Join Today







Page 21 of 28 FirstFirst ... 111920212223 ... LastLast
Results 201 to 210 of 272

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2015]

Friday 25.09.2015 German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Koln-FC Ingolstadt 04 EuroSport2 -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46E

  1. #201
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Friday 25.09.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 FC Koln-FC Ingolstadt 04
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU




    ++++
    Portugal SuperLiga
    19:30 Moreirense FC – FC Porto
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    18:30 Stade de Reims-Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 SV Zulte Waregem-KVC Westerlo
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:00 Wisla Krakow-Korona Kielce
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 New York Red Bulls-Orlando City Soccer Club
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ++++
    Qatar Stars League
    15:00 Al Jaish-AlKhor SC
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)17:15 Lekhwiya SC- AlKhuraitiat
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ++++
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Scotland Championship
    18:45 Falkirk FC-Queen of the South
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    18:00 Racing Club de Lens-FC Sochaux
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

  2. #202
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Tuesday 29.09.2015
    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 FC Barcelona -Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:45 Olympique Lyonnais -Valencia C.F
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:45 FC Porto -Chelsea FC
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Bayern Munich – NK Dinamo Zagreb
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg – KAA Gent
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    18:45 Arsenal FC -Olympiacos CFP
    18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    18:45 FC Bate Borisov -AS Roma
    Italia 1 (Active During live match)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA
    Multi Champions League
    18:45 Olympique Lyonnais-Valencia C.F
    18:45 FC Porto -Chelsea FC
    18:45 Bayern Munich-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg -KAA Gent
    18:45 Arsenal FC -Olympiacos CFP
    18:45 FC Barcelona – Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC -FC Dynamo Kyiv
    18:45 FC Bate Borisov -AS Roma
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    ++++
    French League 1st Div.
    16:30 Lille OSC-Nantes
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    UEFA Youth Champions League
    14:00 FC Barcelona -Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  3. #203
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 04.10.2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 Rayo Vallecano-Real Betis
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:15 Levante- Villarreal CF
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    18:30 Atletico de Madrid-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English Premier League
    12:30 Everton FC-Liverpool
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Arsenal FC-Manchester United
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Swansea City-Tottenham Hotspur
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    15:00 U. Madeira-SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    Holland Eredivisie League
    10:30 De Graafschap – Feyenoord
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    12:30 Ajax – PSV
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Italy -Serie A
    10:30 Empoli- US Sassuolo Calcio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:45 Milan – Napoli
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    EBC3
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA (Possible No transmission )
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 Schalke 04-FC Koln
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    15:30 Bayern Munich-BV Borussia Dortmund
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerV
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    12:00 AS Monaco FC-Stade Rennes
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:00 Caen-Saint Etienne
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    15:00 Caen-Saint Etienne
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Olympique de Marseille
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Belgium Jupiler League
    12:30 KAA Gent-Club Brugge KV
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 KRC Genk-Standard de Liege
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Maroc-Botola Pro
    14:00 Kenitra AC-Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Mouloudia Oujda-Raja Club Athletic
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    18:15 Wydad Athletic Club -Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 FC Dallas-Houston Dynamo
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    23:00 Colorado Rapids-Real Salt Lake
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Zurich-FC Basel 1893
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Sanliurfaspor-Denizlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Balikesirspor- Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Adanademirspor-Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Cruzeiro -Gremio
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    21:30 Chapecoense-Palmeiras
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 HNK Hajduk Split- NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Premier League – Ukraine
    14:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-Olexandria
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Volyn Lutsk-Zorya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Bulgaria Premier League
    13:00 Botev Plovdiv-Montana
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Russian Premier League
    10:30 Dinamo Moscow-CSKA Moskva
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    AFC U-19Cup Qualifying
    14:00 India -United Arab Emirates
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Kyrgyzstan-Oman
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:30 Lebanon -Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    West Asian Football Federation Championship U23
    13:30 Saudi Arabia -Iran
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:30 United Arab Emirates-Oman
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  4. #204
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 11.X.2015 (GMT+00)

    Euro Qualifiers2016

    16:00 Finland-Northern Ireland
    HT Spor 7/24
    -Turksat 42E-12605 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E-11070 H 4000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Armenia-Albania
    Armenia 1TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Serbia-Portugal
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Greece-Hungary
    Showmax
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ERT1 / ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    18:45 Poland-Ireland
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Germany-Georgia
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -Biss
    Ictimail
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    HT Spor 7/24
    -Turksat 42E-12605 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E-11070 H 4000 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Gibraltar-Scotland
    Showmax
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Friendlies - National

    17:00 Egypt -Zambia
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Denmark-France
    TF1 Suisse HD
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF1
    Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    Maroc -Botola Pro

    13:30 FAR Rabat- Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi-Olympic Club de Safi
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Renaissance de Berkane- Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    German Frauen Bundesliga1

