Join Today






Page 23 of 28 FirstFirst ... 132122232425 ... LastLast
Results 221 to 230 of 272

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2015]

Thursday 29.10.2015 English League Div. 1 19:45 Leeds United FC-Blackburn Rovers FC Nova Sport BG -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000

  1. #221
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178

    Thursday 29.10.2015
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Leeds United FC-Blackburn Rovers FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    15:00 Balikesirspor- Malatyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:00 Alanyaspor-Trabzon 1461
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    17:00 Goztepe-Adanademirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:40 AlQadasiya -AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    14:40 Al-Khaleej -AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Alfaisaly -Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Al Wehda -Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 AlKhuraitiat-AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 AlWakra-Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Hussein SC-Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    17:30 Shabab Al Ordon – Al Sareeh
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    20:00 Mali – North Korea
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    20:00 Croatia – Germany
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    23:00 France – Costa Rica
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Major League soccer
    02:00 Seattle Sounders FC – Los Angeles Galaxy
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Italian Lega Pro B
    19:45 Savona -Carrarese
    RAI Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    Russian Kubok Cup
    16:00 FK Krasnodar – FC Anzhi
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

  2. #222
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Friday 30/10/2015 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team including myself <empb>

    Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Livesoccertv, Soccerway and other websites (eg Idman, Najmsat, ESPN, ANT-1 Pacific, Goalzz.com) and lots of help from the SU Team.....(kaka88, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, milvas.ms, Buggy91, eniz9, elpa5, Venko & EbenDer.......) [IMG]http://www.******************/images/smilies/thumbsup.gif[/IMG]

    15W Changes: ESPN 901 is now showing ESPNU Caribbean, and ESPN 902 is again showing ESPN2 Caribbean [IMG]http://www.******************/images/smilies/smile.gif[/IMG]

    BWTV not listed as EMU changing too often & during matches.

    United States of America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)
    03:00 Portland - Sporting Kansas City
    Eurosport (International)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport (Germany)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Service DigitALB (Eurosport HD in SD)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10846 H 30000 -FTA
    Service DigitALB 1 (Eurosport HD in SD)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10846 H 30000 -FTA

    Bulgaria - PFG (Professional Football Group) Group A
    13:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Qatar - Qatar Stars League
    15:30 Al Ahli -Al Khor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:45 Mesaimeer - Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Saudi Arabia - Abdullatif Jameel Professional League
    15:40 Al Fateh - Al Shabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11471 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Najran - Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11471 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    (MBC Pro Sports Network also has feeds available on Eutelsat 3.1E -11075 H to 11110 H 7428/5572 -FTA/Biss)

    Turkey - 1. Lig
    16:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Boluspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    16:00 Sanica Boru Elazigspor - Samsunspor
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Adanaspor - Karsiyaka
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Bahrain - VIVA League
    16:00 Al Hala - Busaiteen
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Sitra - Al Ahli
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman - Omantel Professional League
    17:45 Fanja - Al Shabab
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Poland - Ekstraklasa
    18:00 Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze
    Eurosport 2 (International NE)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Croatia - 1.NHL League
    18:00 RNK Split - NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL (Only if feed Active, Not Active All Matches)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Kuwait - VIVA League
    18:00 Al Yarmouk Kuwait - Al-Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    (Game Originally Scheduled for Saturday)

    Morocco - Botola Pro League
    20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)

    Germany - Bundesliga
    20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich
    Eurosport 2 (International NE)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spain - La Liga BBVA
    20:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Atletico de Madrid
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *3 Sport TV HD (tbc)
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Duhok TV (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *IMC WORLDCUP 2014
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band) -thx EbenDer
    *SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France - Ligue 1
    20:30 Rennes - Paris St Germain
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
    20:30 KRC Genk - KSC Lokeren
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    England - Championship
    20:45 Brentford - Queens Park Rangers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Ireland Republic - Airtricity Premier League
    20:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutel KaSat 9E -20185 L 24995 -FTA(DVB-S2)(Ka-Band)

    Portugal - Primeira Liga
    21:30 Tondela - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12736 V 3703 -FTA/Via2.3(SIC ID:7800)

    Saturday 31/10/2015 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina - Primera Division
    01:10 Godoy Cruz - Coln
    *Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4071 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)

    United States - College Soccer
    02:00 Byu - Pepperdine
    BYU TV International
    -Telstar 15W -11604 H 5886 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3769 H 4427 -FTA(C-Band)

