Join Today






Page 34 of 42 FirstFirst ... 243233343536 ... LastLast
Results 331 to 340 of 414

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 19.10.2014 (GMT+1) England - Premier League 13:30 Queens Park Rangers -Liverpool TV8 -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk) -Turksat

  1. #331
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211

    Sunday 19.10.2014 (GMT+1)

    England - Premier League

    13:30 Queens Park Rangers -Liverpool
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat @ 42 East -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Stock City - Swansea City
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


    Italy - Serie A

    11:30 Fiorentina - Lazio
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    14:00 Hellas Verona - AC Milan
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)

    14:00 Torino - Udinese
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 inter Milan - Napoli
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss


    Spain -Liga BBVA

    11:00 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Deportivo La coruna - Valencia
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Elche- Sevilla
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Villarreal -Almeria
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    German 1.Bundesliga

    14:30 Hamburger SV - Hoffenheim
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    16:30 Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Brazil -Serie A

    20:00 Internacional - Corinthians
    BeIN Sports
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 30000 -FTA
    BeIN Sports HD
    -Badr 26EE -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Morocco Botolo Pro

    13:00 Ittihad Khemisset-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 FAR Rabat -Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Kenitra AC

    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Raja Club Athletic-Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey-PTT 1. Lig

    12:00 Kayserispor-Bucaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    16:30 Adanaspor -Adanademirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Suisse Super League

    15:00 Grasshopers - Zurich

    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)


    Austrian Bundesliga

    15:30 Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    *ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Hungarian NB1

    15:30 Videoton - Debrecen
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Wales - Premier League

    13:30 Bala Town - Port Talbot
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine - Premier League

    15:00 Karpaty - Illichivets
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Dnipro - Chornomorets Odessa
    2+2 Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    German3.Liga

    13:00 Preussen Munster - Armenia Bielefeld
    WDR Fernshen
    -Astra 19.2E-11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernshen HD
    Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    Bulgaria - A Group

    11:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Czech Synot Liga

    14:45 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Russia - Premier League

    10:30 Ural - Spartak Moscow
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Express 53E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

  2. #332
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Monday 20.X.2014 (GMT+1)

    England - Premier League

    20:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss

    Austrian Erste Liga

    17:30 Wchker Innsbruck - Hartberg
    ORF Sport+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)

    German 2.Bundesliga

    19:15 Fortuna Dusseldrof -St Pauli
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  3. #333
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Thursday 23.X.2014 (GMT+1)

    UEFA -Europa League


    18:00 Lille - Everton
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA

    18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Prague
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    STV2
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    18:00 Young Boys - Napoli
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    18:00 AaB Aalborg -Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Trabzonspor - Lokeren
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    20:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Asteras Tripolis
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Ant-1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12519 V 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12548 H 13960 -Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss

    20:05 Inter Milan - St Etienne
    W9
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    20:05 Monchengladbach - Apollon Limassol
    Kabel Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA

    20:05 Villarreal - Zurich
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    20:05 Slazburg -Dinamo Zagreb
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)

    20:05 Partizan Belgrade - Besiktas
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Star Tv Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    Star TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:05 Dnipro - Garabagh
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:05 Estoril - Dinamo Moscow
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Express 53E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    20:05 Torino - HJK Helsinki
    Italia 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11373 H 29900 -FTA ( Possible no)

    Maroc -Coupe Du Trone (Quarts de finale)

    16:00 Olympic Club de Safi-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Maghreb de Fes-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

  4. #334
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Sunday 26.X.2014 (GMT+1)

    England - Premier League

    14:30 Tottenham - Newcastle United
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    14:30 Burnley - Everton
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Italy - Serie A

    15:00 Juventus -Palermo
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)

    20:45 AC Milan – Fiorentina
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Spain -Liga BBVA

    19:00 Sevilla - Villarreal
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss

    21:00 Getafe - Ateltico Madrid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    German 1.Bundesliga

    15:30 Wolfsburg - Mainz
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    17:30 B.Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Nederlands-Eredivisie

    14:30 Utrecht - PSV
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Portugal Premier Liga

    19:00 Sporting Lisbon -Martimo
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Morocco Botolo Pro

    13:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -Ittihad Khemisset
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    16:45 Olympic Club de Safi-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Maghreb de Fes-Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkiye PTT 1. Lig

    12:00 Osmanlispor- Orduspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    16:30 Samsunspor- Elazigspo
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Suisse Super League

