Join Today







Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 21 to 30 of 68

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

Tuesday 15.03.2016 UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester City -FC Dynamo Kyiv UKRAINE-SD -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss Idman Azerbaijan

  1. #21
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214



    Tuesday 15.03.2016

    UEFA Champions League
    19:45 Manchester City -FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Channel2
    -Amos 4W-11658 V 8520 -FTA
    19:45 Atletico de Madrid-PSV Eindhoven
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    AZ TV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Egyptian League
    13:00 Aswan – Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    15:15 Al Ismaily -Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Arab Contractors -Tala’ea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    15:00 MC El Eulma-JSM Skikda
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Brazil Paulista League
    22:30 EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba – Santos Futebol Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Croatia Cup (Semifinals)
    17:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

  2. #22
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Wednesday 23.III.2016 (GMT+00)

    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers

    13:30 South Sudan -Benin
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:30 Chad -Tanzania
    TBC1
    -Intelsat 64.2E- 3893 L 3072 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Tl Tchad
    - NSS 57E-3633 R 2625 -FTA (C-Band)
    -SES 4 22W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Zambia -Congo
    Tele Congo
    -Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
    -Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    UEFA Women's Champions League

    17:00 Wolfsburg - Brescia
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Bercelona - PSG
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    18:00 Lyon - Slavia Prague
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    19:00 Rosengrad - FFC Frankfurt
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil Paulista League

    20:00 Oeste-Capivariano SP
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 Sao Bento -Ferroviaria SP
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Pepsi Egypt Cup

    13:30 Etehad Al Shorta- Gazl Portsead
    13:30 Smouha-Gomhoreyet Shbeen
    15:45 Petrojet- Suhag
    15:45 Al Ismaily-El Raja Matrouh
    18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish-Tanta
    AL-Nahar Al Youm
    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA

    Friendlies - National

    17:00 Slovenia - Macedonia
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers

    17:00 Georgia-San Marino
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  3. #23
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Thursday 24.03.2016
    Friendlies – National
    18:45 Turkey- Sweden
    TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    19:00 Ukraine -Cyprus
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    19:45 Italy – Spain
    RAI1
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encrtp.)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Czech Republic-Scotland
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Wales-Northern Ireland
    BBC TWO Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO Ni
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    WC2018 S. American Qual.
    20:00 Bolivia-Colombia
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3759 H 2963 -FTA /Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Ecuador – Paraguay
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    23:30 Chile – Argentina
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    WC2018 & Asian Cup Qualifiers
    8:30 Australia-Tajikistan
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -12092 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    10:34 Japan-Afghanistan
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    11:00 South Korea-Lebanon
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -12092 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    12:30 Jordan -Bangladesh
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    13:00 Uzbekistan-Philippines
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:00 Iraq-Thailand
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:30 Iran -India
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    15:30 Bahrain- Yemen
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 United Arab Emirates-Palestine
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -12092 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Oman-Guam
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Syria – Cambodia
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Qatar -Hong Kong
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:30 Saudi Arabia-Malaysia
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -12092 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    12:00 Comoros- Botswana
    Botswana Television
    -Intelsat 68.5E–12640 V 5000-FTA
    15:30 Ghana- Mozambique
    GTV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    TIM Mozambique
    -Intelsat 906 at 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 FAR Rabat – Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga – Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    pepsi Egypt Cup
    13:30 Arab Contractors- Al Marekh
    AL-Nahar Al Youm
    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA
    15:45 El Entag Al harby -Ghazl El Mahalla
    15:45 Misr Almaqasa – FC Masr
    AL-Nahar Al Youm
    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA
    18:00 Enppi-ALnasr
    AL-Nahar Al Youm
    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA
    League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad
    12:45 AlNasr-AlShabab
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    13:00 Al-Taawon -AlHilal
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    18:00 Ireland-Italy
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encrtp.)
    19:00 Germany -Faroe Islands
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    20:00 France -Scotland
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E-11934 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-12692 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Brazil Paulista League
    0:00 Sao Bernardo -Paulista Corinthians
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    23:30 Palmeiras-RB Brasil SP
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

