Join Today







Page 22 of 28 FirstFirst ... 122021222324 ... LastLast
Results 211 to 220 of 272

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2015]

Where is Chelsea?

  1. #211
    jackandjoneses's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    67

    Where is Chelsea?

  2. #212
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Tuesday 20.10.2015

    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 Arsenal FC-Bayern Munich
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    AZ TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    18:45 FC Bate Borisov-FC Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg -Olympique Lyonnais
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-AS Roma
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv -Chelsea FC
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Multi-Champions League
    18:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv-Chelsea FC
    18:45 Valencia C.F-KAA Gent
    18:45 FC Porto-Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
    18:45 Arsenal FC-Bayern Munich
    18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb-Olympiacos CFP
    18:45 FC Bate Borisov-FC Barcelona
    18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg-Olympique Lyonnais
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    20:00 England-Brazil
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:00 Chile-Nigeria
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    23:00 South Korea-Guinea
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 El Dakhleya-Arab Contractors
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Enppi-Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    UEFA Youth League
    14:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-AS Roma
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    ++
    Scottish Challange Cup
    18:45 Glasgow Rangers FC- Livingston FC
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA

  3. #213
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Wednesday 21.10.2015


    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 CSKA Moskva -Manchester United
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Manchester City-Sevilla FC
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Juventus FC-Borussia Monchengladbach
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:45 Atletico de Madrid -FC Astana
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    2S TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -SES 4 22W -11551 V 40000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -21565 H 1571 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    Vision 4
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21538 H 1054 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -SES 4 22W -11671 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    18:45 VfL Wolfsburg-PSV Eindhoven
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:45 Paris Saint-Germain-Real Madrid CF
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ERT1 / ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Mediaset Italia 2 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 8.1W -12657 V 5000 -Biss
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3759 H 2963 -FTA /Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    18:45 Malmo FF-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    ++
    18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb-SL Benfica
    AZ TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    +++
    Multi-Champions League
    18:45 CSKA Moskva-Manchester United
    18:45 Manchester City-Sevilla FC
    18:45 Juventus FC-Borussia Monchengladbach
    18:45 Atletico de Madrid-FC Astana
    18:45 VfL Wolfsburg-PSV Eindhoven
    18:45 Paris Saint-Germain-Real Madrid CF
    18:45 Malmo FF-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb-SL Benfica
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Egyptian League
    13:45 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary-Aswan
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Al Ismaily-El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Al Zamalek-Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    23:00 Ecuador-Mali
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:00 Germany -Argentina
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    UEFA Youth League
    14:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Real Madrid CF
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    ++
    15:00 TBILISI – MIDTJYLLAND
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ++
    16:00 Manchester City-Sevilla FC
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  4. #214
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Thursday 22.10.2015
    UEFA Europa League
    15:00 FK Gilan Gabala-BV Borussia Dortmund
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 AS Monaco FC-Qarabag Agdam FK
    AZ TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    17:00 AZ Alkmaar -FC Augsburg
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    17:00 Schalke 04 -AC Sparta Prague
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    17:00 RSC Anderlecht -Tottenham Hotspur
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    17:00 FC Basel 1893 – Os Belenenses
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow-Besiktas
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    17:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-Saint Etienne
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:05 Bordeaux-FC Sion
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:05 Liverpool-FC Rubin Kazan
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:05 Sporting Braga-Olympique de Marseille
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:05 Fenerbahce -Ajax Amsterdam
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 ALgharafa – Al Wakrah
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:30 Mesaimeer -AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 Lekhwiya S.C – EL Jaish S.C
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    20:00 New Zealand-Syria
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:00 Paraguay-France
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    23:00 Russia-Costa Rica
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Saudi Crown Prince Cup PRO / Quarter finals
    17:00 Al-Khaleej – AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    ++
    Egyptian League
    12:45 Ghazl El Mahalla-Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    +++++++++++++
    17:45 Tala’ea El Gaish-Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

  5. #215
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 23.10.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 TSG Hoffenheim- Hamburger SV
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 KRC Genk-Mouscron Peruwelz
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    18:30 Olympique Lyonnais-Toulouse FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Trabzon 1461-B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif-Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Crown Prince Cup PRO
    17:00 Alshabab – Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Alahli- AlEttifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 AlSadd-AlKhor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:30 AlSailiya SC – Umm salal
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 AlAhli-Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    20:00 England-South Korea
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:00 Croatia-Nigeria
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    23:00 United States-Chile
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    English League Div. 1
    18:45 Rotherham United-Sheffield Wednesday FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:00 Chorzow-WKS Slask Wroclaw
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    6:00 Osijek-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    French League 2nd Div.
    18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine-Bourg-Pronnas
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

