Join Today







Page 14 of 42 FirstFirst ... 4121314151624 ... LastLast
Results 131 to 140 of 414

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 11.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2) FIFA World Cup -Qualifiers 17:00 Armenia - Bulgaria Armenia TV(EU) -HotBird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA Armenia

  1. #131
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Friday 11.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA World Cup -Qualifiers
    17:00 Armenia - Bulgaria
    Armenia TV(EU)
    -HotBird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12630 H 2238 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)

    18:00 Croatia - Belgium
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    18:00 Azerbaijan - N.Ireland
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Ukraine - Poland
    Inter
    -Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 31.5E -11992 H 72500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:15 Denmark - Italy
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:30 Netherlands - Hungary
    TV2
    -Turksat 42E -11804 V 24444 -FTA

    20:30 Estonia - Turkey
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Star TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Xazar
    -Turksat 42E -11047 V 2400 -FTA

    20:30 Luxembourg - Russia
    1TVRUS CIS(Perviy Kanal)
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA

    20:45 Germany - Ireland
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    *Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362/11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Sweden - Austria
    ATV
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)

    21:00 England - Montenegro
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ITV 1
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
    UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H/10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    *UTV HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    21:45 Portugal - Israel
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    22:00 Spain - Belarus
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Sportitalia2
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    23:00 Honduras - Costa Rica
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    UEFA U-21 Championship 2015 -Qualifiers
    15:00 Bulgaria - Russia
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:30 Germany - Montenegro
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    England
    U-21 Premier League
    20:00 Tottenham - Man Utd
    MU TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -11259 V 1613 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Brazil
    Serie A
    02:00 Flamengo - Internacional
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA


    Friendly match
    21:00 France - Australia
    TF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via2.5(TNTSat)
    TF1 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  2. #132
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday 13.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    Scotland
    Challenge Cup -Semi final
    17:05 Raith R. - Annan A.
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


    Morocco
    Botola pro League
    15:30 ASS - FUS
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Coupe du Trone -1/4 final
    17:30 OCS - MAT
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 RAC - Temara
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    Brazil
    Serie A
    21:00 Atletico M. - Cruzeiro
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:15 Boca Jnrs - Rosario C.
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    TVNET
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12563 V 4444 -FTA


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  3. #133
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Tuesday 15.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA World Cup -Qualifiers
    18:00 Ghana - Egypt
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Azerbaijan - Russia
    1TVRUS CIS(Perviy Kanal)
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Portugal - Luxembourg
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    19:00 Israel - N.Ireland
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA

    19:00 Lithuania - BiH
    FACE TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA

    20:00 Turkey - Netherland
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Star TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Xazar
    -Turksat 42E -11047 V 2400 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    20:10 Latvia - Slovakia
    DAJTO
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:15 Bulgaria - Czech R.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:30 Serbia - FYR Macedonia
    RTS Sat
    -Astra 19.2E -11023 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11682 V 2734 -FTA(mpeg4)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11175 H 15192 -FTA

    20:45 Sweden - Germany
    ATV SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Faroe I. - Austria
    ATV SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)

    20:45 Italy - Armenia
    ARM 1(Armenia TV)
    -HotBird 13E -10815 H/12596 H 27500 -FTA
    Armenia TV(EU)
    -HotBird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12630 H 2238 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 7E -10928 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    21:00 France - Finland
    TF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via2.5(TNTSat)
    TF1 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    21:00 England - Poland
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ITV 1
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
    UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H/10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    *UTV HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    21:00 Spain - Georgia
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    21:00 San Marino - Ukraine
    Inter
    -Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 31.5E -11992 H 72500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    UEFA U-21 Championship 2015 -Qualifiers
    13:00 Azerbaijan - Portugal
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    18:30 Germany - Faroe I.
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    AFC Asian Cup 2015 -Qualifiers
    14:00 Hong Kong - U.A.E.
    Dubai Sports 1(CH33)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12418 H 27500 -Biss

    15:00 Uzbekistan - Vietnam
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Jordan - Oman
    Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Iran - Thailand
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Iraq - S.Arabia
    Dubai Sports 1(CH33)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12418 H 27500 -Biss
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  4. #134
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Thursday 17.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Brazil - Slovakia
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RAI Sport 1
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1
    STV2
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    18:00 Ivory Coast - Italy
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RAI Sport 2
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    14:15 Zob A. - Saba Q.
    Isfahan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11104 V 4800 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Esteghlal Kh. - Rah A.
    Khoozestan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA


