Join Today







Page 37 of 42 FirstFirst ... 273536373839 ... LastLast
Results 361 to 370 of 414

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 05.12.2014 (GMT+1) italy Serie A 20:45 Fiorentina -Juventus Idman Azerbaycan -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk) -AzerSpace 46E

  1. #361
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211

    Friday 05.12.2014 (GMT+1)

    italy Serie A

    20:45 Fiorentina -Juventus
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Germany - 1.Bundesliga

    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Portugal -Premeira Liga

    20:45 Benfica -Belenenses
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    21:30 Boavista -Sporting Lisbon
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    Algerian League Mobilis 1

    16:00 NA Hussein Dey-USM EL HARRACH
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    England- FA Cup

    20:55 Hartlepool United - Blyth Spartans
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha

    18:00 Dynamo Kyiv-Metalurg Donesk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Bulgarian A PFG

    15:00 Beroe -Ludogorets
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League

    13:15 AlTaawon- AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Al-Orubah -AlShabab
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 AlHilal-AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf League U-21

    13:45 AlJazira-Baniyas SC
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    16:30 AlAin-Ittihad Kalba
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


  2. #362
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Saturday 06.12.2014 (GMT+1)

    Spain - La Liga BBVA

    16:00 Elche - Atletico Madrid
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    20:00 Real Madrid -Celta Vigo
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan (+20MIN)
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Eriterea TV2 (+20MIN)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 25.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    22:00 Deportivo La coruna Malaga
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    African Confederation Cup 2014 (Final)

    17:00 Al Ahly-Sewe Sport
    RTI1
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3677 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    Multisports 2
    -Astra 19.2E -12670 V 22000 -NOFTA

    England - Premier League

    13:45 NewCastle United -Chelsea
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    16:00 Liverpool -Sunderland
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2289 -FTA(C-Band)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(Africa)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    Thai TV 3
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3803 V 4551-FTA (C-Band)

    16:00 Stock City - Arsenal
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-BAND)

    18:30 Manchester City - Everton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    France -Ligue1

    17:00 PSG -Nantes
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany -1. Bundesliga

    15:30 B.Monchengladbach - Hertha Berlin
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    18:30 Bayern Munich - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    STV (Cameroon)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)
    Metro TV Ghana
    -NSS 37.5W-3748 H 1674 -FTA (C-Band)

    italy Serie A

    18:00 Roma -Sassuolo
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Portugal -Premeira Liga

    18:00 Benfica -Belenenses
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Maroc -Botola Pro

    15:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadid -Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Ittihad Khemisset-Renaissance de Berkane
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    19:30 Olympic Club de Safi-Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League Mobilis 1

    16:00 MO BEJAIA-Union Sportive Mdina d'Alger
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test2)
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:45 Entente Sportive de Stif-Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad

    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test3)
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Tunisian League

    14:00 Avenir Sportif de Gabes-Stade Gabsien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA

    14:00 Stade Tunisien-A.S. Marsa
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    Belgique -Pro League

    18:00 Mouscron Peruwelz -Anderlecht
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Tureky PTT 1. Lig

    13:00 Adanaspor -Boluspor
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    18:30 Antalyaspor-Alanyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    England -FA Cup

    18:30 Wrexham -Midstone United
    BBC TWO wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    France Cup

    15:00 Lomont -Club Francisain
    France O
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E-12522 V 22000 -Via3 ( Tntsat)

    Germany -3.Liga

    14:00 Chemnitz -Halle
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Hungarian NB1

    14:00 Honved -Gyor Eto
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bulgarian A PFG

    11:30 Cherno Morte Varna -Levski Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    AFF Suzuki Cup -Semi Final

    13:00 Philippines -Thailand
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)

    18:00 FIFA Women's World Cup ( Draw) - Canada
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)


  3. #363
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 07.12.2014 (GMT+1)

    Spain -La Liga BBVA

    17:00 Barcelona -Espanyol
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Villarreal -Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    21:00 Granada - Valencia
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    England -Premier League

    14:30 West Ham United - Swansea City
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    17:00 Aston Villa -Leicester City
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    italy Serie A

    12:30 Napoli - Empoli
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    15:00 Genoa - AC Milan
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480-FTA(SD)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA

    15:00 Parma -Lazio
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Inter Milan - Udinese
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Germany -1. Bundesliga

    15:30 Hamburger SV-FSV Mainz 05
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-SV Werder Bremen
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Belgique -Pro League

    14:30 Club brugge-Zulte Waregem
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil Serie A

    20:00 Palmeiras -Atletico Paranaense
    TV Globo
    -Hotbird 13E -11584 V 27500 -Nagra2

    20:00 Cruzeiro-Fluminense
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Maroc-Botola Bro

    14:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 FAR Rabat-Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Raja Club Athletic-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    19:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian League

    14:00 Esprance Sportive de Tunis-Club Sportif Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Al Kass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 C. A. Bizertin-Club Africain
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    14:00 J.S. Kairouanaise-CS. Hammam Lif
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    Tureky PTT 1. Lig

    12:00 Sanica Boru Elazigspor-Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    14:30 Kayserispor-Ankaraspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha

    13:00 Volyon Lutsk -Metalist Kharkiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Chornomets Odessa -Karpaty
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Bulgarian A PFG

    15:00 Litex - Slavia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Wales - Premier League

    16:30 Alberystwyth -Rhyl
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Austrian Bundesliga

