Join Today







Page 11 of 42 FirstFirst ... 91011121321 ... LastLast
Results 101 to 110 of 414

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

07.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2) UEFA Champion League 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) 18:00 Hafnarfjordur – Austria Vienna PULS 4 Austria Astra 19.2E

  1. #101
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215

    07.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA Champion League 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
    18:00 Hafnarfjordur – Austria Vienna
    PULS 4 Austria
    Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -CW(AustriaSat)

    18:00 Zenit Petersburg – Nordsjaelland
    100 TV
    Intelsat 904 60.0E -10972 V 03330 –FTA

    19:00 Metalist Kharkiv – PAOK
    2+2
    Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Elfsborg – Celtic
    BBC 2 Scotland
    Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 –FTA

    20:15 Viktoria Plzen – Kalju Nomme
    CT sport
    Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    English League Cup
    20:45 Carlisle United – Blackburn Rovers
    NOVAsport
    Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


    Iran Persian Cup
    19:45 Persepolis – Mees Kerman
    Irib TV3
    Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Argentina Primera Division
    23:10 Belgrano – Boca Juniors
    GSP TV
    Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 –FTA


    Friendly Match
    14:00 Thailand XI – Barcelona
    TV2 Turkey
    Turksat 42E -11804 V 24444 –FTA

    18:00 Panaitolikos – PAS Giannina
    NOVA Sport
    Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    22:15 Sporting Lisbon – Sporting Braga
    RTPi
    HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

  2. #102
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    Matches Broadcast on TV 07/8/2013


    Channels and times may change without prior notice


    ############################


    Wednesday
    07/8/2013
    FC.Barcelona Pre-season 12:00 Thailand -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain
    Wednesday
    07/8/2013
    UEFA Champions League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- FC Nordsjlland - Denmark Qualifying 3
    Petrovsky Stadion
    15C
    Home match


    Wednesday
    07/8/2013
    UEFA Champions League 18:45 SV Zulte Waregem - Belgium -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Qualifying 3
    Regenboog stadion
    14C
    Home match


    Wednesday
    07/8/2013
    Argentina Apertura League 21:10 Belgrano -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 2


    Wednesday
    07/8/2013
    GUINNESS international champions cup 22:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - United States -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Third place
    Sun Life Stadium
    27C

  3. #103
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    08.08.2013 -CET(GMT+2)

    UEFA Europa League 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
    19:30 Bursaspor – Vojvodina
    TRT 3
    Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 –FTA

    19:45 Malmo – Swansea City
    ITV4
    Astra 28.2E -10758 H 22000 –FTA

    20:20 Stuttgart – Botev Plovdiv
    SPORT 1
    Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    News 7 (Bul)
    Intelsat 12 45.0E 11495 V 7300 – FTA

    20:30 Rapid Vienna – Asteras Tripolis
    ORF1
    Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Friendly Match
    21:30 Villareal – Fiorentina
    RAI Sport 1
    HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1

  4. #104
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    13.08.2013.-CET(GMT+2)

    Friendly International
    20.30 Germany U-21 – France U-21
    Eurosport Deu.
    Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Eurosport HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    20:30 England U-21 – Scotland U-21
    Sport 1
    Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1 HD
    Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Germany Regionalliga West
    20.30 Fortuna Koln – KFC Uerdingen 05
    SPORT 1
    Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  5. #105
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    Sunday 18.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    England
    Premier League
    14:30 C.Palace - Tottenham
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    17:00 Chelsea - Hull
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Nurnberg - Hertha
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Borussia D. - Braunschweig
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    19:00 Barcelona - Levante
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Qellat
    -NSS 57E -11174 V 1250 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    Silemani
    -NSS-12 57E -11572 V 1250 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sport1 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    TAMDON
    -Express 53E -11175 H 2500 -FTA
    *Sport 1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    21:00 Real M. - Betis
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Qellat
    -NSS 57E -11174 V 1250 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    Silemani
    -NSS-12 57E -11572 V 1250 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sport1 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    TAMDON
    -Express 53E -11175 H 2500 -FTA
    *Sport 1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    23:00 Sevilla - Atletico M.
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport1 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Sport 1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Italy
    Super Cup -Final
    21:00 Juventus - Lazio
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TV2
    -Turksat 42E -11804 V 24444 -FTA