    Brazil
    Serie A
    00:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    02:50 Gremio - Corinthians
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

  5. #135
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday 19.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Canada - Austria
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)

    18:00 Iraq - Sweden
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    England
    Premier League
    13:45 Newcastle Utd - Liverpool
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    16:00 Chelsea - Cardiff City
    Canal 3 Monde
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Man Utd - Southampton
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:30 West Ham Utd - Man City
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Championship
    13:15 Blackpool - Wigan
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    16:00 Watford - Derby Co
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia D. - Hannover
    TRT 3(Spor)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Bayern M. - Mainz
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Hertha - Borussia M.
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    2. Bundesliga
    13:00 Sandhausen - Dynamo D.
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    3. Liga
    14:00 Holstein K. - Osnabruck
    NDR
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    *NDR FS...HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Womens 1. Bundesliga
    11:45 Potsdam - Wolfsburg
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    16:00 Real M. - Malaga
    1TV-AFG
    -Express 53E -11160 H 2441 -FTA/Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    20:00 Osasuna - Barcelona
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    22:00 Espanyol - Atletico M.
    1TV-AFG
    -Express 53E -11160 H 2441 -FTA/Biss
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 PSG - Bastia
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


    Wales
    Premier League
    16:45 Gap C.Q. - Rhyl
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -10979 V/12515 H 22000 -FTA
    S4C HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    18:45 G.A.Eagles - Feyenoord
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    20:45 Twente - Ajax
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    20:15 Viktoria Pl. - Slavia P.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Illichivets - Shakhtar D.
    Pershiy Nacionalniy
    -Amos 4W -10806 H 30000 -Biss
    TVNET
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12563 V 4444 -FTA

    16:00 Karpaty - Dnipro
    1+1 International
    -Hotbird 13E -11585 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa
    13:00 Inter - Qarabagh
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Neftchi - Revan
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Armenia
    Premier League
    14:00 MIKA - Ararat
    ARM 1
    -HotBird 13E -12597 H 27500 -FTA


    Turkey
    1. Lig
    13:00 Samsunspor - Balikesirspor
    TRT1
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    18:00 Ankaraspor - Gaziantep
    TRT 3(Spor)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


    Qatar
    Stars League
    17:15 Al-Sadd - Qatar
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Al-Arabi - Al-Khor
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al-Rayyan - Al-Gharafa
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    U.A.E.
    Arabian Gulf League
    18:30 Emirates - Al-Nasr
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    14:15 Naft T. - Esteghlal T.
    IRIB2
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  6. #136
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Wednesday 23.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Italy - Uruguay
    RAI Sport 1
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1

    18:00 Slovakia - U.A.E.
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    UEFA Champions League
    18:00 CSKA M. - Man City
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Benfica - Olympiacos
    EDT
    -Eutelsat 3E -12715 H 18907 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman_Azerbaycan SC
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Anderlecht - PSG
    Idman_Azerbaycan SC
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Man Utd - Sociedad
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450, 12602 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
    Idman_Azerbaycan SC
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Bayer L. - Shakhtar D.
    Idman_Azerbaycan SC
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ukraina SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss

    20:45 Real M. - Juventus
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12630 H 2238 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Idman_Azerbaycan SC
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    OBN(BiH)
    -Amos 4W -11186 H 3350 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA ?
    Prima COOL
    -Astra 23.5E -12070 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    RUSTAVI 2
    -Turksat 42E -11472 V 23450 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12596 V 3700 -Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11881 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:45 Galatasaray - Copenhagen
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Bayern M. - Viktoria Pl.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Idman_Azerbaycan SC
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    UEFA U-19 Youth League
    16:00 Real M. - Juventus
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Azerbaijan
    Super Cup -Final
    12:00 Xazar - Neftchi
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    20:30 WAC - FUS
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  7. #137
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Thursday 24.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Venezuela - Russia
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    18:00 Uzbekistan - Croatia
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    UEFA Europa League
    19:00 Sheriff T. - Tottenham
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA

    19:00 Genk - Rapid V.
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2

    19:00 Dynamo K. - Thun
    Ukraina SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss

    19:00 Slovan L. - Sevilla
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    19:00 Trabzonspor - Legia W.
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NTV
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:05 Salzburg - Liege
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2

    21:05 Dinamo - PSV
    ESPN 2(Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss

    21:05 Swansea - Kuban
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar 15W -12515 V 7552 -Biss
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4015 R 10050 -FTA
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA

    21:05 Bordeaux - APOEL
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    21:05 Eintracht - Maccabi T.A.
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Kabel 1 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    Kabel 1 Schweiz
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    kabel eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA

    21:05 Pacos F. - Dnipro
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    21:05 Wigan - Rubin
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Brazil
    Copo do Brasil -1/4 final
    01:50 Gremio - Corinthians
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    01:50 Flamengo - Botafogo
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  8. #138
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Monday 04.11.2013. -CET(GMT+1)


    Germany
    2. Bundesliga
    20:15 Koln - Union B.
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    22:00 Elche - Villarreal
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Poland
    Ekstraklasa
    17:00 Piast G. - Jagiellonia
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    18:00 Bohemians - Mlada B.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Israel
    Ligat AI
    20:00 Hapoel B.Sh. - Maccabi T.A.
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    03:00 LA Galaxy - Salt Lake
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    SPORTS TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  9. #139
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Wednesday 06.11.2013. -CET(GMT+1)


    UEFA Champions League
    18:00 Zenit - Porto
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4015 R 10050 -FTA
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Barcelona - Milan
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450, 12602 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    CANALE 5
    -Hotbird 13E -11919 V 27500 -FTA ?
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    EDT
    -Eutelsat 3E -12715 H 18907 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:45 Atletico M. - Austria V.
    PULS 4 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -CW(AustriaSat)

    20:45 Chelsea - Schalke
    Prima COOL
    -Astra 23.5E -12070 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:45 Borussia D. - Arsenal
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -11108 V 3406 -Biss
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    OBN(BiH)
    -Amos 4W -11186 H 3350 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA
    RUSTAVI 2
    -Turksat 42E -11472 V 23450 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12596 V 3700 -Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11881 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    *ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    UEFA U-19 Youth League
    16:00 Chelsea - Schalke
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    15:00 Persepolis - Esteghlal Kh.
    IRIB2
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  10. #140
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Friday 08.11.2013. -CET(GMT+1)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    3th place match
    14:00 Sweden - Argentina
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3(Spor)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    Final
    17:00 Nigeria - Mexico
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3(Spor)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    England
    U-21 Premier League
    20:00 Man Utd - Stoke
    MU TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -11259 V 1613 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    20:30 Hannover - Braunschweig
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    22:00 Granada - Malaga
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Poland
    Ekstraklasa
    20:30 Gornik Z. - Wisla K.
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    19:00 Dukla P. - Bohemians
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Austria
    Erste Liga
    20:30 Austria L. - Altach
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:15 Al-Ahli - Al-Rayyan
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al-Wakrah - Lekhwiya
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    03:00 Salt Lake - LA Galaxy
    SPORTS TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA

    05:00 Portland - Seattle
    SPORTS TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA


    Copa Sudamericana -1/4 final
    02:15 Itagui - Libertad
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12275 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive


 
Page 14 of 42 FirstFirst ... 4121314151624 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXCLUSIVE Football News
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 1467
    Last Post: Today, 09:59 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index27.html

lig tv 3 biss key

lig tv biss key

biss keys lig tv for eutelsat 7a

for all football matches available with emulig tv biss key 2014lig tv CW key lig tv biss key 2014 türksatbiss key for lig tv on eutlsatidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7ahttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index3.htmlfootball on tv emu available11575v30000 biss key eutelsat 7e biss key for lig tv 3idman Azerbaijan on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7elig tv3 on eutelsat 7a biss keybiss key for ligtv on eutelsat 7E11471h30000 Eutelsat 7e biss keybiss and cw keys on eutelsat 7A 7Eidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7a 2015biss key of lig tv on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7e idman Azerbaijan newwww.najmsat 2017.compowervu keys

Tags for this Thread