  3. #223
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178
    Matches Broadcast on TV 31/10/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice



    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Australia Hyundai A-League 6:15 Central Coast Mariners FC - Australia -- : -- Sydney FC - Australia

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Singapore - WTA Finals - Singapore 7:00 (2) Garbine Muguruza Blanco - Spain -- : -- (5) Agnieszka Radwanska - Poland Semifinals

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Australia Hyundai A-League 8:30 Brisbane Roar FC - Australia -- : -- Adelaide United - Australia

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Singapore - WTA Finals - Singapore 10:30 (3) Maria Sharapova - Russia -- : -- (4) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic Semifinals

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Russian Premier League 11:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Ufa Week: 14
    Arena Khimki
    -2C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Saudi League first division 11:55 Al-Nojoom -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 8
    Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
    26C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    AFC Cup 12:00 FC Istiklol - Tajikistan -- : -- Johor Darul Takzim - Malaysia Final
    Pamir Stadium
    15C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 Orebro -- : -- AIK Solna Week: 30
    Behrn Arena
    7C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 Halmstad -- : -- Hammarby IF Week: 30
    Orjans Vall
    9C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Kalmar Week: 30
    Gamla Ullevi
    9C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Hacken Week: 30
    Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
    7C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 Elfsborg -- : -- Falkenberg Week: 30
    Boras Arena
    7C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 Malmo FF -- : -- IFK Norrkoping Week: 30
    Malmo Stadion
    9C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Premier League - Ukraine 12:00 Olimpic Donetsk -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 13
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 13
    Benteler Arena
    7C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 Heidenheim -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 13
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Iranian League 12:00 Saba Qom -- : -- Tractor Sazi Tabriz Week: 11

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English League Div. 1 12:30 Birmingham City FC -- : -- Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Week: 14
    St Andrews Ground
    10C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Scotland Premier League 12:30 Celtic -- : -- Aberdeen Week: 13
    Celtic Park
    16C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Saudi Federation Youth Cup 12:40 Al-Ittihad -- : -- Al-Nasr Final

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English Premier League 12:45 Chelsea FC -- : -- Liverpool Week: 11
    Stamford Bridge
    10C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Egyptian League 12:45 Ghazl El Mahalla -- : -- Wady Degla Week: 3
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    UAE Arabian Gulf League 12:55 AlAhli -- : -- Dabba AlFujairah Week: 7
    Rashid Stadium
    28C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    French League 2nd Div. 13:00 Dijon -- : -- Stade Brest 29 Week: 13
    Gaston Gerard
    3C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion 13:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- 1. FC Magdeburg Week: 15
    Rudolf Harbig Stadion
    7C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Groaspach -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 15
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    UAE Arabian Gulf League 13:05 Al Dhafra -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 7
    Al Dhafra Stadium
    27C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    South Africa Premier League 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs -- : -- Orlando Pirates Week: 9
    Soccer City Stadium
    19C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Tunisian League 13:30 Esprance S Zarzis -- : -- Club Africain Week: 6
    Stade Jlidi (Zarzis)
    19C
    Referee: Yassine Harrouch
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Tunisian League 13:30 A.S. Marsa -- : -- ES Metlaoui Week: 6
    Stade Abdelaziz Chtioui
    16C
    Referee: Haythem KOSAI
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Indian Super League 13:30 Kerala Blasters FC -- : -- Chennaiyin FC Week: 7

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis 14:00 USM Bel Abbs -- : -- OM Mda Week: 10
    24 Fevrier 1956 staduim
    12C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Croatia 1.NHL League 14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -- : -- Osijek Week: 15
    Stadion Kajzerica
    2C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Serbia 1.SFL 14:00 FK Javor Ivanjica -- : -- Novi Pazar Week: 16
    Ivanjica Stadium
    0C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Russian Premier League 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Mordovia Week: 14
    Petrovsky Stadion
    -3C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Romania Liga I 14:00 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 16
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Poland I Liga 14:00 Zawisza -- : -- Wisla Plock