    16:00 Vaduz - Grasshoppers
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    Austrian Bundesliga

    16:30 Grodig - Slazburg
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    *ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Wales - Premier League

    14:00 Cefn Druids -Airbus UK
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia - Premier League

    11:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Express 53E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Azerbaycan -championship

    13:00 Neftci - inter
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Qarabag – Xezer Lenkeran
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Hungarian NB1

    16:30 Debrecen - Ferenvaros
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Czech Synot Liga

    15:45 Sparta Prague -Mlada Boleslav
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    America & Canada - MLS (Major League Soccer)

    03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Brasileiro Srie A

    01:00 Botafogo FR-Flamengo
    TV Globo
    -Hotbird 13E -11584 V 27500 -Nagra2

  5. #335
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Tuesday 28.X.2014 (GMT+1)

    German Cup

    20:30 St Pauli - Broussia Dortmund
    Das Erste
    -HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Turkey
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    italy Serie A

    20:45 Sassuolo - Empoli
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    England - League Cup

    20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Chelsea
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Sport 1 HD Rusya
    Intelsat60E- 11675 V 29700 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    France CUP

    21:00 Toulouse - Bordeaux
    France4
    -Astra 19.2E-12402 V 27500 -via(TNTSAT)

    Scottish League cup

    20:30 Rangers -St Johnstone
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC one HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    Austrian CUP

    19:30 Hartberg - Austria Vienna
    ORF Sport+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)

    Bulgaria - Cup

    16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Ukrainian Cup

    18:00 Dnypro -Volyn Lutsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Dynamo Kyiv -Karpaty
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Indian Super League

    14:30 Chennaiyin -Mumbai City
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)


  6. #336
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Thursday 30.X.2014 (GMT+1)

    italy Serie A

    20:45 Hellas Verona -Lazio
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil Cup

    01:00 Flamengo -Atletico Mineiro
    BeIN Sports
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 30000 -FTA
    BeIN Sports HD
    -Bdar26EE -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    FIFA Womens World Cup Qualifying Play-OFF semi Final

    18:00 Neherlands -Soctland
    BBC Alba
    -Astra28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Russian Cup

    18:00 Rubin Kazan -Spartak Moscow
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

  7. #337
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Friday ( Vendredi) 31.10.2014 (GMT+1)

    Spain - La Liga
    20:45 Deportivo La coruna - Getafe
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    English - Championship
    20:45 Norwich City - Bolton Wanderes
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Germany 1.Bundelsiga
    20:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:45 Benfica -Rio AVE
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat Nile sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Morocco Botolo Pro
    20:00 Raja Club Athletic -Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League Mobilis 1
    16:00 NA Hussen Dey-CS CONSTANTINE
    Porograme National
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    Bulgaria- Premier League "A" PFG
    13:00 Marek - Ludogorets
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

  8. #338
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 02.11.2014 (GMT+1)

    England - Premier League
    14:30 Manchester City - Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    17:00 Aston Villa Tottenham Hotspur
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss

    italy Serie A
    15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 TORINO - ATALANTA

    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 AC Milan - Palermo
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    German 1.Bundesliga
    15:30 B.Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    17:30 Koln - Freiburg
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    Brazil- Serie A
    20:00 Cruzeiro -Botafogo
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Flamengo -Chpecoense
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Morocco Botolo Pro
    14:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra-Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Wydad Athletic Club
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    16:15 FAR Rabat-Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkiye PTT 1. Lig

    12:30 Karsiyaka-Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    15:00 Alanyaspor-Osmanlispor FK
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Wales - Premier League
    14:00 The New Saints -Airbus UK
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Major League Soccer
    01:20 Real Salt Lake -LA Galaxy
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Suisse Super League
    16:00 ST Gallen -Thun
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    Ukrainian- Vysha Liha
    16:00 Karpaty-Zorya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Dnipro - Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Azerbaycan -Premier League
    12:30 Qabala - FK Baku
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    14:15 Neftchi Azal Baku

    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Garabagh - Araz
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Hungarian NB1
    16:30 MTK Bupapest -Ujpest
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Czech Synot Liga
    15:45 Slovan Liberec - Jablonec
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Russia - Premier League
    11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow- Dinamo Moscow
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Mexican Primera Division
    03:05 Leon -Atlas
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA

