Join Today






Page 32 of 42 FirstFirst ... 223031323334 ... LastLast
Results 311 to 320 of 413

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 28.VIII.2014 (GMT+1) UEFA Europa League -Qualifying Play OFF 16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Apollon Limassol Rossia 2 (Sport) -Express 11W

  1. #311
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,201

    Thursday 28.VIII.2014 (GMT+1)

    UEFA Europa League -Qualifying Play OFF

    16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Apollon Limassol
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    17:00 Beftchi - Partizan belgrade
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Twenty-Karabakh
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (D*git*rk)


    19:30 St Etienne - Karabukspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(D*git*rk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(D*git*rk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(D*git*rk)

    19:30 Rapid Vienna - HJK Helsinki
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    *ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    19:30 Sparta Prague - PEC Zwolle
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    19:45 Monchengladbach - FK Sarajevo
    Kabel Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - AEL Limassol
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV4
    -Astra 28.2E-10758 V 22000-FTA

    20:00 Club Brugge - Grasshoppers
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF info
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)


    16:45 UEFA Chmapions League Draw

    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(D*git*rk)
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (D*git*rk)

  2. #312
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,201
    Saturday 30.VIII.2014 (GMT+1)

    England Premier League

    12:45 Burnley - Manchester United
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    IRIB Varzesh
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    15:00 Manchester City - Stoke City
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    IRIB Varzesh
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    17:30 Everton - Chelsea
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    Spain LIGA BBVA

    18:00 Athelitico Blibao – Levante
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Atletico Madrid- Eibar
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    22:00 Espanyol - Sevilla
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italy Serie A

    17:00 Chievo - Juventus
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    19:45 Roma -Fiorentina
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    France Ligue1

    16:00 Monaco - Lille
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Sport1
    -ABS 75E-11045 H 44922 -FTA

    19:00 Nantes - Montpellier
    Sport1
    -ABS 75E-11045 H 44922 -FTA


    German 1.Bundesliga

    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11042 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Schalke04 - Bayern Munich
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24400 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


    German 3. Liga

    13:00 Fortuna Cologne - Duisburg
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    13:00 Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Czech Synot Liga

    19:15 Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Brazil Serie A

    22:30 Palmeiras - International
    BeIN Sports
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile Sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer

    22:05 Toronto FC - New England
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)


    Turkish 1.Lig

    15:00 Samsunspor -Giresunspor
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11042 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    18:00 Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Moroccan Cup ( Coupe du Trone)

    19:00 MAT Tetouan - FUS Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Azeri Premier League

    15:30 Qabala - Azal Baku
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    Iranian Persian Gulf Cup

    13:45 Padideh Mashhad - Rah Ahan
    Khorasan Razavi tv
    -Badr 26E -12322 v 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Saba Qom - Persepolis
    IRIB TV 2
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    Jame-Jam TV Network 2
    -Hotbird 13E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    Jame-Jam TV Network 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    IRAN TV3 / IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)


    Ukranian Vyscha Liha

    17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Chornomorets Odessa
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Bulgaria - A Group

    18:00 Lokomotiv plovdiv - CSKA Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Hungarien NB1

    15:30 Hjpest - Honved
    M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  3. #313
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,201
    Sunday 31.VIII.2014 (GMT+1)

    Spain LIGA BBVA

    18:00 Villarreal - Barcelona
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Real Sociedad -Real Madrid
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)


    England Premier League

    13:30 Aston Villa - Hull City
    Nova Sport BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    16:00 Leicester City - Arsenal
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss

    Italy Serie A

    17:00 Milan- Lazio
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)


    German 1. Bundesliga

    14:30 Mainz 05 - Hannover96
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11042 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Freiburg - Borussia M'gladbach
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24400 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Nederland Eredivisie

    11:30 PSV- Vitesse
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sport1
    -ABS 75E-11045 H 44922 -FTA

    13:30 Groningen - Ajax
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sport1
    -ABS 75E-11045 H 44922 -FTA

    15:45 Twente - Feyenoord
    Sport1
    -ABS 75E-11045 H 44922 -FTA

    Belgian Pro League

    13:30 Club Brugge Anderlecht
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 2
    -Hotbird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Lokeren - Standard Liege
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    Prtuguese Prieira Liga

    18:00 FC Porto - Moreirense
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E-10723 H 29900 -FTA

    Russia - Premier League

    10:30 CSKA Moscow - Rostov
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Express 53E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Czech Synot Liga

