Join Today







Page 10 of 42 FirstFirst ... 8910111220 ... LastLast
Results 91 to 100 of 414

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 16.07.2013 CET(GMT+2) UEFA Womens Euro 2013 20:30 Denmark - Finland Eurosport 2 -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD) *Eurosport

  1. #91
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Tuesday 16.07.2013 CET(GMT+2)

    UEFA Womens Euro 2013
    20:30 Denmark - Finland
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    20:30 Sweden - Italy
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    UEFA Champions League -Qualifiers
    17:00 Viktoria P. - Željezničar
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    FACE TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA

    18:00 Dinamo Tb. - EB/Streymur
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss


    University Summer Games -Final
    18:00 France - G.B.
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Friendly matches
    17:30 HSV - Anderlecht
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Luzern - Bayern M.
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  2. #92
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Thursday 18.07.2013. CET(GMT+2)

    UEFA Womens Euro 2013
    20:30 France - England
    BBC THREE
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    W9
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via2.5(TNTSat)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    20:30 Russia - Spain
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    UEFA Europa League -Qualifiers
    16:00 Dila Gori - Aalborg
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Qarabagh - Piast G.
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Maccabi H. - Xazar
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:15 Sparta P. - Hacken
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    20:30 Vojvodina - Honved
    m1
    -Thor 0.8W -12073 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *m1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Copa Libertadores
    02:50 Olimpia - Atletico M.
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Brazil
    Copo do Brasil
    02:50 Flamengo - ASA
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    Friendly match
    19:45 AmaZulu - Man City
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2))

  3. #93
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Saturday 20.07.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA U-19 Championship 2013
    16:00 Serbia - Turkey
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    17:30 Lithuania - Netherlands
    Eurosport 2 +30min
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD +30min
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    18:00 Gruzija - Francuska
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    20:15 Spain - Portugal
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Germany
    3. Liga
    14:00 Hansa - Holstein K.
    NDR
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    *NDR FS...HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Duisburg - Heidenheim
    SWR Fernsehen BW
    -Astra 19.2E -11837 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen RP
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    *SWR BW HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *SWR RP HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Russia
    Premier League
    14:00 Tom'Tomsk - Kuban
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Hoverla - Dynamo K.
    Inter+
    -Astra 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -Biss
    -Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 -FTA

    18:30 Arsenal K. - Metalist Kh.
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    22:00 Seattle - Colorado
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Brazil
    Serie A
    23:30 Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro
    RAI Sport 1 ?
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1


    Friendly matches
    11:30 A-League All Stars - Man Utd
    MU TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -11259 V 1613 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Indonesia XI - Liverpool
    Sportitalia2
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Borussia M. - Borussia D.
    SAT.1(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500, 12545 H 22000 -FTA
    SAT.1 A
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    SAT.1 CH
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport2 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Sport 1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    *Sport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    17:00 Q.P.Rangers - Udinese
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Bayern M. - HSV
    SAT.1(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500, 12545 H 22000 -FTA
    SAT.1 A
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    SAT.1 CH
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport2 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Sport 1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    *Sport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    19:30 Estoril - Belenenses
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  4. #94
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 21.07.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA Womens Euro 2013 -1/4 final
    15:00 Sweden - Iceland
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    18:00 Italy - Germany
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362/11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Poland
    Ekstraklasa
    20:30 Ruch Ch. - Lech P.
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    20:15 Vysocina J. - Sparta P.
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -12188 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Austria
    Bundesliga
    16:30 Wacker - Sturm
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2


    Russia
    Premier League
    11:30 Rubin - Zenit
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Sevastopol - Shakhtar D.
    Inter+
    -Astra 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -Biss
    -Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 -FTA
    Pershiy Nacionalniy
    -Amos 4W -10806 H 30000 -Biss

    18:30 Volyn - Tavriya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    02:30 Chicago - DC United
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA

    04:30 LA Galaxy - Vancouver
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA


    Mexico
    Primera Division
    19:00 Toluca - Pachuca
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Brazil
    Serie A
    21:00 Atletico P. - Corinthians
    TV GLOBO
    -HotBird 13E -11585 V 27500 -N2