    Uruguay Primera Division
    13:30 Rentistas -Racing Club
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Penarol -Rampla Junior
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgian Pro League
    18:00 Sporting Charleroi -Club Brugge
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Austrian Bundesliga
    16:30 Altach -Rapid Vienna
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    German 3.Liga
    14:00 Magdeburg -Carl Zziss Jena
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E-12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bulgaria - A Group

    12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -Levski Sofia

    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

  9. #339
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Wednesday 05.XI.2014 (GMT+1)

    UEFA Champions League

    20:45 Bayern Munich - Roma
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ERI TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W- 12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Rah e Farda TV
    -Express 53E -11050 H 2530 -FTA
    Akhali Arkhi / Comedy Channel (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11174 V 28800 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12703 H 2100 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    *IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    TAMADON
    -Express 53E -11175 H 2500 -FTA
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E 11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E -11231 V 27500 -FTA
    Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Ajax - Barcelona
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss (Possible Blackout)

    20:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -FC BATE Borisov
    UKRAINA-SD
    -ASTRA 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss

    20:45 Manchester City - CSKA Moscow
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Maroc - Coupe du Trone 1/2 Final (Matche de Retour)

    15:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:00 Maghreb de Fes-Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    Indian Super League

    14:30 Mumabi City - Delhi Dynamos
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Egyptian League

    13:45 Smouha-El Masry Club
    Al-Nahar Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12437 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Nahar Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10890 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    16:00 Arab Contractors- Al Ahly
    Al-Nahar Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12437 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Nahar Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10890 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    18:00 Al Zamalek-Haras El Hedoud
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

  10. #340
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211

    Saturday 08.11.2014 (GMT+1)

    Spain -Liga BBVA

    16:00 Almeria -Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    England - Premier League

    13:45 Liverpool-Chelsea

    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    16:00 Manchester United -Crystal Palace
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2289 -FTA(C-Band)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    16:00 Southampton -Leicester City
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-BAND)

    18:30 Queens Park Rangers - Manchester City
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    italy Serie A

    20:45 Sampdoria -AC Milan
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss

    Germany 1.Bundelsiga

    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    18:30 Werder Bremen - Stuttgart
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    GTV (Ghana TV )
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    STV
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA (KA Bund)

    France Ligue1

    17:00 Lens -Bordeaux
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Toulouse - Metz
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil- Serie A

    22:30 Palmeiras -Atletico Minero
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2

    Maroc Botola Pro

    16:00 Kenitra AC-Raja Club Athletic
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Marocaine Terrestre )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Olympic Club de Safi-Ittihad Khemisset
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Maghreb de Fes-Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Turkiye PTT 1. Lig

    12:45 Altinordu A.S. - Antalyaspor A.S
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    17:30 Samsunspor - Sanliurfaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Algerian League Mobilis 1

    16:00 Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad-Mouloudia Club d'Alger

    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test2)
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 CS CONSTANTINE-JS Saoura

    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test2)
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    German Frauen Bundesliga

    12:00 Bayer Leverkusen -Potsdam
    Eurosport
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    German 3.Liga

    14:00 Unterhaching -Dynamo Dresden
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E-11836 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E-12110 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E-10891 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Duisburg -Rot Weiss Erfurt
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E-12110 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E-10891 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungarian NB1

    14:00 Kacskemet -Videoton
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha

    18:30 Chronomets Odessa -Vorskla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Czech Republic - Synot Liga

    16:45 Jablonec- Mlada Boleslav

    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Major League Soccer

    20:30 DC United -New York Red Bulls
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Bulgaria A AFG

    16:30 Litex Lovech -Botev Plovdiv

    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


 
Page 34 of 42 FirstFirst ... 243233343536 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXCLUSIVE Football News
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 1424
    Last Post: Today, 09:31 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index27.html

lig tv 3 biss key

lig tv biss key

biss keys lig tv for eutelsat 7a

for all football matches available with emulig tv biss key 2014lig tv CW key lig tv biss key 2014 türksatbiss key for lig tv on eutlsatidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7ahttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index3.htmlfootball on tv emu available11575v30000 biss key eutelsat 7e biss key for lig tv 3idman Azerbaijan on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7elig tv3 on eutelsat 7a biss keybiss key for ligtv on eutelsat 7E11471h30000 Eutelsat 7e biss keybiss and cw keys on eutelsat 7A 7Eidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7a 2015biss key of lig tv on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7e idman Azerbaijan newwww.najmsat 2017.compowervu keys

Tags for this Thread