    11:00 Frankfurt -Wolfsburg
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

  5. #205
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Tuesday 13.10.2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016
    18:45 Turkey-Iceland
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    Show TV (Turkey)
    -Turksat 42E -12220 H 6500 -Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Latvia- Kazakstan
    HT Spor 7/24
    -Turksat 42E-12605 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E-11070 H 4000 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Netherlands-Czech Republic
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Italy-Norway
    Showmax
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    18:45 Bulgaria-Azerbaijan
    Ictimail
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Wales-Andorra
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    World Cup 2018 – Asia Cup 2019 Qualifying
    7:00 East Timor-Malaysia
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 Bhutan- Hong Kong
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    12:00 Singapore -Cambodia
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 Viet Nam-Thailand
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    14:30 Oman-India
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:00 Bahrain-Philippines
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Qatar- Maldives
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:00 Syria – Afghanistan
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Palestine-Saudi Arabia
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    16:00 Jordan- Tajikistan
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Kuwait-Lebanon
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    +++
    WC S. American Qual.
    21:00 Ecuador- Bolivia
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    23:00 Uruguay-Colombia
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    +++
    Friendlies – National
    19:30 Algeria – Senegal
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    +++
    16:00 Germany U-20 – England U-20
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    14:45 Iran -Japon
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ++
    Tunisian League
    14:00 Stade Tunisien-O Sidi Bouzid
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    +++
    14:00 ES Metlaoui-E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    +++
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    16:45 France- Ukraine
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E-11934 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-12692 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

  6. #206
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Wednesday 14.X.2015 (GMT+00)

    Moroccan Cup /Semifinals

    15:30 Chabab Atlas Khnifra-Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Raja Club Athletic - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian League

    14:00 CS Sfaxien-A.S. Marsa
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    16:00 Club Africain -Esperance Sportive de Tunis
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    West Asia Championship U23 - Qatar 2015

    13:30 Qatar-Yemen
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Syria - Iran
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer USA

    23:00 Toronto FC-New York Red Bulls
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    WC2010 S. American Qual.

    0:00 Paraguay-Argentina
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    1:00 Brazil - Venezuela
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    2:15 Peru-Chile
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    UEFA Women's Champions League

    15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FK Spartak Subotica
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    16:30 Lyon - Medyk Konin
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    17:00 Bayern Munich - Twente
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 PSG - Olimpia Cluj
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

  7. #207
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 16.10.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 FSV Mainz 05-BV Borussia Dortmund
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz-KAA Gent
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:00 Lechia Gdansk- Gornik Zabrze
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    English League Div. 1
    18:45 Bristol City FC -Nottingham Forest FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Mouloudia Club d’Alger -JS Kabylie
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    14:00 C. A. Bizertin- J.S. Kairouanaise
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:50 Hajer – Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    15:10 AlRaed-Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:30 Al Wehda- Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi League first division
    12:35 Al-Tai-Al Feiha
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Premier League – Ukraine
    16:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 Orlando City Soccer Club -New York City FC
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:30 AS Monaco FC-Olympique Lyonnais
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    French League 2nd Div.
    18:00 FC Metz-Clermont
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

  8. #208
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Saturday 17.10.2015


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    14:00 Real Madrid CF-Levante
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 FC Barcelona-Rayo Vallecano
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    KTR
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11213 V 16667 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11255 V 4832 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -1Intelsat 60E-0964 H 3327-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:00 Valencia C.F-Malaga CF
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    English Premier League
    11:45 Tottenham Hotspur-Liverpool
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Everton FC-Manchester United
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (T.B.C)
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport (T.B.C)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Watford -Arsenal FC
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 SV Werder Bremen-Bayern Munich
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    13:30 Hamburger SV – Bayer Leverkusen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Multi-Bundesliga
    13:30 FC Augsburg-Darmstadt
    13:30 Schalke 04-Hertha Berlin
    13:30 VfL Wolfsburg-TSG Hoffenheim
    13:30 SV Werder Bremen-Bayern Munich
    13:30 Hamburger SV-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Borussia Monchengladbach
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 Bastia-Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    18:00 Stade de Reims-Caen
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Multi-Ligue1
    18:00 Saint Etienne-GFC Ajaccio
    18:00 Stade de Reims-Caen
    18:00 Toulouse FC-Angers
    18:00 Guingamp-Lille OSC
    18:00 Nantes-ES Troyes AC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Serie A
    16:00 AS Roma-Empoli
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Major League Soccer USA
    18:00 Toronto FC-Columbus Crew
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ++
    Holland Eredivisie League
    17:45 Heracles Almelo-Ajax Amsterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    +++
    Bulgaria Premier League
    13:15 PFC Cherno More Varna-PFC slavia Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    16:00 Standard de Liege- KVC Westerlo
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Denizlispor-Balikesirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    12:30 Kardemir Karabukspor-Karsiyaka
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Alanyaspor-Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 B.B. Gaziantep-Boluspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    English League Div. 1
    11:30 Sheffield Wednesday FC-Hull City
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Avai FC-Palmeiras
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 RC RELIZANE -MO BEJAIA
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:40 AlQadasiya-AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:30 Najran-Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 AlKhor SC -AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:30 AlAhli – AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 AlWakra – AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 Mesaimeer – Umm salal
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Omantel Professional League
    13:15 Dhofar- Sur
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Saham – Sohar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ++
    Saudi League first division
    12:35 Dhamk-AlEttifaq
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    +++
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    20:00 United States-Nigeria
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    21:45 Brazil- South Korea
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    22:00 Chile-Croatia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Scotland League One
    16:15 Stranraer- Dunfermline
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 NK Istra 1961-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Russian Premier League
    11:00 CSKA Moskva-Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3.5(TNTSAT)
    French League 2nd Div.
    12:00 Dijon-Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Frauen Bundesliga1
    10:00 FC Cologne – Bayer Leverkusen
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V-FC Energie Cottbus
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  9. #209
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Sunday 18.10.2015