  4. #24
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday 25.03.2016

    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    14:30 Gabon-Sierra Leone
    Gabon Tlvision
    -Eutelsat 16A 16E- 10804 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W- 4159 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 4 22W-11551 V 40000 -FTA
    -SES 4 22W-12570 V 30000 -FTA
    SLBC TV
    -Eutelsat 5W- 4137 L 2510 -FTA (C-BAND)
    16:30 Ivory Coast-Sudan
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:30 Mauritania -Gambia
    GRTS
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4070 R 3798 -FTA(C-Band)
    17:00 Tunisia-Togo
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
    19:00 Mali -Equatorial Guinea
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    19:30 Algeria – Ethiopia
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    WC2018 S. American Qual.
    2:15 Peru-Venezuela
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Friendlies – National
    15:00 Armenia-Belarus
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    -Hotbird 13E-11334 H 27500 -FTA
    19:45 Netherlands – France
    TF1 Suisse HD
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF1
    Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Ireland -Switzerland
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:45 Portugal -Bulgaria
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Eutelsat 10E -10938 V 10000-FTA (DVB-T)
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    N. American World Cup Qualifiers
    19:30 Saint Vincent And The Grenadines-Trinidad And Tobago
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Saturday 26 Mar 2016
    WC2018 S. American Qual.
    00:45 Brazil -Uruguay
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    N. American World Cup Qualifiers
    02:00 Guatemala – United states
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  5. #25
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Wednesday 30.03.2016



    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Olympic Club de Safi- Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    WC2018 S. American Qual.
    0:45 Paraguay – Brazil
    Meridiano
    -SES 40.5W-3883 R 26660 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    N. American World Cup Qualifiers
    01:30 Panama -Haiti
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    2:00 Costa Rica-Jamaica
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    pepsi Egypt Cup
    17:00 Al Ahly -Dayrot
    AL-Nahar Al Youm
    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA
    UEFA Women Champions League
    16:00 Frankfurt – FC Rosengrd
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    18:30 Paris Saint-Germain – FC Barcelona
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Brazil Paulista League
    18:00 Agua Santa SP-Ituano
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    22:30 Clube Atletico Linense -Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Brazil Carioca League
    20:00 Botafogo FR -Volta Redonda
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Thursday 31 Mar 2016
    Brazil Carioca League
    0:45 Flamengo – Vasco da Gama CR
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

