Join Today







Page 25 of 28 FirstFirst ... 152324252627 ... LastLast
Results 241 to 250 of 272

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2015]

Sunday 22.11.2015 English Premier League 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur-West Ham United ERI TV2 -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss Diema -HellasSat

  1. #241
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Sunday 22.11.2015

    English Premier League
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur-West Ham United
    ERI TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Sporting Gijon-Levante
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Villarreal CF-SD Eibar
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Granada CF- Athletic de Bilbao
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ERI TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    19:30 Real Betis-Atletico de Madrid
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-TSG Hoffenheim
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-Darmstadt
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Feyenoord – Twente
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Italy Serie A
    11:30 Hellas Verona – Napoli
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    14:00 Udinese – Sampdoria
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 SS Lazio- U.S. Citta di Palermo
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Fiorentina – Empoli
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Internazionale -Frosinone
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    EBC 3
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Caen-Angers
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Stade Rennes-FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Standard de Liege- Kortrijk
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Major League Soccer USA
    22:00 Columbus Crew-New York Red Bulls
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Service DigitALB 1 Eurosport HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10846 H 30000 -FTA
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal Cup
    20:00 Pacos De Ferreira-Rio Ave FC
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    13:30 Centro Atletico Fenix-CA Cerro
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 CA Penarol – Montevideo Wanderers FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 FAR Rabat-Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    17:10 AlIttihad-Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlKhuraitiat – AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Lekhwiya SC-AlKhor SC
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Qatar-AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sudanese Premier League
    17:00 El Merreikh- Al-Hilal
    Neelain Sport
    -Badr 26E-10810 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11938 V 27500-FTA
    League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad
    12:05 AlHilal-AlShabab
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    12:40 AlAhli – AlRaed
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Denizlispor-Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    14:00 Malatyaspor -Erciyespor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    14:00 Alanyaspor-Sanliurfaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Goztepe -Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Internacional -Gremio
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Paulista Corinthians – Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    21:30 21:30 Coritiba FC- Santos Futebol Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    13:15 Burnley FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb- NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 NK Istra 1961-RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 BSC Young Boys-FC Sion
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    12:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya-Olexandria
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Indian Super League
    13:30 Atltico de Kolkata -FC Goa
    Sony SAB TV Asia
    -Astra 28.2E-11568 V 22000-FTA
    Fourth Bundesliga – Bayern
    16:00 Jahn Regensburg-SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 VFB Chemnitzer -Fortuna Koln
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  2. #242
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Tuesday 24.11.2015
    UEFA Champions League
    17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – Valencia C.F
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 FC Bate Borisov-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Arsenal FC-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 FC Porto -FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC-Chelsea FC
    Root Sports Northwest
    -Galaxy91W -4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Bayern Munich-Olympiacos CFP
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Armenia TV Region
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 FC Barcelona-AS Roma
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    FEZZAN TV ( Confirmer) (T.B.C)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12360 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Olympique Lyonnais-KAA Gent
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Multi-Champions League
    19:45 Arsenal FC – England- NK Dinamo Zagreb
    19:45 FC Porto – Portugal-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC – Israel-Chelsea FC
    19:45 Bayern Munich – Olympiacos CFP
    19:45 FC Barcelona-AS Roma
    19:45 Olympique Lyonnais-KAA Gent – Belgium
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 Hidd-Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 AlAhli-Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

  3. #243
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 27.11.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 Darmstadt-FC Koln
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Beinsports3 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11376 V 22000- DCW
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 Olympique Lyonnais-Montpellier HSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Beinsports1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11376 V 22000- DCW
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:30 Levante -Real Betis
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 SV Zulte Waregem-Standard de Liege
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 Entente Sportive de Setif-RC Arbaa
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 MO BEJAIA – DRB Tadjenanet
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:30 Al-Khaleej-AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Alshabab-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    12:30 Al Khaboura -Al Shabab
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Suwaiq -Dhofar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlArabi-AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlSadd – Lekhwiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Mesaimeer – AlKhor SC
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League
    14:25 AlKuwait SC-AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    16:45 Kazma-Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    18:35 AlFahaheel -AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef-Chabab Aurs de Batna
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 B.B. Gaziantep-Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Karsiyaka- Denizlispor
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 Inter Zapresic-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 RNK Split-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Korona Kielce-Zaglebie Lubin
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Hull City-Derby County FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    23:30 Defensor Sporting-River Plate FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 Eintr. Braunschweig-VFL Bochum
    17:30 Heidenheim-SC Freiburg
    17:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth-FC Kaiserslautern
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    French League 2nd Div.
    19:00 Paris FC-Dijon
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Beinsports2 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11376 V 22000- DCW

