015
    1:00 Tigres UANL-Internacional
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Friendlies – Clubs
    11:30 Bayern Munich-Guangzhou Evergrande
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Premier League – Ukraine
    16:00 Volyn Lutsk-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Egypt Cup
    15:30 Al Ettehad El Sakandary-Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Arab Contractors-Itthad Al Shorta
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    UEFA Europa League /Qualifying 2
    12:30 Shirak- AIK Solna
    Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    16:00 FK Gilan Gabala -Cukaricki
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 FK Inter Baku -FH Hafnarfjordur
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 FC Differdange 03 -Trabzonspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

  5. #175
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Japan J. League 35'
    1st Half Vissel Kobe 0 : 1 Gamba Osaka Week: 21
    Kobe Wing Stadium
    27C
    Home match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 1
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Scottish Challange Cup 11:30 Hibernian FC -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC Easter Road Stadium
    11C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    International Champions Cup 12:00 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- Internazionale - Italy China
    Shenzhen Stadium
    29C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Friendlies - Clubs 12:00 Norwich City - England -- : -- FC Augsburg - Germany

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Emirates Stadium Cup 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Germany -- : -- Villarreal CF - Spain Emirates Stadium
    16C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Russian Premier League 13:00 FC Ufa -- : -- FK Rostov Week: 2
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 13:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 1
    Millerntor Stadion
    23C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 13:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- RB Leipzig Week: 1
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Friendlies - Clubs 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Germany -- : -- Celta de Vigo - Spain

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Mattersburg -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 1
    Pappelstadion
    27C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Goverla Uzhgorod -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 2
    Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
    31C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Friendlies - Clubs 14:00 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- Stade Rennes - France

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Denmark Division 1 League 14:30 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Vestsjaelland Week: 1
    Silkeborg Stadion
    13C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Friendlies - Clubs 15:00 SV Werder Bremen - Germany -- : -- Sevilla FC - Spain
    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Emirates Stadium Cup 15:20 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Emirates Stadium
    16C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Russian Premier League 15:30 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Mordovia Week: 2
    Arena Khimki
    22C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Bulgaria Premier League 15:30 Montana -- : -- Botev Plovdiv Week: 2
    Ogosta Stadion
    31C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Friendlies - Clubs 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Germany -- : -- Fulham FC - England

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Kortrijk -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 1
    Guldensporen stadion
    13C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Zaglebie Lubin -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 2
    Stadion Zaglebia
    31C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira Week: 1
    UPC-Arena
    26C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Ried Week: 1
    Gerard Hanappi Stadion
    30C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Grodig -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 1

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv -- : -- Olimpic Donetsk Week: 2
    Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
    31C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 Zorya -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 2
    Avanhard Stadium
    35C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    African Confederation Cup 17:00 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- E.S. Sahel - Tunisia Groups
    Round: 3
    Suez Stadium
    35C
    Referee: Malang Diedhiou
    Group A
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey -- : -- Udinese Calcio - Italy

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Juventus Pre-Season 17:05 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Juventus FC

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Argentina Primera Division 18:00 de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata -- : -- Crucero Del Norte Week: 18
    Estadio Juan Carlos Zerillo
    9C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Swiss Super League 18:00 Grasshoppers -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 2
    Hardturm
    20C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Russian Premier League 18:00 Terek Grozny -- : -- FC Kuban Krasnodar Week: 2
    Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
    31C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 2
    Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
    31C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Poland Ekstraklasa League 18:30 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 2
    Stadion Miejski
    25C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    African Confederation Cup 18:45 Esprance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali Groups
    Round: 3
    Stade olympique de Rades
    33C
    Referee: Janny Sikazwe
    Group A
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    CAF Champions League 19:30 Entente Sportive de Setif - Algeria -- : -- El Merreikh - Sudan Groups
    Stade du 8 mai 1945
    30C
    Referee: Daniel Frazer Bennett
    Group B
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 19:30 Esporte Clube Bahia -- : -- Botafogo FR Week: 14
    Arena Fonte Nova
    22C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    International Champions Cup 20:00 Manchester United - England -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    CONCACAF Gold Cup 20:00 United States -- : -- Panama Third place
    PPL Park
    21C
    Match # 25

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Argentina Primera Division 20:15 Club Atletico River Plate -- : -- Atletico Colon Week: 18
    Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
    12C

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Avai FC -- : -- Atletico Paranaense Week: 15
    Estadio Ressacada
    16C
    Away match

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Argentina Primera Division 21:45 Union -- : -- Atletico Banfield Week: 18

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    International Champions Cup 22:00 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France

    Saturday
    25/7/2015
    Major League Soccer USA 23:30 Columbus Crew -- : -- Toronto FC Crew Stadium
    19C
    Away match

  6. #176
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178
    Monday 27.VII.2015 (GMT)

    Off Season International Cup

    12:00 Internazionale-Real Madrid CF
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Friendlies - Clubs

    16:00 Schalke 04-FC Porto
    AD Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    18:15 SC Freiburg-FC Nuremberg
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    18:00 NK Slaven Belupo-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    UEFA European Women's U19 - The finale