  6. #216
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Saturday 24.10.2015



    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    14:00 Celta de Vigo-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:15 Granada CF-Real Betis
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:30 Sevilla FC-Getafe CF
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    English Premier League
    14:00 West Ham United-Chelsea FC
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (T.B.C)
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport (T.B.C)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Arsenal FC-Everton FC
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 Darmstadt-VfL Wolfsburg
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Multi-Bundesliga
    13:30 Hannover 96-Eintracht Frankfurt
    13:30 FSV Mainz 05-SV Werder Bremen
    13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-VfB Stuttgart
    13:30 Bayern Munich-FC Koln
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-Hertha Berlin
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 KAA Gent- KV Oostende
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 Lorient-Stade Rennes
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    18:00 Montpellier HSC-Bastia
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Multi-Ligue1
    18:00 Montpellier HSC-Bastia
    18:00 GFC Ajaccio-OGC Nice
    18:00 Angers- Guingamp
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ++
    Holland Eredivisie League
    17:45 FC Twente Enschede -PSV Eindhoven
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ++
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Erciyespor-Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    12:30 Altinordu – Goztepe
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Adanademirspor- Adanaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    15:30 Adanademirspor-Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 Inter Zapresic-NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 HNK Hajduk Split-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    19:00 Honduras-Mali
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    22:00 Germany-Mexico
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    22:00 Argentina-Australia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    20:30 Figueirense FC -Santos Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 MC Oran -JS Saoura
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 AlRayyan – AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Egyptian League
    17:45 Arab Contractors-Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    11:30 Blackburn Rovers FC-Burnley FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    14:00 Charlton Athletic FC-Brentford
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Russian Premier League
    14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg-FC Anzhi
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    +++
    Azerbaijan – Premier Liqa
    12:00 Inter Bakou-Rvn
    CBC Azerbaycan
    -Hotbird 13E -11200 V 27500 -FTA
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA
    ++
    French League 2nd Div.
    12:00 Nmes Olympique-Dijon
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 FC Hansa Rostock – SG Sonnenhof Groaspach
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 FC Energie Cottbus -Munster
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  7. #217
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Sunday 25.10.2015
    Spain-La Liga BBVA
    11:00 Levante-Real Sociedad
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    17:15 FC Barcelona-SD Eibar
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    19:30 Atletico de Madrid-Valencia C.F
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    AZ TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English Premier League
    12:00 Sunderland-Newcastle United FC
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    14:05 Manchester United-Manchester City
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    14:05 Bournemouth FC-Tottenham Hotspur
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    16:15 Liverpool-Southampton FC
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund- FC Augsburg
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Schalke 04
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    19:00 Syria-France
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    22:00 Argentina-Australia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 RSC Anderlecht-Club Brugge KV
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Royal Charleroi SC-Standard de Liege
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Italian Serie A
    14:00 Juventus FC-Atalanta
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:45 AC Chievo Verona- Napoli
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nile sat 7W -12380 H 27500 -FTA ( Possible No Matche)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:45 AC Chievo Verona-SSC Napoli
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Stade de Reims- AS Monaco FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:00 Lille OSC-Olympique de Marseille
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-ES Troyes AC
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ++
    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Saint Etienne
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    +++
    Portugal SuperLiga
    19:15 FC Porto-Sporting Braga
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    ++
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Vitesse Arnhem – Ajax Amsterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ++
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    17:00 AlHilal-AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    13:45 Aswan-Al Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    18:45 Al Ahly-Ghazl El Mahalla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    VIVA Kuwait League
    14:40 AlSahel-AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Boluspor-Alanyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    12:30 Karsiyaka-Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Samsunspor-Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Impact Montreal-Toronto FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    23:00 Sporting Kansas City-Los Angeles Galaxy
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 FC Basel 1893-BSC Young Boys
    SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux / RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    18:00 NK Zagreb-RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Russian Premier League
    10:30 Dinamo Moscow-FC Spartak Moskva
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    ++
    Azerbaijan – Premier Liqa
    13:00 FK Gilan Gabala – Zira
    CBC Azerbaycan
    -Hotbird 13E -11200 V 27500 -FTA
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA
    ++
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    14:00 VFB Chemnitzer-Hallescher
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  8. #218
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Monday 26.10.2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:30 Athletic de Bilbao-Sporting Gijon
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    GCC Games: Football
    13:25 Saudi Arabia – Olympic-Qatar – Olympic
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    16:00 Etehad Al Shorta-Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    18:45 Wady Degla-Tala’ea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Cardiff City-Bristol City FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Gornik Zabrze- Podbeskidzie
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Italian Lega Pro
    19:00 Pisa-Rimini
    RAI Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    Russian Premier League
    16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow-FK Rostov
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3.5(TNTSAT)
    England – U-21 Premier League
    19:00 Sunderland – Manchester United
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss(DVB-S2)