  4. #244
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Saturday 28.11.2015


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    15:00 FC Barcelona-Real Sociedad

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Idman Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Idman Azerbaijan HD

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:15 Atletico de Madrid-RCD Espanyol

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:30 Malaga CF-Granada CF

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Idman Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Idman Azerbaijan HD

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:05 Celta de Vigo-Sporting Gijon

    AZ Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    15:00 Manchester City-Southampton FC

    TV Zimbo

    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA

    CRTV

    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    TVT (TV Togo International)

    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA

    RTNC 1

    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    ERI TV2 (T.B.C)

    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Swazi TV

    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

    TV 3 Ghana

    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    ATN

    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    NBS TV

    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Crystal Palace FC-Newcastle United FC

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:30 Leicester City- Manchester United

    ERI TV2

    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Stan Sport

    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    Idman Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Idman Azerbaijan HD

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    17:00 KRC Genk -KAA Gent

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    Oman Sport

    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.

    16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -ES Troyes AC

    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient

    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD

    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Diema

    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Angers -Lille OSC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Multi-Ligue1

    19:00 Nantes -Bastia

    19:00 GFC Ajaccio- Lorient

    19:00 Angers -Lille OSC

    19:00 Toulouse FC – OGC Nice

    19:00 Stade de Reims-Stade Rennes

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    14:30 Bayern Munich-Hertha Berlin

    EuroSport2

    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 TSG Hoffenheim-Borussia Monchengladbach

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 SV Werder Bremen-Hamburger SV

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    Multi-Bundesliga

    14:30 Bayern Munich-Hertha Berlin

    14:30 FSV Mainz 05-Eintracht Frankfurt

    14:30 TSG Hoffenheim-Borussia Monchengladbach

    14:30 SV Werder Bremen-Hamburger SV

    14:30 Hannover 96-FC Ingolstadt 04

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    Italy Serie A

    17:00 Torino – Bologna

    ESPN Latin America Andina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Milan – Sampdoria

    ESPN Latin America Andina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    15:00 Union Sportive Mdina d’Alger-EL HARRACH

    Canal Algerie

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Alkass Two HD

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 CS CONSTANTINE -Mouloudia Club d’Alger

    Algrie 3

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algrie 3 HD ID: test

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    14:30 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-Moghreb Tetouan

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ittihad Tanger- Olympic Club de Safi

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech- Renaissance de Berkane

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League

    12:45 Aswan- Misr Almaqasa

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Smouha- El Masry Club

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 El Entag Al harby-Petrojet

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    14:30 AlRayyan-Al Jaish

    Alkass One HD

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    VIVA Kuwait League

    16:45 AlSahel -Yarmouk

    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA

    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League

    15:00 AlAhli-East Riffa

    Bahrain Sports 1

    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Hala -Manama

    Bahrain Sports 2

    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Riffa SC-Muharraq

    Bahrain Sports 1

    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    AD Dhabi Sports 1

    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD

    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Omantel Professional League

    12:30 Fanja -Salalah

    Oman TV Sport

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman TV Sport HD

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Saham-Al Musnaa

    Oman TV Sport

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman TV Sport HD

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1

    11:30 Trabzon 1461-Adanaspor

    TRT AVAZ

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    11:30 Boluspor-Goztepe

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Adana Demirspor-Balikesirspor

    TRT AVAZ

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    14:00 Sanliurfaspor-Erciyespor

    TRT HD

    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    16:30 Alanyaspor-Kardemir Karabukspor