    16:30 TBD
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

  7. #177
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Thursday 30.07.2015 (GMT)

    International Champions Cup
    01:00 Manchester United-Paris Saint-Germain
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    13:00 Real Madrid – AC Milan
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Copa Libertadores 2015
    01:00 Tigres UANL – Club Atletico River Plate
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    UEFA Europa League/Qualifying 3
    17:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz – FC Rubin Kazan
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    17:00 FK Krasnodar – Slovan Bratislava
    Sport Plus
    -Yamal 54.9E -12694 V 15282-FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Yamal 49E-4037 R 15284 -FTA(DVB-S2) ( C-Band)
    17:00 Apollon Limassol-FK Gilan Gabala
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:30 AZ Alkmaar – Medipol Basaksehir
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    18:30 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -AEK Larnaca
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    18:00 Targu Mures -Saint Etienne
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3(TNTSAT)
    18:45 Athletic de Bilbao -FK Inter Baku
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    19:00 UC Sampdoria-FK Vojvodina
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    19:05 St. Andra -BV Borussia Dortmund
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA
    Friendlies – Clubs
    01:00 MLS All Stars – Tottenham Hotspur
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Iran – Persian Cup
    13:30 Siah Jamegan -Esteghlal Tehran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

  8. #178
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Thursday 30.07.2015 (GMT)
    International Champions Cup
    01:00 Manchester United-Paris Saint-Germain
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    13:00 Real Madrid – AC Milan
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Copa Libertadores 2015
    01:00 Tigres UANL – Club Atletico River Plate
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    UEFA Europa League/Qualifying 3
    17:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz – FC Rubin Kazan
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    17:00 FK Krasnodar – Slovan Bratislava
    Sport Plus
    -Yamal 54.9E -12694 V 15282-FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Yamal 49E-4037 R 15284 -FTA(DVB-S2) ( C-Band)
    17:00 Apollon Limassol-FK Gilan Gabala
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:30 AZ Alkmaar – Medipol Basaksehir
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    18:30 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -AEK Larnaca
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    18:00 Targu Mures -Saint Etienne
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3(TNTSAT)
    18:45 Athletic de Bilbao -FK Inter Baku
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    19:00 UC Sampdoria-FK Vojvodina
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    19:05 St. Andra -BV Borussia Dortmund
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA
    Friendlies – Clubs
    01:00 MLS All Stars – Tottenham Hotspur
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Iran – Persian Cup
    13:30 Siah Jamegan -Esteghlal Tehran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

  9. #179
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Saturday 01.08.2015 (GMT)


    Germany Super Cup 2015
    18:30 VfL Wolfsburg-Bayern Munich
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France Super Cup 2015
    19:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Olympique Lyonnais
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Friendlies – Clubs
    13:00 FC Cologne – Stock City
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    14:00 Newcastle United – Monchenglabdbach
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3(TNTSAT)
    15:00 Stuttgart -Manchester City
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA
    15:45 Valencia- Porto
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Major League Soccer USA
    18:00 New York City FC-Impact Montreal
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Fluminense FC-Gremio
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Wurzburger-1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 VFB Chemnitzer-FC Hansa Rostock
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    French League 2nd Div.
    12:00 FC Metz-Racing Club de Lens
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    England- W/FA Cup / Final
    14:00 Chelsea – Noths County
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Osijek-NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    19:00 Inter Zapresic-RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Scotland Premier League
    11:45 Celtic-Ross County
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

  10. #180
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178



    Monday 03.08.2015 (GMT)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    18:15 RB Leipzig-SpVgg Greuther Furth

    Sport1

    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League

    17:30 Al Zamalek-Wady Degla

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA


 
Page 18 of 28 FirstFirst ... 81617181920 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 412
    Last Post: 01-05-2017, 10:26 AM
  2. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM
  3. BT Sport adds more rugby matches, new football presenters
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-15-2014, 11:42 AM
  4. Football matches Listings 11 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 03:57 PM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

BAYERN MUNCHEN VS ARSENAL. F.T.A. TV 04112015

TM2 MALI CHANNEL SHOW EPL LA LIGA CHAMPIONS LEAGUEbbc sports WC2018 S. American Qual. 0:00 Argentina - BrazilIRIB3 FA CUP READING MACH ARSENALE 18 04 2015 does tvt on amos shows epl footballirib varzesh football mathc 02052015http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index16.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index19.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index15.htmlwww.irib.comprogrames football18:45 Italia-Malta Rai 1-Hotbird 13°Etpa1 epl rights 20155 sep Friendly Brazil vs Costa Rica live mathc tv channelsfootball matches with emufootball matches with emu 2015fta bundesliga trt 2016Programn turksat futboll fridayhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index14.htmlfarda tv программа 2015-2016 spain ligawhich tv will show in eutelsat barcelona match with atletico madridwhat champions league foot ball match see Duhok star TRTTM2(ORTM) SUB SAHARA EAST FTA29122015 epl match eri tv2 bissepl fixture2015

Tags for this Thread