  9. #219
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Tuesday 27.10.2015
    Italian Serie A
    19:45 Bologna FC-Internazionale
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    English League Cup
    19:45 Stoke City FC-Chelsea FC
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV (T.B.C)
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League Cup
    20:00 Bastia-Stade Rennes
    France 4
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German DFB Pokal 2014/2015
    19:30 VfL Wolfsburg-Bayern Munich
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Multi-German DFB Pokal
    18:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue-Eintracht Frankfurt
    18:00 FSV Frankfurt-Hertha Berlin
    18:00 FSV Mainz 05-TSV 1860 Munich
    18:00 FC Nuremberg-Fortuna Dusseldorf
    19:30 SpVgg Unterhaching-RB Leipzig
    19:30 Darmstadt-Hannover 96
    19:30 VFL Bochum-FC Kaiserslautern
    19:30 VfL Wolfsburg-Bayern Munich
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Ukraine Cup
    17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv-Obolon Brovar
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Croatia Cup
    13:00 Mladost Ždralovi-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 Inter Zapresic-Cibalia
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Iranian League
    12:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz – Zob Ahan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Scottish League Cup
    19:05 Inverness C.T.F.C-Ross County
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

  10. #220
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211



    Wednesday 28.10.2015


    Spain Copa del Rey 2015/2016
    19:30 Villanovense-FC Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    English League Cup
    19:45 Manchester City-Crystal Palace FC
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    20:00 Manchester United – Middlesbrough
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 Liverpool-Bournemouth FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    German DFB Pokal 2014/2015
    19:30 Schalke 04-Borussia Monchengladbach
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Multi-German DFB Pokal
    18:00 SC Freiburg-FC Augsburg
    18:00 Sandhausen Sv-Heidenheimer
    18:00 Viktoria Koln-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    18:00 BV Borussia Dortmund-SC Paderborn 07
    19:30 Carl Zeiss Jena-VfB Stuttgart
    19:30 SSV Reutlingen-Eintr. Braunschweig
    19:30 Schalke 04-Borussia Monchengladbach
    19:30 SV Werder Bremen-FC Koln
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Italy Serie A
    19:45 AC Milan-AC Chievo Verona
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 SSC Napoli -U.S. Citta di Palermo
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nile sat 7W -12380 H 27500 -FTA ( Possible No Matche)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 Club Brugge KV-OH Leuven
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian League 2015/2016
    13:30 CS. Hammam Lif-E.S. Sahel
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    French League Cup
    17:30 GFC Ajaccio-Guingamp
    France 4
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Bourg-Pronnas- Nantes
    France 3 Nantes
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Amiens
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Lorient -Montpellier HSC
    France 3 Rennes
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Montpellier
    -Eutelsat 5W- 10972 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Caen-OGC Nice
    France3
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Clermont Ferrand
    -Eutelsat 5W- 10972 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Caen
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Orlans
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Via Stella
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Besanon
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Marseille
    -Eutelsat 5W- 10972 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Lille OSC-ES Troyes AC
    France 3 Reims
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Nice
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Lille
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Amiens
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Toulouse FC-Auxerre
    France 3 Bordeaux
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Dijon
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Limoges
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Toulouse
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    France 3 Poitiers
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    14:00 Giresunspor-Altinordu
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    14:30 Denizlispor-Erciyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    17:30 B.B. Gaziantep -Sanliurfaspor
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Ukraine Cup
    17:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-Olimpic Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    20:00 Brazil – New Zealand
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:00 South Korea – Belgium
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Major League soccer
    23:30 D.C. United – New England Revolution
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Russian Kubok Cup
    16:00 Tosno – Zenit St. Petersburg
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    17:30 Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Greece Cup
    13:30 Xanthi-AEK Athens
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
    15:15 Panetolikos Agrinio-Panionios Athens
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
    17:30 Olympiacos CFP-Platanias
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA


 
Page 22 of 28 FirstFirst ... 122021222324 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM
  3. BT Sport adds more rugby matches, new football presenters
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-15-2014, 11:42 AM
  4. Football matches Listings 11 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 03:57 PM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

BAYERN MUNCHEN VS ARSENAL. F.T.A. TV 04112015

does tvt on amos shows epl footballhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index16.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index15.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index19.htmlbbc sports WC2018 S. American Qual. 0:00 Argentina - Brazilirib varzesh football mathc 02052015TM2 MALI CHANNEL SHOW EPL LA LIGA CHAMPIONS LEAGUEIRIB3 FA CUP READING MACH ARSENALE 18 04 2015 FC Bosna Zrich (11541)which tv will show in eutelsat barcelona match with atletico madrid18:45 Italia-Malta Rai 1-Hotbird 13°Efarda tv программа 2015-2016 spain ligafootball matches with emu 2015BeINsports 02052015 3.1°E - Eutelsat 3Bwww.irib.comprogrames football5 sep Friendly Brazil vs Costa Rica live mathc tv channelshttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index14.htmlProgramn turksat futboll fridayfta bundesliga trt 2016what champions league foot ball match see Duhok star TRTeurosport dose show championleague on eutelsat 7 d eal ahli vs naft tehran live in hotbirdMAMELODI SUNDOWNS 18:00 TP MAZEMBE on nilesat

Tags for this Thread