    23:30 Fluminense - Vasco da Gama
    RAI Sport 1
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1
    TV GLOBO
    -HotBird 13E -11585 V 27500 -N2


    Friendly matches
    15:45 Malaysia XI - Chelsea
    Chelsea TV(CTV encoder1 SD)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Cagliari - Sappada XI
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  5. #95
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Tuesday 23.07.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA U-19 Championship
    15:30 Netherlands - Portugal
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    17:30 Serbia - Georgia
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    19:45 Turkey - France
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    UEFA Champions League -Qualifiers
    20:30 Maccabi T.A. - Gyor
    m1
    -Thor 0.8W -12073 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *m1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    21:00 Željezničar - Viktoria P.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Friendly matches
    12:20 Yokohama F-M - Man Utd
    MU TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -11259 V 1613 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    18:00 Eintracht - Kayserispor
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Hammarby - PSG
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  6. #96
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Wednesday 31.07.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA Champions League -Qualifers
    20:30 Salzburg - Fenerbahce
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2


    Japan
    J-League
    12:00 Ventforet K. - Vagalta S.
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Audi Cup -Semi final
    18:15 Man City - Milan
    n-tv
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    20:30 Bayern M. - Sao Paulo
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RTL Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12227 H 27500 -FTA
    RTL CH
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Friendly match
    18:30 Gyor(U-19) - Slavia P.(U-19)
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

  7. #97
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Thursday 01.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA U-19 Championship 2013 -Final
    20:45 France - Serbia
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    TV9 Georgia
    -HotBird 13E -11585 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -11446 H 2222 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA


    UEFA Europa League -Qualifiers
    18:00 Jablonec - Stromsgodset
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    19:30 Botev - Stuttgart
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    20:15 Slovan L. - Zurich
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    20:30 Asteras T. - Rapid V.
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2

    20:45 Swansea - Malmo
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA


    Audi Cup 2013
    -3th place match
    18:15 Milan - Sao Paulo
    n-tv
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

    Final
    20:30 Man City - Bayern M.
    RTL Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12227 H 27500 -FTA
    RTL CH
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA


    Copa Euroamericana 2013
    03:00 Sporting C. - Atletico M.
    NOVA Sport
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *NOVA Sport HD
    -Thor 0.8W -11843 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Brazil
    Serie A
    00:30 Fluminense - Cruzeiro
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    02:50 Corinthians - Gremio
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA


    Friendly match
    03:00 MLS All Stars - Roma
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  8. #98
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Nedjelja 04.08.2013.



    German Cup DFB Pokal
    14:30 Saarbrucken – Werder Bremen
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


    Emirates Cup
    15:00 Napoli – FC Porto
    SportKlub
    Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    17:20 Arsenal – Galatasaray
    SportKlub
    Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Russian Premier League
    11:30 Rubin Kazan – CSKA Moscow
    Sportdigital
    Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 - CW
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 –FT

    18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
    GSP TV
    Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 –FTA


    Netherlands Eredivisie
    16:30 Zwolle - Feyenoord
    FOG TV
    Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 –FTA


    English Championship
    17:00 Derby County – Blackburn Rovers
    Sportdigital
    Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 - CW
    GSP TV
    Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 –FTA


    Ukraine Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Shaktar Donetsk – Dynamo Kyiv
    Inter+
    Astra 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -Biss
    Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 –FTA


    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    17:00 Mlad Boleslav – Slovan Liberec
    CT sport
    Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    19:00 Brno – Sparta Prague
    FANDA
    Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Thor 0.8W -12188 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    NOVA Sport
    Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    NOVA Sport HD
    Thor 0.8W -11843 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Polish Ekstraklasa
    20:30 Zaglebie Lubin – Lech Poznan
    Sportdigital
    Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 - CW


    Hungrain NB1
    16:30 Ferencvaros – Videoton
    Duna
    Eutelsat 9E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 16E -10710 H 10415 -FTA
    Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Duna HD
    Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Honvad - Lombard Papa
    Sport2
    Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    20:30 Debrecen – Mezokovesd
    Sport2
    Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Bulgarian A PFG
    17:00 Pirin Gotse Deichev – Levski Sofia
    News 7 (Bul)
    Intelsat 12 45.0E 11495 V 7300 – FTA