    14:45 Sparta Prague - Jablonec
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Ukranian Vyscha Liha

    15:00 Kaparty - Metalurg Z
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Dnipro - Vorskla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Turkish 1.Lig

    15:00 Orduspor - Kayserispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    18:00 Karsiyaka - Antalyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Austrian Bundesliga

    15:30 Rapid Vienna - Grodig
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    *ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)


    Hungarien NB1

    15:30 MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros
    M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Cup ( Coupe du Trone)

    16:30 FAR Rabat - OCK Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 RSB Berkane - IRT Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Bulgaria - A Group

    18:00 Ludogorets - Beroe
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    France Ligue1

    20:00 PSG - St Etienne
    Sport1
    -ABS 75E-11045 H 44922 -FTA

    Uruguay Primera Division

    22:00 Penarol - Tacuarembo
    Saudi Sport 1
    -Nilesat 7W-12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Suisse Super League

    15:00 Basel - Young Boys
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

  4. #314
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,201
    Wednesday 03.IX.2014 (GMT+1)

    Friendly International

    16:00 Russia - Azerbijan
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    19:00 Denmark - Turkey
    Show TV Tureky
    -Turksat 42E-11760 H 5925 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000-CW(DigiTurk)

    19:15 Czech Republic - USA
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    19:45 Germany - Argentina
    ZDF
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    19:45 Ireland -Oman
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    20:00 Morocco - Qatar
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 England - Norway
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

  5. #315
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,201
    Monday ( Lundi) 08.09.2014 ( GMT+1)
    UEFA Euroe 2016 Qualifiers
    17:00 Russia -Liechtenstein
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    19:45 Austria - Sweden
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    *ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    19:45 Spain - FYR Macedonia
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E-11194 H 7200 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11637 H 30000 -CW( Digiturk)
    19:45 Suisse - England
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2HD
    -YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    Haber Turk
    -Turksat 42E-11194 H 7200 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11596 H 30000 -CW( Digiturk)
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    19:45 Ukraine - Slovakia
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Friendly International
    17:00 Germany u-19 - England U-19
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    German Regionalliga
    19:15 Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    UEFA U-21 Championship 2015 Qualifiers
    20:00 France - Iceland
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E-12552 V 22000 -FTA

  6. #316
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,201
    Wednesday (mercredi) 10.09.2014 ( GMT+1)
    CAF African Cup OF Nation 2015
    17:00 TOGO - Ghana
    TV TOGO International
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Angola - Burkina faso
    TPA1
    -Eutelsat 7E-10721 H 22000 -FTA
    18:00 Botswana - Senegal
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -10721 H 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA
    20:30 Algeria - Mali
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E-10721 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W-11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA

  7. #317
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 12.09.2014 CEST(GMT/UTC +2, BST +1)


    Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnoksg II
    15:30 Kaposvri Rkczi - Vasas
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna Europe
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -FTA

    Iran - Persian Gulf Cup
    15:30 Tractor Sazi - Rah Ahan
    *Sahand TV
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11007 V 3200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Zob Ahan - Paykan
    IRIB Shoma
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Hotbird 13E -12437 H 29900 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:15 Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman
    IRIB 2 & 3 / JAME-JAM 2 & 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Hotbird 13E -12437 H 29900 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bulgaria - A Group
    16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Morocco - GNF 1 Botola
    20:00 Olympic Safi - RSB Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
    20:05 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk
    *RTE Two
    -Eutel KaSat 9E -20185 L 24995 -FTA(DVB-S2)(Ka-Band)

    Germany - Bundesliga
    20:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -Biss
    ESPN Caribbean (901)
    -Telstar 15W -12511 V 7552 -Biss

    Austria - 1. Liga
    20:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team fr Wien
    ORF Sport+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)

    Saturday 13.09.2014 CEST(GMT/UTC +2, BST +1)

    America & Canada - MLS (Major League Soccer)
    04:30 Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12345 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

  8. #318
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Saturday 13.09.2014 (GMT+1)

    Spain Liga BBVA

    15:00 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Real Madrid - Ateltico Madrid
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500-FTA

    England - Premier League

    12:45 Arsenal - Manchester City
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500-FTA

    15:00 Chelsea - Swansea City
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480-FTA(SD)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    TV TOGO International
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Liverppol - Aston Villa
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    France Ligue1

    16:00 Rennes - PSG
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany - 1.Bundesliga