    Coppa Italia
    18:30 Inter - Cittadella
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    France
    Ligue 1
    14:00 Monaco - Montpellier
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    21:00 PSG - Ajaccio
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Portugal
    Primiera Liga
    18:45 Maritimo - Benfica
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    21:00 Vitoria S. - Porto
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    12:30 Ajax - Feyenoord
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sport 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport2 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    *Sport 1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2
    *Sport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    16:30 Twente - Utrecht
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Austria
    Bundesliga
    16:30 Admira W. - Rapid V.
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2


    Hungary
    NB I
    16:30 Honved - Puskas A.
    m1
    -Thor 0.8W -12073 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *m1 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    18:30 Videoton - Paks
    Sport2
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    20:30 Haladas - Debrecen
    Sport2
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Russia
    Premier League
    11:30 CSKA M. - Kuban
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA

    18:15 Krasnodar - Dinamo M.
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Shakhtar D. - Metalurg Z
    Pershiy Nacionalniy
    -Amos 4W -10806 H 30000 -Biss

    18:30 Dynamo K. - Tavriya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa
    15:00 Baki - Revan
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Qarabagh - Xazar
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Turkey
    1. Lig
    15:00 1461 Trabzon - Fethiyespor
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA

    19:00 Ankaraspor - Manisaspor
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    02:00 NY Red Bulls - Philadelphia
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)

    04:30 LA Galaxy - Salt Lake
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Mexico
    Primera Division
    19:00 Pumas - Leon
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Brazil
    Serie A
    21:00 Flamengo - Sao Paulo
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Portuguesa - Botafogo
    TV GLOBO
    -HotBird 13E -11585 V 27500 -N2

    23:30 Internacional - Atletico M.
    TV GLOBO
    -HotBird 13E -11585 V 27500 -N2


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:10 Boca Jnrs - Atletico R.
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Alcudia U-19 Tournament
    21:00 Mexico - Spain
    Eurosport 2 +30min
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD +30min
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    22:45 Bulgaria - Japan
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  6. #106
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    Tuesday 20.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2)




    UEFA Champions League -Qualifiers
    17:00 Shakhtyor K. - Celtic
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA


    20:45 PSV - Milan
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12630 H 2238 -FTA
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Star TV
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    20:45 Lyon - Sociedad
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    20:45 Pacos F. - Zenit
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA


    20:45 Viktoria Pl. - Maribor
    Prima COOL
    -Astra 23.5E -12070 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)




    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  7. #107
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    Wednesday 21.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA Champions League -Qualifiers
    20:45 Fenerbahce - Arsenal
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RUSTAVI 2
    -Turksat 42E -12596 V 3700 -Biss

    20:45 Dinamo Z. - Austria V.
    OBN(BiH)
    -Amos 4W -11186 H 3350 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA ?
    PULS 4 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -CW(AustriaSat)

    20:45 Schalke - PAOK
    Prima COOL
    -Astra 23.5E -12070 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Steaua B. - Legia W.
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss


    England
    Premier League
    20:45 Chelsea - Aston Villa
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


    Spain
    Super Cup -Final
    23:00 Atletico M. - Barcelona
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    KANAL D
    -Turksat 42E -11862 H 27500 -FTA


    AFC Asian Champions League -1/4 final
    14:00 Guanghzou E. - Lekhwiya
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2

    17:30 Esteghlal T. - Buriram Utd
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    L'Alcudia U-19 Tournament -Final
    22:45 Argentina - Spain
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Eurosport 2 HD
    -Thor 0.8W -12034 V 30000 -CW(UPCD)DVB-S2


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  8. #108
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    Friday 23.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    England
    U-21 Premier League
    15:00 West Bromwich - Man Utd
    MU TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -11259 V 1613 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    20:30 Borussia D. - Werder
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    22:00 Athletic B. - Osasuna
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport2
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport2 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    France
    Ligue 1
    20:30 Monaco - Toulouse
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:00 Heerenveen - Ajax
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11727 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Sport2 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    20:15 Sparta P. - Marila P.
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -12188 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    NOVA Sport
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)