    19:00 Litex Lovech – Botev Plovdiv
    News 7 (Bul)
    Intelsat 12 45.0E 11495 V 7300 – FTA


    Azeri National League
    17:00 Inter Baku – Garabagh
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Brazilian Seria A
    21:00 Santos FC – Nautico
    JSC Sport 1
    Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 –FTA

    23:30 Grmio – Internacional
    RAI Sport 1
    HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1


    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    04:30 Seattle Sounders – FC Dallas
    SportKlub
    Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Thanks Liveonsat, sportonsatlive and Ord Mantel

  9. #99
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Monday 05.08.2013.


    German Cup (DFB Pokal)
    18:30 FC Nottingen – Schalke
    Sport 1
    Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1 HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    Sport1 CZE
    Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    20:30 BSV Rehden – Bayern Munich
    Sport 1
    Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1 HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    Sport1 CZE
    Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Das Erste
    Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 –FTA
    Das Erste HD
    Astra 19.2E -11493 H 22000 –FTA DVB-S2
    NTV Spor
    Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    English League Cup
    20:45 Preston N.E – Blackpool
    Sportdigital
    Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 – CW


    Polish Ekstraklasa
    18:00 Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia
    Eurosport 2
    Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Eurosport 2 HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    18:00 Slavia Prague –Sigma Olomouc
    CT sport
    Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Austrian Erste Liga
    18:30 KSV 1919 – Hartberg
    ORF SPORT+
    Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Bulgarian A PFG
    20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe
    News 7 (Bul)
    Intelsat 12 45.0E 11495 V 7300 – FTA


    Friendly Club Match
    22:15 Sporting Lisbon – West Ham
    RTPi
    HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    Thanks Liveonsat, sportonsatlive and Ord Mantel

  10. #100
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Monday 05.08.2013.


    German Cup (DFB Pokal)
    18:30 FC Nottingen – Schalke
    Sport 1
    Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1 HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    Sport1 CZE
    Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    20:30 BSV Rehden – Bayern Munich
    Sport 1
    Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1 HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    Sport1 CZE
    Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Das Erste
    Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 –FTA
    Das Erste HD
    Astra 19.2E -11493 H 22000 –FTA DVB-S2
    NTV Spor
    Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    English League Cup
    20:45 Preston N.E – Blackpool
    Sportdigital
    Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 – CW


    Polish Ekstraklasa
    18:00 Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia
    Eurosport 2
    Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Eurosport 2 HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    18:00 Slavia Prague –Sigma Olomouc
    CT sport
    Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Austrian Erste Liga
    18:30 KSV 1919 – Hartberg
    ORF SPORT+
    Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Bulgarian A PFG
    20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe
    News 7 (Bul)
    Intelsat 12 45.0E 11495 V 7300 – FTA


    Friendly Club Match
    22:15 Sporting Lisbon – West Ham
    RTPi
    HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    Thanks Liveonsat, sportonsatlive and Ord Mantel


 
Page 10 of 42 FirstFirst ... 8910111220 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXCLUSIVE Football News
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 1644
    Last Post: Today, 11:13 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2017
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 166
    Last Post: 08-22-2017, 07:46 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index27.html

lig tv 3 biss key

lig tv biss key

biss keys lig tv for eutelsat 7a

for all football matches available with emulig tv biss key 2014lig tv CW key lig tv biss key 2014 türksatbiss key for lig tv on eutlsatidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7ahttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index3.htmlfootball on tv emu available11575v30000 biss key eutelsat 7e biss key for lig tv 3idman Azerbaijan on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7elig tv3 on eutelsat 7a biss keybiss key for ligtv on eutelsat 7E11471h30000 Eutelsat 7e biss keybiss and cw keys on eutelsat 7A 7Eidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7a 2015biss key of lig tv on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7e idman Azerbaijan newwww.najmsat 2017.compowervu keys

Tags for this Thread