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Novara Week: 11
    Stadio San Nicola
    17C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Brescia -- : -- Latina Week: 11
    Stadio Mario Rigamonti
    9C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- S.S. Virtus Lanciano Week: 11
    Stadio Dino Manuzzi
    9C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Como -- : -- Modena Week: 11
    Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
    7C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 AS Livorno Calcio -- : -- Trapani Week: 11
    Stadio Armando Picchi
    13C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Pescara -- : -- Crotone Week: 11
    Stadio Adriatico
    9C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Salernitana -- : -- AC Perugia Week: 10
    Stadio Arechi
    8C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ternana -- : -- A.S Avellino Week: 11
    Stadio Libero Liberati
    10C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ascoli -- : -- Pro Vercelli Week: 11
    Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
    9C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:30 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 14
    Stadion Piast
    3C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC Ingolstadt 04 Week: 11
    Veltins Arena
    5C
    Referee: Florian Meyer
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 11
    Impuls Arena
    7C
    Referee: Marco Fritz
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 11
    Weserstadion
    7C
    Referee: Tobias Welz
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Koln -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 11
    Rhein Energie Stadion
    7C
    Referee: Gunter Perl
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Borussia Monchengladbach Week: 11
    Olympiastadion
    9C
    Referee: Peter Sippel
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- Umm salal Week: 7
    Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
    31C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Qatar Stars League 14:30 Lekhwiya SC -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 7
    Abdullah bin Khalifa Stadium - Lekhwia
    31C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    VIVA Kuwait League 14:35 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Week: 3
    Thamer Stadium
    23C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English Premier League 15:00 Crystal Palace FC -- : -- Manchester United Week: 11
    Selhurst Park
    12C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English Premier League 15:00 Manchester City -- : -- Norwich City Week: 11
    Etihad Stadium
    13C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English Premier League 15:00 Newcastle United FC -- : -- Stoke City FC Week: 11
    St James' Park
    13C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English Premier League 15:00 Watford -- : -- West Ham United Week: 11
    Vicarage Road
    10C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English Premier League 15:00 Swansea City -- : -- Arsenal FC Week: 11
    Liberty Stadium
    14C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English Premier League 15:00 West Bromwich Albion FC -- : -- Leicester City Week: 11
    The Hawthorns
    10C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 10
    El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
    12C
    Referee: JAIME LATRE SANTIAGO
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English League Div. 1 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday FC -- : -- Nottingham Forest FC Week: 14
    Hillsborough
    11C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Premier League - Ukraine 15:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 13
    Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
    -6C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 5
    Stade de Marrakech
    17C
    Referee: Mohamed Nhayeh
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Bahraini VIVA League 15:00 Manama -- : -- Malkiya Week: 2
    Khalifa Sports City Stadium
    30C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Bahraini VIVA League 15:00 Hidd -- : -- Riffa SC Week: 2
    Bahrain National Stadium
    30C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Superleague Greece 15:15 Platanias -- : -- AEL Kalloni Week: 9
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 15:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 5
    Stade Moulay Hassan
    16C
    Referee: Khalid Ennouni
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Serbia 1.SFL 16:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- OFK Beograd Week: 16
    Crvena Zvezda
    8C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    French League 1st Div. 16:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Stade de Reims Week: 12
    Stade Geoffroy Guichard
    5C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League 16:00 Borac Banja Luka -- : -- Radnik Bijeljina Week: 14
    Gradski stadion Borik
    1C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    UAE Arabian Gulf League 16:00 Fujairah Sport Club -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 7
    AlFujirah Club Stadium
    30C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Portugal SuperLiga 16:15 Sporting Braga -- : -- Os Belenenses Week: 9
    Estadio Municipal de Braga
    16C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Slovenia - 1. Liga 16:45 NK Maribor -- : -- NK Rudar Velenje Week: 16
    Ljudski vrt
    1C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    VIVA Kuwait League 16:45 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlNasar Week: 3
    AlKuwayt Stadium
    23C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlArabi -- : -- AlSadd Week: 7
    Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
    31C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Legia Warszawa Week: 14
    Stadion Lechii
    -1C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Juventus FC -- : -- Torino FC Week: 11
    Juventus Arena
    9C
    Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:15 Valencia C.F -- : -- Levante Week: 10
    Estadio Mestalla
    16C
    Referee: Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:15 Villarreal CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 10
    Estadio El Madrigal
    14C
    Referee: Jose Maria Sanchez Martinez
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Bahraini VIVA League 17:15 East Riffa -- : -- Muharraq Week: 2
    Bahrain National Stadium
    30C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Slovakia 1. Liga 17:20 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda -- : -- MSK Zilina Week: 15
    Stadion DAC
    2C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Holland Eredivisie League 17:30 FC Groningen -- : -- PEC Zwolle Week: 11
    Euroborg Stadion
    7C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 11
    Volkswagen Arena
    8C
    Referee: Manuel Grafe
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 14
    Cashpoint Arena
    9C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Ried -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira Week: 14
    Keine Sorgen Stadion
    6C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Grodig -- : -- St. Andra Week: 14