  6. #26
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday 03.04.2016
    English Premier League
    12:30 Leicester City -Southampton FC
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    15:00 Manchester United -Everton FC
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 Athletic de Bilbao- Granada CF
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    14:00 Malaga CF-RCD Espanyol
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:15 SD Eibar -Villarreal CF
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:30 Sevilla FC-Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    10:30 Udinese – Napoli
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    13:00 SS Lazio -AS Roma
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    K24
    -Intelsat 72.1E-3724 L 16073-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Intelsat 60.0E -3775 R 9361 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -NSS 57E- 11554 H 3300 -FTA (East Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3729 R 10321 -FTA (C-BAND)
    13:00 Fiorentina – Sampdoria
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:45 Internazionale Milano-Torino FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Hertha Berlin
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:30 TSG Hoffenheim -FC Koln
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    12:00 Nantes-Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:00 Bastia- Olympique de Marseille
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:00 Lorient- Olympique Lyonnais
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Holland – Eredivisie
    14:45 Ajax – PEC Zwolle
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 Olympic Club de Safi -Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    14:30 Moghreb Tetouan-Raja Club Athletic
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Wydad Athletic Club-Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    Omantel Professional League
    13:45 Salalah – Al Khaboura
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    13:45 Sur- Al Naser
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Dhofar-Fanja
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Al Orouba – Al Shabab
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:35 Hajer-Najran
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Alshabab -AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    13:45 Misr Almaqasa-Aswan
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    15:45 El Masry Club-Smouha
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Etehad Al Shorta – Al Ahly
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    14:30 ES Tunis -Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Qatar Stars League
    15:15 AlKhuraitiat-AlKhor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Professional football league
    13:00 Hilal Alquds- Markez Balata
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    10:30 Boluspor-Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    13:00 Samsunspor -Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    15:30 Sanliurfaspor-B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Basel 1893-BSC Young Boys
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    12:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 RNK Split-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Ukraine premier league
    11:00 Volyn Lutsk -Ch. Odessa
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Brazil Paulista League
    14:00 EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba-Clube Atletico Linense
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Palmeiras-Corinthians
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:30 Ferroviaria SP-Botafogo SP
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:30 Capivariano SP-Santos Futebol Clube
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Uruguay Clausura League
    18:00 Montevideo Wanderers FC-CA Cerro
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 CA Penarol – River Plate FC
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Venezuela – Apertura
    21:45 Caracas FC -Anzoategui
    Meridiano
    -SES 40.5W-3883 R 26660 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Russian Premier League
    14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow-FC Rubin Kazan
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg – CSKA Moskva
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    11:30 FC Kaiserslautern -Sandhausen Sv
    11:30 Karlsruher SC-TSV 1860 Munich
    11:30 FSV Frankfurt – FC Nuremberg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Fourth Bundesliga – Bayern
    13:00 Buchbach- Jahn Regensburg
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  7. #27
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday 09.04.2016


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    14:00 Real Madrid CF-SD Eibar

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Lemar TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:15 RCD Espanyol-Atletico de Madrid

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Sociedad-FC Barcelona

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Lemar TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    Tolo TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    Tolo TV HD

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    20:05 Real Betis-Levante

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    11:45 West Ham United -Arsenal FC

    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4

    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Trkmen Sport HD

    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    14:00 Southampton FC-Newcastle United FC

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Swansea City-Chelsea FC

    TV Zimbo

    -Eutelsat 10E –10756 V 2480 -FTA

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    TVT (TV Togo International)

    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    CRTV

    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    RTNC 1

    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

    Swazi TV

    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

    TV 3 Ghana

    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    NBS TV

    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Manchester City-West Bromwich Albion FC

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)



    Trkmen Sport HD

    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    16:00 AC Chievo Verona-Carpi

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 AC Milan-Juventus FC

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony Six

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony Six HD

    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    13:30 VfB Stuttgart-Bayern Munich

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    Shant TV

    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 Hamburger SV-Darmstadt

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-Borussia Monchengladbach

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 SV Werder Bremen-FC Augsburg

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-TSG Hoffenheim

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    16:30 VfL Wolfsburg-FSV Mainz 05

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    French League 1st Div.

    15:00 Guingamp-Paris Saint-Germain

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)



    Portugal SuperLiga

    17:30 Academica De Coimbra -SL Benfica

    RTP Internacional

    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA

    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)

    SIC International

    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Sporting CP -CS Maritimo

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League

    17:45 SC Cambuur- Ajax Amsterdam

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    18:45 PSV Eindhoven-Willem II Tilburg

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    16:00 Club Brugge KV -KAA Gent

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    African Confederation Cup

    17:00 MC Oran – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Canal Algerie

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 CS Constantine- Misr Almaqasa

    Algrie 3

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algrie 3 HD ID: test

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA



    Turkey- First League lig.1

    10:30 Denizlispor – Altinordu

    TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Balikesirspor – Kayseri Erciyesspor

    TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Y.Malatyaspor – Sanliurfaspor

    TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    English League Div. 1

    11:30 Burnley FC-Leeds United FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    12:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-NK Slaven Belupo