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    12:00 SC Paderborn 07-TSV 1860 Munich

    12:00 1. FC Union Berlin-DSC Arminia Bielefeld

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    English League Div. 1

    12:30 Charlton Athletic FC-Ipswich Town FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion-Birmingham City FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Wales Premier League

    17:15 The New Saints FC-Airbus UK Broughton

    S4C

    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Zagreb-HNK Hajduk Split

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Istra 1961

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Scottish Challange Cup

    12:15 Glasgow Rangers FC -St. Mirren

    BBC Alba

    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA

    Premier League – Ukraine

    12:00 Karpaty -Olimpic Donetsk

    2+2

    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Uruguay Apertura League

    19:00 CA Cerro-Sud America

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Plaza Colonia-CA Penarol

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

    19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Figueirense FC

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Fluminense FC – Internacional

    NKTV Evrokom

    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:01 Avai FC-Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League

    14:30 Terek Grozny -Zenit St. Petersburg

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V-Munster

    WDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    WDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 FC Energie Cottbus-FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    RBB Berlin HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

    19:30 Ceara sc -Macae

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  5. #245
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 29.11.2015

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Getafe CF-Villarreal CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 SD Eibar-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    17:15 Rayo Vallecano-Athletic de Bilbao
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Sevilla FC-Valencia C.F
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    12:00 Tottenham Hotspur-Chelsea FC
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:05 West Ham United -West Bromwich Albion FC
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    16:15 Norwich City-Arsenal FC
    ERI TV2 (T.B.C)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    16:15 Liverpool-Swansea City
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 KV Mechelen -Club Brugge KV
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund- VfB Stuttgart
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 FC Augsburg-VfL Wolfsburg
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Schalke 04
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Bundesliga
    16:30 FC Augsburg-VfL Wolfsburg
    16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Schalke 04
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Saint Etienne- Guingamp
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Caen
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Olympique de Marseille-AS Monaco FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italy-Serie A
    14:00 Chievo – Udinese
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 AS Roma-Atalanta
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:00 Empoli -SS Lazio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Palermo-Juventus FC
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 PEC Zwolle – Ajax
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:45 PSV – AZ
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Egypt-Algeria
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    18:00 Mali-Nigeria
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 Kenitra AC-Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Wydad Athletic Club
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    16:00 Raja Club Athletic-Olympique Club De Khouribga
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Maghreb de Fes-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    15:30 Al Ahli-Ramtha SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 Sitra-Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Busaiteen-Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bulgaria Premier League
    12:15 Montana-Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    12:00 Volyn Lutsk-Metalurh Zaporizhya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv- Chernomorets Odessa
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    14:00 Altinordu-Malatyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Samsunspor-Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer Playoffs
    22:00 FC Dallas- Portland Timbers
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 Grasshoppers-FC Zurich
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Vasco Da Gama-Santos Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Gremio- Atletico Mineiro
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:30 Atletico Paranaense – Flamengo
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    18:00 Montevideo Wanderers FC-Danubio FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Nacional-Rentistas
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Scotland Premier League
    12:15 Inverness C.T.F.C-Celtic
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Austria Bundesliga
    15:30 Ried-FK Austria Wien
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:30 FSV Frankfurt-Fortuna Dusseldorf
    12:30 MSV Duisburg-Sandhausen Sv
    12:30 FC St. Pauli-FC Nuremberg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Fourth Bundesliga – Nord
    13:05 Carl Zeiss Jena-Zwickau
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  6. #246
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Tuesday 01.12.2015
    English League Cup
    19:45 Middlesbrough-Everton FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Manchester City – Hull City
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 South Africa -Zambia
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    18:00 Tunisia-Senegal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 Angers-Paris Saint-Germain
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Lorient-OGC Nice
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Nantes -Olympique Lyonnais
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Ruch Chorzow – Korona Kielce
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    19:30 Gornik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Italian Cup
    14:00 Spezia Calcio-Salernitana
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    17:00 Torino FC-AC Cesena
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    20:00 AC Milan-Crotone
    Rai 2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 v 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:00 CF Reus Deportiu -Atletico de Madrid
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 CD Leganes-Granada CF
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor-Antalyaspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Osmanlispor-Tepecik
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Bursaspor – Usakspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Konyaspor -Korfezspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Austria Bundesliga
    18:00 Red Bull Salzburg-St. Andra
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    12:30 Al Shabab-AL-Nahda
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Musnaa-Al Suwaiq
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    French League 2nd Div.
    20:00 Dijon-Auxerre
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Multi-Ligue2
    20:00 Bourg-Pronnas-Niort
    20:00 Red Star-FC Metz
    20:00 Creteil-Paris FC
    20:00 Le Havre AC -Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
    20:00 Stade Laval -Stade Brest 29
    20:00 Dijon-Auxerre
    20:00 FC Sochaux-AS Nancy Lorraine
    20:00 Tours – Clermont
    20:00 Valenciennes- AC Ajaccio
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Fourth Bundesliga – Sudwest
    19:15 Kickers Offenbach-Hessen Kassel
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  7. #247
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Wednesday 02.12.2015