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 17:30 Al Jazeera -- : -- Ramtha SC Week: 5
    Amman International Stadium
    13C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Egyptian League 17:45 Al Zamalek -- : -- El Entag Al harby Week: 3
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Croatia 1.NHL League 18:00 NK Istra 1961 -- : -- NK Zagreb Week: 15
    Stadion Aldo Drozina
    14C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    English League Div. 1 18:00 Preston North End -- : -- Bolton Wanderers Week: 14
    Deepdale
    12C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Portugal Liga de Honra 18:00 Farense -- : -- Benfica II Week: 13
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    South Africa Premier League 18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns -- : -- Maritzburg United Week: 9
    Loftus Versfeld Stadium
    16C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Romania Liga I 18:30 Petrolul -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 16
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Portugal SuperLiga 18:30 U. Madeira -- : -- FC Porto Week: 9
    Postponed
    Centro Desportivo da Madeira
    11C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Roda JC Kerkrade Week: 11
    Amsterdam ArenA
    8C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Sport Club do Recife Week: 33
    Estdio Ccero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
    20C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    French League 1st Div. 19:00 Guingamp -- : -- Lorient Week: 12
    Stade du Roudourou
    12C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    French League 1st Div. 19:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 12
    Stade de l'Aube
    3C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    French League 1st Div. 19:00 GFC Ajaccio -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 12
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    French League 1st Div. 19:00 Bastia -- : -- Caen Week: 12
    Stade Armand Cesari
    12C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    French League 1st Div. 19:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 12
    Stadium Municipal
    15C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Denmark Superliga 19:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Viborg FF Week: 14
    MCH Arena
    7C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 5
    Stade Mohammed V
    14C
    Referee: Samir Kazzaz
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Czech Gambrinus League 19:15 Slovan Liberec -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 12
    U Nisy Stadion
    5C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Spanish League 2nd Division 19:15 CD Mirandes -- : -- Alcorcon Week: 11
    Estadio Municipal de Anduva
    13C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    CAF Champions League 19:30 Union Sportive Mdina d'Alger - Algeria -- : -- TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Final
    Omar Hamadi staduim
    9C
    Referee: Ghead Grisha

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Argentina Primera Division 19:30 Belgrano -- : -- Estudiantes de La Plata Week: 29

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KVC Westerlo -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 14
    Kuipje Stadion
    5C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Poland Ekstraklasa League 19:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 14
    Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
    4C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Getafe CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 10
    Coliseum Alfonso Perez
    12C
    Referee: Juan Martinez Munuera
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 De Graafschap -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 11
    Stadion De Vijverberg
    8C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- AS Roma Week: 11
    Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
    10C
    Referee: Nicola Rizzoli
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Portugal SuperLiga 20:45 Sporting CP -- : -- GD Estoril Week: 9
    Estadio Jose Alvalade
    14C
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:05 Real Sociedad -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 10
    Estadio Anoeta
    13C
    Referee: David Fernandez Borbalan
    Away match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Avai FC -- : -- Cruzeiro Week: 33
    Estadio Ressacada
    22C
    Home match

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    Argentina Primera Division 22:00 Velez Sarsfield -- : -- Club Atletico River Plate Week: 29
    Estadio Jose Amalfitani
    12C

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    NBA Basketball 23:01 Indiana Pacers -- : -- Utah Jazz Group East

    Saturday
    31/10/2015
    NBA Basketball 23:30 New Orleans pelicans -- : -- Golden State Warriors Group West