    Austria
    Erste Liga
    20:30 Horn - St.Polten
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Hungary
    NB I
    19:00 Kecskemet - Haladas
    Duna
    -Eutelsat 9E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
    -Thor 0.8W -12265 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    *Duna HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa
    16:00 AZAL - Sumqayit
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    21:00 FAR - FUS
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    17:00 Fajr S. - Tractor S.
    Fars TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11108 V 4800 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Sepahan - Saba B.
    Esfehan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11104 V 1600 -FTA

    17:00 Naft T. - Persepolis
    IRIB2
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    17:45 Foolad Kh. - Esteghlal Kh.
    Khoozestan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA


    Brazil
    Copo do Brasil
    02:50 Botafogo - Atletico M.
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  9. #109
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215
    Saturday 24.08.2013 CET(GMT+2)


    England Premier League
    13:45 Fulham - Arsenal
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    NOVA
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 key04 BF7441EEB12C63E9BD03BE6171D68535
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA


    16:00 Everton - West Bromwich
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 key04 BF7441EEB12C63E9BD03BE6171D68535


    18:30 Aston Villa - Liverpool
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 key04 BF7441EEB12C63E9BD03BE6171D68535


    Spain Liga BBVA
    21:00 Espanyol - Valencia
    Sport2
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Cryptoworks key00: 307249C2E6CA1BFC698C79B4C64E810C
    Sport2 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Cryptoworks key00: 307249C2E6CA1BFC698C79B4C64E810C


    23:00 Villarreal - Valladolid
    Sport2
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Cryptoworks key00: 307249C2E6CA1BFC698C79B4C64E810C
    Sport2 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Cryptoworks key00: 307249C2E6CA1BFC698C79B4C64E810C


    Italy Serie A
    18:00 Hellas V. - Milan
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Cryptoworks key00: 307249C2E6CA1BFC698C79B4C64E810C


    20:45 Sampdoria - Juventus
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key: 11 11 11 33 11 11 11 33
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    Cryptoworks key00: 307249C2E6CA1BFC698C79B4C64E810C

  10. #110
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,215

    Monday 26.08.2013. -CET(GMT+2)




    England
    Premier League
    21:00 Man Utd - Chelsea
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA




    Germany
    2. Bundesliga
    20:15 St.Pauli - Dynamo D.
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA




    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    21:00 Granada - Real M.
    Sport1 CZE
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)




    Italy
    Serie A
    20:45 Fiorentina - Catania
    SportKlub
    -Thor 0.8W -11804 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)




    Wales
    Premier League
    15:45 Bangor - Rhyl
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -12129 V 27500 -FTA
    S4C HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)




    Poland
    Ekstraklasa
    18:00 Korona K. - Piast G.
    Eurosport 2
    -Thor 0.8W -12111 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)




    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    18:00 Banik O. - Brno
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    -Thor 0.8W -11938 H 28000 -CW(UPCD)




    Turkey
    1. Lig
    19:00 Manisaspor - Sanliufaspor
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)




    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    19:00 DHJ - WAC
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    21:00 WAF - KACM
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA




    U.S.A.
    MLS
    01:30 New England - Philadelphia
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA




    Argentina
    Primera Division
    02:15 Estudiantes - Boca Jnrs
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA




    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive


 
Page 11 of 42 FirstFirst ... 91011121321 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXCLUSIVE Football News
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 1551
    Last Post: Today, 09:24 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index27.html

lig tv 3 biss key

lig tv biss key

biss keys lig tv for eutelsat 7a

for all football matches available with emulig tv biss key 2014lig tv CW key lig tv biss key 2014 türksatbiss key for lig tv on eutlsatidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7ahttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index3.htmlfootball on tv emu available11575v30000 biss key eutelsat 7e biss key for lig tv 3idman Azerbaijan on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7elig tv3 on eutelsat 7a biss keybiss key for ligtv on eutelsat 7E11471h30000 Eutelsat 7e biss keybiss and cw keys on eutelsat 7A 7Eidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7a 2015biss key of lig tv on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7e idman Azerbaijan newwww.najmsat 2017.compowervu keys

Tags for this Thread