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Zagreb

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan Premier League

    10:00 SumQayit City-FK Qabala

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    12:00 FK Inter Baku -AZAL

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Russian Premier League

    16:30 FC Rubin Kazan -Dinamo Moscow

    Match! TV

    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

    -Yamal 54.9E -12721 V 3255 -FTA

    Wales Premier League

    16:15 The New Saints FC -Bala Town

    S4C

    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Premier League – Ukraine

    11:00 Chernomorets Odessa -Goverla Uzhgorod

    2+2

    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Scotland Premier League

    11:30 Motherwell FC -Celtic

    Meltem TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Austria Bundesliga

    14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -Rheindorf Altach

    Meltem TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Brazil Carioca League

    19:00 Flamengo-Boavista RJ

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Vasco da Gama CR- Madureira RJ

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Clausura League

    18:30 Centro Atletico Fenix-Villa Teresa

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 CA Penarol- Danubio FC

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 2nd Div.

    12:00 Clermont – Dijon

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    11:00 VFL Bochum-FSV Frankfurt

    11:00 Sandhausen Sv -DSC Arminia Bielefeld

    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V-Holstein Kiel

    12:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt -VfL Osnabruck

    12:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue-Werder Bremen Am

    MDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    MDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 Munster-FC Energie Cottbus

    WDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    WDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    RBB Berlin HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    12:00 VfB Stuttgart II -VfR Aalen

    12:00 Wurzburger-Stuttgarter Kickers

    SWR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    Saturday 9 Apr 2016

    Major League Soccer USA

    00:00 Miami FC – Tampa Bay Rowdies

    Eurosport 2 Deutschland

    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    Mexico Clausura League

    1:30 Futbol Club Atlas-Morelia

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  8. #28
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday 10.04.2016
    English Premier League
    12:30 Sunderland-Leicester City
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    15:00 Liverpool -Stoke City FC
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    15:00 Tottenham Hotspur-Manchester United
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 Sporting Gijon-Celta de Vigo
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Valencia C.F-Sevilla FC
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:15 Villarreal CF-Getafe CF
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:30 Athletic de Bilbao-Rayo Vallecano
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    10:30 Empoli -ACF Fiorentina
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    13:00 SSC Napoli – Hellas Verona FC
    K24
    -Intelsat 72.1E-3724 L 16073-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Intelsat 60.0E -3775 R 9361 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -NSS 57E- 11554 H 3300 -FTA (East Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3729 R 10321 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:45 U.S. Citta di Palermo-SS Lazio
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 Schalke 04-BV Borussia Dortmund
    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:30 FC Koln-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    12:00 Lille OSC-AS Monaco FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:00 OGC Nice -Stade Rennes
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Major league soccer
    20:00 Houston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    23:00 New York City FC – Chicago Fire Soccer Club
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Kenitra AC -Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    16:00 Mouloudia Oujda-Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    18:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    Tunisian League
    13:30 Stade Tunisien – JS Kairouanaise
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    13:30 CS Sfaxien -O Sidi Bouzid
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    13:30 Club Africain -ES Zarzis
    ATTESSIA TV
    -Nile sat 7W-11392 V 27500 -FTA
    Egypt Cup
    16:00 El Dakhleya- El Masry Club
    AL-Nahar Al Youm
    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    15:45 Al Naser-Dhofar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    15:15 Umm salal – Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:15 Lekhwiya SC-AlAhli
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:30 AlSadd – AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Turkey- First League lig.1
    10:30 Giresunspor – Adana Demirspor
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    13:00 Goztepe-Karsiyaka
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Vaduz- St. Gallen
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    14:00 Karpaty -Olexandria
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv -Volyn Lutsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    12:00 Inter Zapresic- NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split- NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Austria Bundesliga
    14:30 Red Bull Salzburg – Trenkwalder Admira
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Brazil Paulista League
    19:00 Mogi Mirim-Palmeiras
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Rio Claro -Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Agua Santa SP -Sao Bernardo
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Uruguay Clausura League
    18:00 CA Cerro-Plaza Colonia
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Defensor Sporting -Nacional
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Brazil Carioca League
    21:30 Botafogo FR- Bangu
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Venezuela – Apertura
    21:30 Mineros-Estudiantes Caracas
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Argentina Primera Division
    21:00 Rosario Central – Vlez Sarsfield
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    23:10 Tigre – Boca Juniors
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Scottish Challange Cup(Final)
    14:00 Glasgow Rangers FC-Peterhead
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:00 FK Ravan Baku- Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    12:30 Khazar Lenkoran -Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Russian Premier League
    16:30 FC Spartak Moskva – FC Kuban Krasnodar
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12718 V 7667 -Biss
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    11:30 FC Nuremberg-MSV Duisburg
    11:30 FC Kaiserslautern-Karlsruher SC
    11:30 SC Freiburg-FC St. Pauli
    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    North American Soccer League (Division II)
    00:00 Miami FC – Tampa Bay Rowdies
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Hallescher-VFB Chemnitzer
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Monday 11 Apr 2016
    Major League Soccer USA
    1:30 Los Angeles Galaxy -Portland Timbers
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  9. #29
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Tuesday 12.IV.2016 (GMT+00)