  4. #224
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Saturday 31.10.2015


    CAF Champions League 2015 /Final
    19:30 Union Sportive Mdina d’Alger -TP Mazembe
    Porogramme National (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 Real Madrid CF- Las Palmas
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Getafe CF-FC Barcelona
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    21:05 Real Sociedad-Celta de Vigo
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    12:45 Chelsea FC-Liverpool
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:00 Manchester City -Norwich City
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:00 Crystal Palace FC-Manchester United
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (T.B.C)
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport (T.B.C)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 SV Werder Bremen-BV Borussia Dortmund
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Multi-Bundesliga
    14:30 FC Koln -TSG Hoffenheim
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-Borussia Monchengladbach
    14:30 Schalke 04-FC Ingolstadt 04
    14:30 FC Augsburg-FSV Mainz 05
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    17:30 VfL Wolfsburg-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Saint Etienne-Stade de Reims
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    19:00 ES Troyes AC-Olympique Lyonnais
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Ligue1
    19:00 Bastia-Caen
    19:00 ES Troyes AC-Olympique Lyonnais
    19:00 GFC Ajaccio-FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    19:00 Toulouse FC-Montpellier HSC
    19:00 Guingamp-Lorient
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:00 Juventus FC-Torino FC
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    19:45 Internazionale-AS Roma
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    18:30 U. Madeira-FC Porto
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -Sport Club do Recife
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    English League Div. 1
    12:30 Birmingham City FC-Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Sheffield Wednesday FC- Nottingham Forest FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    18:00 Preston North End-Bolton Wanderers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech – Moghreb Tetouan
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    15:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Raja Club Athletic -Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    13:30 Esprance S Zarzis-Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    13:30 A.S. Marsa -ES Metlaoui
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    12:45 Enppi -El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ++
    17:45 Al Zamalek-El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Lekhwiya SC- AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:30 AlGarrafa – Umm salal
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 AlArabi-AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 Manama – Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)15:00 Hidd-Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA17:15 East Riffa -Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    17:30 Al Jazeera-Ramtha SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    VIVA Kuwait League
    17:00 AlKuwait SC-AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 USM Bel Abbs -OM Mda
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    Dzair TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv- FC Metalist Kharkiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:30 Karpaty-Metalurh Zaporizhya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    18:00 NK Istra 1961-NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Superleague Greece
    15:15 Platanias -AEL Kalloni
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
    17:30 Panathinaikos-AEK Athens
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    13:00 Dijon-Stade Brest
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Wales Premier League
    14:30 Bala Town-Port Talbot
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-12051 V 27500 -FTA
    Indian Super League
    13:30 Karala Blasters – Chennaiyin
    Sony SAB TV Asia
    -Astra 28.2E-11568 V 22000-FTA
    Russian Premier League
    11:30 CSKA Moskva-FC Ufa
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Iranian League
    13:20 Esteghlal Ahvaz – Sepahan
    Khozestan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V-1. FC Magdeburg
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 SG Sonnenhof GroaspachFC Energie Cottbus
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    Germany Regional League – West
    13:05 Alemannia Aachen-RW Essen
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  5. #225
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Sunday 01.11.2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 SD Eibar-Rayo Vallecano
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:30 Real Betis-Athletic de Bilbao
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English Premier League
    13:30 Everton FC-Sunderland
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Southampton FC- Bournemouth FC
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (T.B.C)
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 VfB Stuttgart-Darmstadt
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    16:30 Hamburger SV-Hannover 96
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 OGC Nice-Lille OSC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:00 AS Monaco FC-Angers
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italy Serie A
    14:00 Genoa CFC-SSC Napoli
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:45 Lazio-AC Milan
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nile sat 7W -12380 H 27500 -FTA ( Possible No Matche)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Sint-Truidense VV-Standard de Liege
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 RSC Anderlecht -Mouscron Peruwelz
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Holland Eredivisie League
    11:30 ADO Den Haag-Feyenoord Rotterdam
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Algerian Super Cup 2015
    14:30 Entente Sportive de Setif – MO BEJAIA
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Algrie 3 HD (test)
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 Kenitra AC -Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Mouloudia Oujda-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Olympic Club de Safi – Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    13:30 Etoile du Sahel – CA Bizertin
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    13:30 EO Sidi Bouzid – CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    MLS 2015 – Major League Soccer Playoffs
    22:00 Portland Timbers – Vancouver Whitecaps FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 St. Gallen-Luzern
    SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux / RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Atletico Mineiro-Paulista Corinthians
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-17 World Championship /Quarterfinals
    19:00 Brazil – Nigeria
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    22:00 Croatia -Mali
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Petrojet – Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Al Ismaily- El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split-HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    18:00 NK Slaven Belupo-Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Georgia Umaglesi Liga
    12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi -Guria
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 Chernomorets – Steel
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:30 Volyn-Hoverla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    15:00 FK Ravan Baku – Khazar Lenkoran
    CBC
    -AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Superleague Greece
    15:15 PAS Giannina-Panthrakikos FC Komotini
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
    17:30 Panathinaikos-AEK Athens
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
    Indian Super League
    13:30 Mumbai City- Atletico de kolkota
    Sony SAB TV Asia
    -Astra 28.2E-11568 V 22000-FTA
    Russian Premier League
    16:30 FC Spartak Moskva – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  6. #226
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Monday 02/11/2015 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team including myself <empb>

    15W Changes: ESPN 901 is now showing ESPNU Caribbean, and ESPN 902 is again showing ESPN2 Caribbean [IMG]http://www.******************/images/smilies/smile.gif[/IMG]

    BWTV not listed as EMU changing too often & during matches.