    14:30 Bayern Munich - Stuttgart
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -Biss

    17:30 Monchengladbach - Schalke04
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24400 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    German 3.Liga

    13:00 Duisburg - Stuttgart Kickers
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E-11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    15:00 FAR Rabat -Moghreb Tetouan
    Al Aoula Maroc
    -Nile SAT 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W- 12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabast 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    17:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Hungarian NB1

    15:00 Honved - Haladas
    M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    FIFA Women's World Cup

    13:45 Russia - Germany
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-11541 V 22000-FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Filand - France
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E-12552 V 22000-FTA

    17:30 Austria - Hungary
    ORF Sport+
    -Astra 19.2E-11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)

    18:30 Scotland - Faroe Islands
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA

    Ukraine - Premier League

    17:30 Chornomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Czech Synot Liga

    19:15 Teplice - Sparta Prague
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)

    03:35 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12345 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    20:00 Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12345 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Brazil - Serie A

    22:00 Fluminense - Palmeiras
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Turkish 1.Lig

    15:00 Bolsupor -Mardinspor
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11042 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Altinordu - Ankaraspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


  9. #319
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 14.09.2014 (GMT+1)

    England - Premier League

    16:00 Manchester United - Queens Park Rangers
    TV8 Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12513 H 8888 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss

    England- Championship

    13:15 Nothingham Forest - Derby County
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Spain Liga BBVA

    16:00 Valancia - Espanyol
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    German 1. Bundesliga

    14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -Biss

    16:30 Hannover 96 - Hamburg

    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24400 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    German3.Liga

    13:00 Chemnitz - Hansa Rostock

    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    13:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi-Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Maghreb de Fes-Wydad Athletic Club
    2M
    -Nile sat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 11034 / V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA (DVB-S2/8PSK)

    17:00 Kenitra AC-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Raja Club Athletic-Ittihad Khemisset
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    BeIN Sports
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    BeIN Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile Sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Brazil - Serie A

    20:00 sao Paulo - Cruzeiro
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Autrian Bundesliga

    15:30 WAC - Slazburg
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    *ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Hungarian NB1

    15:30 Videoton - Ujpest
    M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Suisse Super Ligue

    15:00 Zurich - Sion
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    Turkish 1.Lig

    15:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    17:30 Adanaspor - Orduspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Russia - Premier League

    10:30 Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Ukraine - Premier League

    12:00 Volyon Lutsk - Metalug Z
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Welsh - Premier League

    13:00 Rhyl - Bangor City
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA

    America & Canada - Major League Soccer (MLS)

    01:35 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12345 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)


    Uruguay - Primera Division

    20:00 Nacional Montevideo - Danubio
    Saudi Sports 1 SD
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11976 V 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12014 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    Saudi Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12148 H 30000 -FTA

    Belgian Pro League

    13:30 Racing Genk - Club Brugge
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Bulgaria - A Group

    18:15 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

  10. #320
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,201

    Tuesday 16.IX.2014 (GMT+1)

    UEFA Champions League

    19:45 Real Madrid- Basel
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Rah e Farda TV
    -Express 53E -11052 H 2530 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA

    19:45 Broussia Dortmund - Arsenal
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    PULS 4 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -CW(ORF Digital)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Galatasaray - Andelecht
    Star Tv Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    19:45 Liverpool- Ludogorets
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA

    19:45 Benfica - Zenit St Petersburg
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    -Express 53E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Yamal 49E -4101 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)


    UEFA Youth League

    17:00 Real Madrid- Basel
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


 
Page 32 of 42 FirstFirst ... 223031323334 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXCLUSIVE Football News
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 1368
    Last Post: Today, 01:29 PM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index27.html

lig tv 3 biss key

lig tv biss key

biss keys lig tv for eutelsat 7a

for all football matches available with emulig tv biss key 2014idman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7abiss key for lig tv on eutlsatlig tv biss key 2014 türksatlig tv CW key lig tv3 on eutelsat 7a biss keywww.najmsat 2017.compowervu keysbiss key for lig tv 3eutelsat 7e idman Azerbaijan new11471h30000 Eutelsat 7e biss keybiss key for ligtv on eutelsat 7Ebiss key of lig tv on eutelsat 7ebiss and cw keys on eutelsat 7A 7Eidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7a 201511575v30000 biss key eutelsat 7e football on tv emu availableeutelsat 7eidman Azerbaijan on eutelsat 7ehttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index3.html

Tags for this Thread