    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:00 FC Barcelona-Villanovense
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Cdiz CF-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Nigeria-Egypt
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    18:00 Algeria-Mali
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    English League Cup
    19:45 Southampton – Liverpool
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 Bastia- FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    18:00 AS Monaco FC-Caen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Ligue1
    18:00 Bastia- FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    18:00 Montpellier HSC -GFC Ajaccio
    18:00 AS Monaco FC-Caen
    18:00 ES Troyes AC-Toulouse FC
    18:00 Guingamp-Stade de Reims
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Lille OSC-Saint Etienne
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:00 U. Madeira -FC Porto
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    19:30 KS Cracovia-Podbeskidzie
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Italian Cup
    14:00 Palermo-Alessandria
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    17:00 Hellas Verona FC-Pavia
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    20:00 Udinese Calcio-Atalanta
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Kastamonuspor-Kasimpasa SK
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Karsiyaka – Tekirdagspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Adana Demirspor- Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Caykur Rizespor -Orhangazispor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Omantel Professional League
    15:00 Dhofar-Muscat
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Azerbaijan Cup
    13:00 AZAL Baku -Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  8. #248
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Thursday 03.12.2015
    Italian Cup
    17:00 Carpi-Vicenza
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    20:00 US Sassuolo Calcio-Cagliari Calcio
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:00 Linense-Athletic de Bilbao
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Huesca-Villarreal CF
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    20:00 Stade Rennes-Olympique de Marseille
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    20:00 Reading FC-Queens Park Rangers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:50 AlRaed-Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Alahli-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Al Wehda-AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sport2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Lekhwiya SC – AlWakra
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlKhor SC – AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlAhli- Mesaimeer
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League
    16:40 Alarabi-AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Menemen Belediyespor-Eskisehirspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Adanaspor -Yeni Diyarbakirspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Gaziantepspor-Golcukspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor – Dardanelspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Brazil Cup /Final
    0:00 Palmeiras -Santos Futebol Clube
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk- Karpaty
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Russian Premier League
    14:00 Amkar -CSKA Moskva
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Azerbaijan Cup
    16:00 Revan Baku – FK Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  9. #249
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 04.12.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 Schalke 04-Hannover 96
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 Lazio-Juventus FC
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 KAA Gent-SV Zulte Waregem
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 OGC Nice-Paris Saint-Germain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:30 SL Benfica -Academica De Coimbra
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Ipswich Town FC-Middlesbrough
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    12:45 Alfaisaly-Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 AlIttihad-Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlSadd-AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Umm salal-AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    15:30 Shabab Al Ordon-Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    13:15 Muharraq-Busaiteen
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Riffa SC-Manama
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 AlAhli-Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Senegal-Zambia
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:00 South Africa – Tunisia
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 TSV 1860 Munich -FSV Frankfurt
    17:30 Sandhausen Sv-SpVgg Greuther Furth
    17:30 FC Nuremberg-SC Paderborn 07
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    England FA Cup
    19:55 Salford City-Hartlepool
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    17:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Russian Premier League
    16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow-Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  10. #250
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Saturday 05.12.2015