    Russia - Premier League
    15:00 Amkar Perm' - Terek Grozny
    *NTV+ Nash Football
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)

    17:30 Rostov - Dinamo Moskva
    *NTV+ Nash Football
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 30000 -DRE-Crypt(Tricolor TV)

    Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
    18:00 Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg
    Eurosport (Germany)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany - Bundesliga 2
    20:15 Nuremberg - Karlsruher
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Poland - Ekstraklasa
    18:00 Korona Kielce - Nieciecza
    Eurosport 2 (International NE)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    20:30 Podbeskidzie - Jagiellonia Białystok
    Eurosport 2 (International NE)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11513 H 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Italy - Serie A
    19:00 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Palermo - Empoli
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy - Lega Pro Girone C
    20:00 Lecce - Monopoli
    RAI Sport 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA

    England - U21 Premier League
    20:00 Manchester United - Reading
    MUTV International HD
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    England - Premier League
    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *ERI TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5 East -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    *Match TV
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11130 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sports 24 HD
    -NSS 57E -4147 R 8850 -PowerVU(**)(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W -4131 R 15404 -PowerVU(**)(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

  7. #227
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178
    Tuesday 03.XI.2015 (GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League


    15:00 FC Astana-Atletico de Madrid
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss


    19:45 Manchester United -CSKA Moskva
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)


    19:45 PSV Eindhoven - VfL Wolfsburg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU


    19:45 Real Madrid CF-Paris Saint-Germain
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E - 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    Maiwand TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    19:45 SL Benfica -Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    19:45 Sevilla FC-Manchester City
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Armenia TV Region
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527-Biss
    ESPN Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    19:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk-Malmo FF
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss


    19:45 Borussia Monchengladbach -Juventus FC
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Multi-Champions League


    19:45 Manchester United -CSKA Moskva
    19:45 PSV Eindhoven - VfL Wolfsburg
    19:45 Real Madrid CF-Paris Saint-Germain
    19:45 SL Benfica -Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    19:45 Sevilla FC-Manchester City
    19:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk-Malmo FF
    19:45 Borussia Monchengladbach -Juventus FC
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E - 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss


    Moroccan Cup 2014/2015


    16:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA


    19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA


    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League


    14:40 Al Fateh-AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


    14:55 AlHilal - AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


    15:00 AlTaawon-Najran
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


    17:30 Alshabab-Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B


    21:00 CA Bragantino -Mogi Mirim
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


    23:30 America Minas Gerais - Paysandu
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


    Argentina - Primera Division


    00:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

  8. #228
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178


    Wednesday 04.11.2015


    UEFA Champions League
    19:45 Olympiacos CFP-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    ERT1 / ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    19:45 Chelsea FC-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    19:45 FC Barcelona-FC Bate Borisov
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    2S TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -SES 4 22W -11551 V 40000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -21565 H 1571 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    Vision 4
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21538 H 1054 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -SES 4 22W -11671 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Bayern Munich-Arsenal FC
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Armenia TV Region
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527-Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 AS Roma-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Champions League
    19:45 Olympiacos CFP-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    19:45 Chelsea FC-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    19:45 FC Barcelona-FC Bate Borisov
    19:45 Olympique Lyonnais-Zenit St. Petersburg
    19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC-FC Porto
    19:45 Bayern Munich-Arsenal FC
    19:45 KAA Gent-Valencia C.F
    19:45 AS Roma-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    17:30 OGC Nice-Nantes
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Moroccan Cup 2014/2015
    16:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat – Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    16:00 Arab Contractors-Al Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Cup Al Manaseer
    14:00 AL Tora – Al Ahli
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Mazda Professional Cup
    14:45 Fanja – Al Shabab
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 Busaiteen- AlAhli
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    15:00 Hala – Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    12:45 Dabba AlFujairah- Fujairah Sport Club
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    12:50 Al Nasr -Al Dhafra
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 AlJazira-AlWehda
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    UEFA Youth League
    13:00 AS Roma-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-11480 V 27500 -FTA