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 Villarreal CF-Celta de Vigo
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Real Sociedad- Atletico de Madrid
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:15 Getafe CF-Las Palmas
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    18:30 Deportivo La Coruna-Athletic de Bilbao
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English Premier League
    15:00 Newcastle United FC-Norwich City
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 FC Koln-Hannover 96
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:30 VfB Stuttgart-FC Ingolstadt 04
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    French League 1st Div.
    12:00 Olympique de Marseille-Lorient
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:00 Bordeaux-Montpellier HSC
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Serie A
    18:45 Internazionale-Juventus FC
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nile sat 7W -12380 H 27500 -FTA ( Possible No Matche)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Belgium Jupiler League
    12:30 Club Brugge KV- KV Oostende
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 SV Zulte Waregem-RSC Anderlecht
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Houston Dynamo-Seattle Sounders FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy-Portland Timbers
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Swiss Super League
    14:00 Lugano- St. Gallen
    SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux / RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    18:00 Atletico Paranaense – Paulista Corinthians
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    20:30 Sport Club do Recife-Atletico Mineiro
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    English League Div. 1
    12:15 Derby County FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    17:30 Alahli-Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 AlGarrafa – Al Jaish
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)14:30 AlSadd-Qatar
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Lekhwiya SC-AlArabi
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 NK Slaven Belupo-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 RNK Split-Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Premier League – Ukraine
    14:00 Chernomorets Odessa-Metalurh Zaporizhya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Karpaty-FC Vorskla Poltava
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Trabzon 1461-Sanliurfaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    13:30 Sanica Boru Elazigspor-Adanademirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Goztepe -Erciyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Russia – Premier League
    10:30 FC Spartak Moskva-Lokomotiv Moscow
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3.5(TNTSAT)
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    19:00 Australia-Germany
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    22:00 Argentina-Mexico
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue-1. FC Magdeburg
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  10. #210
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Monday 19.10.2015
    English Premier League
    19:00 Swansea City-Stoke City FC
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    20:00 New Zealand-France
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:00 Syria-Paraguay
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:00 North Korea-Russia
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:00 Pogon Szczecin-Zaglebie Lubin
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Bahrain Super Cup
    16:00 ALMuharraq-Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Giresunspor- Malatyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Superleague Greece
    14:15 Panathinaikos-PAS Giannina
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    18:15 TSV 1860 Munich-Karlsruher SC
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU


 
Page 21 of 28 FirstFirst ... 111920212223 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM
  3. BT Sport adds more rugby matches, new football presenters
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-15-2014, 11:42 AM
  4. Football matches Listings 11 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 03:57 PM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

BAYERN MUNCHEN VS ARSENAL. F.T.A. TV 04112015

does tvt on amos shows epl footballhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index16.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index15.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index19.htmlbbc sports WC2018 S. American Qual. 0:00 Argentina - Brazilirib varzesh football mathc 02052015TM2 MALI CHANNEL SHOW EPL LA LIGA CHAMPIONS LEAGUEIRIB3 FA CUP READING MACH ARSENALE 18 04 2015 FC Bosna Zrich (11541)which tv will show in eutelsat barcelona match with atletico madrid18:45 Italia-Malta Rai 1-Hotbird 13°Efarda tv программа 2015-2016 spain ligafootball matches with emu 2015BeINsports 02052015 3.1°E - Eutelsat 3Bwww.irib.comprogrames football5 sep Friendly Brazil vs Costa Rica live mathc tv channelshttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index14.htmlProgramn turksat futboll fridayfta bundesliga trt 2016what champions league foot ball match see Duhok star TRTeurosport dose show championleague on eutelsat 7 d eal ahli vs naft tehran live in hotbirdMAMELODI SUNDOWNS 18:00 TP MAZEMBE on nilesat

Tags for this Thread