    UEFA Champions League

    18:45 Real Madrid CF - VfL Wolfsburg
    SRF info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Channel2
    -Amos 4W-11658 V 8520 -FTA

    18:45 Manchester City - Paris Saint Germain
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Mediaset Feed
    - Eutelsat 8W Eutelsat 8W -12656 V 5000-Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    AZ TV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12718 V 7667 -Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Moroccan Pro League

    16:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat- Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup - Saudi Arabia

    16:05 AlRaed-Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    16:05 Al mojzel -AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Alnassr - Al-Orubah
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ittihad-AlHazm
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey-First League lig.1

    14:00 Trabzon 1461 -Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Boluspor -Adanaspor
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 B.B. Gaziantep - Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    Brazil Gaucho League

    22:30 EC Juventude -Ypiranga RS
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Wednesday 13 Apr 2016

    Brazil Cup

    0:00 Operario -Criciuma
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  10. #30
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Friday 15.04.2016

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 Hannover 96-Borussia Monchengladbach
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    09:30 UEFA Champions League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    10:30 UEFA Europa League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:30 Levante-RCD Espanyol
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:30 Olympique Lyonnais- OGC Nice
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    18:45 Hull City-Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 Entente Sportive de Setif -DRB Tadjenanet
    Porogramme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    17:00 MC Oran-USM El Harrach
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi-Mouloudia Oujda
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    Egyptian League
    14:00 Wady Degla – Misr Almaqasa
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Al Ahly- Enppi
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:55 Alnassr-AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:10 Najran-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    15:15 AlWakra – Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:15 15:15 Lekhwiya SC -Mesaimeer
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:15 AlKhuraitiat -Umm salal
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:15 AlSadd-Al Jaish
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League
    16:55 Yarmouk -Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:00 FK Qabala-FK Ravan Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 RNK Split -Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    18:00 NK Istra 1961 – Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Iranian League
    12:30 Persepolis-Esteghlal Tehran
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 2nd Div.
    17:00 Red Star -Chamois Niortais FC
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    16:30 FSV Frankfurt -SC Paderborn 07
    16:30 MSV Duisburg -TSV 1860 Munich
    16:30 RB Leipzig-Sandhausen Sv
    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    UEFA Youth Champions League
    15:00 Real Madrid -Paris Saint-Germain
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


 
Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  3. Matches Broadcast on TV [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:24 AM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

C BAND SPORT 24 hd england FA CUP today

new powervu sport 24hd

sport24hd international championship cup fixtures

NSS 57 E SPORT24HD football live

Rai1 on nss 57E

biss -key for all for football channels for wafrica



Tags for this Thread