  9. #229
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178
    Thursday 05.11.2015
    UEFA Europa League
    16:00 Qarabag Agdam FK-AS Monaco FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Besiktas-Lokomotiv Moscow
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:00 Ajax Amsterdam -Fenerbahce
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:00 FC Dinamo Minsk-Villarreal CF
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 FC Sion -FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:00 Olympique de Marseille-Sporting Braga
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:00 BV Borussia Dortmund-FK Gilan Gabala
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 FC Rubin Kazan -Liverpool
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:00 SSC Napoli-FC Midtjylland
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 1 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:05 FC Augsburg-AZ Alkmaar
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    20:05 Saint Etienne-FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:05 AC Sparta Prague-Schalke 04
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    20:05 Os Belenenses-FC Basel 1893
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    20:05 Tottenham Hotspur -RSC Anderlecht
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 1 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:05 Rosenborg BK -SS Lazio
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:05 Lech Poznan – Fiorentina
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    FIFA U-17 World Championship / Semifinals
    20:00 Mali -Belgium
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    23:00 Mexico -Nigeria
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Smouha-Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Al Ahly-Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 Manama – East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Sitra -Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Hidd-Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Qatar Stars League
    13:15 Umm salal- Lekhwiya SC
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlArabi-AlKhuraitiat
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League
    14:30 AlSalibikhaet-AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Yarmouk-AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    12:50 AlShaab-Emirates Club
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 AlAin – AlSharjah
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Copa Argentina
    0:10 Atletico Rosario Central -Boca Juniors
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

  10. #230
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,178

    Friday 06.11.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 Hannover 96-Hertha Berlin
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 Mouscron Peruwelz-SV Zulte Waregem
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:30 Las Palmas-Real Sociedad
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    19:30 Nottingham Forest FC-Derby County FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Zaglebie Lubin-Wisla Krakow
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Moroccan Pro League 2015/2016
    19:00 Renaissance de Berkane – Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 MC Oran – DRB Tadjenanet
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Adanademirspor-Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League 2015/2016
    14:30 AlJahra-AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 AlQadsia-Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:15 AlKhor SC-Qatar
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:15 AlRayyan-AlWakra
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlGarrafa -AlSadd
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    16:30 Al Baq’a – Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Inter Zapresic-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 Angers-Stade Rennes
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    23:30 El Tanque Sisley-River Plate FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    England FA Cup
    19:55 Salford City-Notts County FC
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Multi-Ligue2 France
    19:00 Nmes Olympique-FC Sochaux
    19:00 Auxerre-Racing Club de Lens
    19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC-Valenciennes
    19:00 Clermont-Creteil
    19:00 Stade Laval-Le Havre AC
    19:00 AC Ajaccio-Bourg-Pronnas
    19:00 Stade Brest 29-ours
    19:00 Niort-FC Metz
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:01 Ceara sc -ABC FC
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


 
Page 23 of 28 FirstFirst ... 132122232425 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 412
    Last Post: 01-05-2017, 10:26 AM
  2. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM
  3. BT Sport adds more rugby matches, new football presenters
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-15-2014, 11:42 AM
  4. Football matches Listings 11 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 03:57 PM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

BAYERN MUNCHEN VS ARSENAL. F.T.A. TV 04112015

TM2 MALI CHANNEL SHOW EPL LA LIGA CHAMPIONS LEAGUEbbc sports WC2018 S. American Qual. 0:00 Argentina - BrazilIRIB3 FA CUP READING MACH ARSENALE 18 04 2015 does tvt on amos shows epl footballirib varzesh football mathc 02052015http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index16.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index19.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index15.htmlwww.irib.comprogrames football18:45 Italia-Malta Rai 1-Hotbird 13°Etpa1 epl rights 20155 sep Friendly Brazil vs Costa Rica live mathc tv channelsfootball matches with emufootball matches with emu 2015fta bundesliga trt 2016Programn turksat futboll fridayhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index14.htmlfarda tv программа 2015-2016 spain ligawhich tv will show in eutelsat barcelona match with atletico madridwhat champions league foot ball match see Duhok star TRTTM2(ORTM) SUB SAHARA EAST FTA29122015 epl match eri tv2 bissepl fixture2015

Tags for this Thread