    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 Real Madrid CF-Getafe CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    17:15 Granada CF-Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Valencia C.F- FC Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Deportivo La Coruna-Sevilla FC
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    12:45 Stoke City FC-Manchester City
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Manchester United-West Ham United
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Arsenal FC -Sunderland
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Chelsea FC-Bournemouth FC
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:45 CS Maritimo – Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Bayern Munich
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Multi-Bundesliga
    14:30 FC Koln-FC Augsburg
    14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-TSG Hoffenheim
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    14:30 Hamburger SV-FSV Mainz 05
    14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Bayern Munich
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    17:30 VfL Wolfsburg-BV Borussia Dortmund
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Olympique Lyonnais-Angers
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    19:00 Bastia-AS Monaco FC
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Ligue1
    19:00 Toulouse FC-Lorient
    19:00 Stade de Reims-ES Troyes AC
    19:00 GFC Ajaccio-Nantes
    19:00 Bastia-AS Monaco FC
    19:00 Caen-Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Torino FC – AS Roma
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Internazionale -Genoa CFC
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 Vitesse Arnhem-PSV Eindhoven
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Ajax Amsterdam -SC Heerenveen
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Egypt-Mali
    (Le calendrier du jeu pourrait changer 17:00 GMT+00)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    15:00 Algeria -Nigeria
    (Le calendrier du jeu pourrait changer 17:00 GMT+00)
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 FAR Rabat-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Wydad Athletic Club-Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    12:30 Fanja-Dhofar
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Saham- Al Suwaiq
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Qatar- Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlGarrafa-AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    15:30 Al Faisaly-Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    13:15 Malkiya-East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Hala-Sitra
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    15:00 Burnley FC-Preston North End
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Denizlispor-Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Sanica Boru Elazigspor-Alanyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    French Cup
    12:30 AC Ajaccio-Excelsior Saint-Joseph
    France
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12692 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    14:30 Besanon- Golden Lion
    France
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12692 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    19:00 Danubio FC-Plaza Colonia
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Austria Bundesliga
    15:00 St. Andra -FK Austria Wien
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    17:30 SK Rapid Wien -Ried
    Mesaj TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-Volyn Lutsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 RNK Split-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Wales FA Cup
    17:15 Holyhead-Clwb Droed Dinas Bangor
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Scotland Premier League
    12:30 Dundee F C – Aberdeen
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:00 SC Freiburg-1. FC Union Berlin
    12:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld-Karlsruher SC
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Hallescher-FC Hansa Rostock
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Munster -FC Erzgebirge Aue
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA


 
Page 25 of 28 FirstFirst ... 152324252627 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM
  3. BT Sport adds more rugby matches, new football presenters
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-15-2014, 11:42 AM
  4. Football matches Listings 11 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 03:57 PM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

BAYERN MUNCHEN VS ARSENAL. F.T.A. TV 04112015

does tvt on amos shows epl footballhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index16.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index15.htmlhttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index19.htmlbbc sports WC2018 S. American Qual. 0:00 Argentina - Brazilirib varzesh football mathc 02052015TM2 MALI CHANNEL SHOW EPL LA LIGA CHAMPIONS LEAGUEIRIB3 FA CUP READING MACH ARSENALE 18 04 2015 FC Bosna Zrich (11541)which tv will show in eutelsat barcelona match with atletico madrid18:45 Italia-Malta Rai 1-Hotbird 13°Efarda tv программа 2015-2016 spain ligafootball matches with emu 2015BeINsports 02052015 3.1°E - Eutelsat 3Bwww.irib.comprogrames football5 sep Friendly Brazil vs Costa Rica live mathc tv channelshttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-[2015]-9511index14.htmlProgramn turksat futboll fridayfta bundesliga trt 2016what champions league foot ball match see Duhok star TRTeurosport dose show championleague on eutelsat 7 d eal ahli vs naft tehran live in hotbirdMAMELODI SUNDOWNS 18:00 TP MAZEMBE on nilesat

Tags for this Thread