    16:30 WAC -Rapid -Vienna
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Suisse Super League

    16:00 St Gallen -Sion
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    Hungarian NB1

    16:30 Diosgyor -ujpest
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer

    03:00 L.A.Galaxy-New England
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    German3.Liga

    14:00 Energie Cottbus -Osnabruck
    RBB Berlin/RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Berlin HD /RBB Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    German Frauen Bundesliga

    11:00 FFC Frankfurt -Bayern Munich
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Azerbaycan-Championship

    12:15 inter-AZAL
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    14:15 Qarabag-Neftci
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Russia Premier League

    11:30 Terek Grozny-Lokomotiv Moscow
    CHGTRK Groznyj
    -Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 53E-11006 H 3111 -FTA

    England -FA CUP

    15:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC-AFC Wimbledon
    15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge -Southport
    15:00 Barnsley FC-Chester City FC
    15:00 Bradford City FC-Dartford
    15:00 Cheltenham-Dover
    15:00 Bristol City FC-Telford
    15:00 Aldershot Town FC -Rochdale AFC
    15:00 Scunthorpe United-Worchester
    BBC One ( Simulcast)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)


  4. #364
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Tuesday 09.XII.2014 (GMT+1)

    UEFA Champions League

    20:45 Juventus - Ateltico Madrid
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    20:45 Liverpool - Basel
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    PULS 4 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -CW(ORF)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss (Possible Blackout)

    20:45 Real Madrid-Ludogorets
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Galatasaray - Arsenal
    Star Tv Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    Star TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Broussia Dortmund -Anderlecht
    Armenia TV Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss (DVB-S2)

    20:45 Monaco -Zenit St Petersburg
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Indian Super League

    12:00 Chnnaiyin -Delhi Dynamos
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    UEFA Youth League

    18:00 Juventus - Ateltico Madrid
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    15:00 Real Madrid-Ludogorets
    Real Madrid TV
    -Eutelsat 9E -12054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Egyptian League

    16:00 Tala'ea El Gaish-Itthad Al Shorta
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

    18:30 Al Zamalek-Misr Elmaqasah
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

    UAE Arabian Gulf League

    13:40 Fujairah Sport Club-AlShabab
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    16:30 Ajman-AlWasl
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League

    17:50 AlHilal-AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey Cup

    12:00 Cizerspor -Genclerbirligi
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    VIVA Kuwait League

    15:25 Alarabi-AlJahra
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    17:40 AlKuwait SC-AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

  5. #365
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Wednesday 10.12.2014 (GMT+1)

    FIFA Club World Cup

    20:30 Moghreb Tetouan - Auckland City FC
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    EuroSport France
    -Astra 19.2E-12402 V 27500-NOFTA
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    UEFA Champions League

    20:45 NK Maribor - FC Schalke 04
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 FC Porto - Shakhtar Donetsk
    UKRAINA-SD
    -Astra-4.8E 12130 V 27500 -Biss

    20:45 Barcelona - PSG
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Nerit / Nerit Sports
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -Biss
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss (Possible Blackout)
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    3 Sport TV
    -Yamal 49E -3950 L 3500 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    -Insat 83E -11058 V 4600 -FTA
    Matche Possible on
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 5W -12691 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-10721 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W-11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 5W -12691 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    20:45 Roma -Manchester City
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E-11304 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Armenia TV Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    Akhali Arkhi / Comedy Channel (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11174 V 28800 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12703 H 2100 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Matche Possible on
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E-10721 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W-11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    20:45 Bayern Munich -CSKA Moscow
    FEED HD-1
    -Eutelsat 10E -11006 V 5000 -FTA
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Indian Super League

    12:00 Atletico De Kokata -FC Goa
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    14:30 NorthEast United -Mumbai City
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Turkey Cup

    17:00 Buraspor -Mersin Idmanyurdu
    A Haber
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss
    A Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    UAE Arabian Gulf League

    13:45 AlAhli-Ittihad Kalba
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    16:30 AlNasr-Emirates Club
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Bahrain- VIVA League

    16:00 ALRiffa-ALManama
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Hidd-ALBahrain
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA



  6. #366
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Thursday 11.12.2014 (GMT+1)

    UEFA Europa League

    18:00 Dnipro -ST Etienne
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Garabagh – Inter Milan
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Borussia Monchengladbach -FC Zurich
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    19:00 Besiktas -Tottenham Hotspur
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Star TV Turkey
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Star TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Esporte Interativo
    -Star One 65.0W-3669 V 4686 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)

    19:00 PSV Eindhoven-Dinamo Moscow
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    19:00 Red Bull Salzburg -Astra Giurgiu
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    21:05 FC Steaua Bucuresti -FC Dinamo Kiev
    UKRAINA-SD
    -Astra-4.8E 12130 V 27500 -Biss

    21:05 Sevilla FC -HNK Rijeka
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA

    21:05 PAOK FC - Guingamp
    Ant-1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12548 H 13960 -Biss (DVB-S2)

    21:05 Lille OSC-VfL Wolfsburg
    Kabel Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    W9
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Esporte Interativo
    -Star One 65.0W-3669 V 4686 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    21:05 Everton FC -FK Krasnodar
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA

    21:05 SSC Napoli -Slovan Bratislava
    Italia 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11373 H 29900 -FTA
    STV2
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    21:05 BSC Young Boys - AC Sparta Prague
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Egyptian League

    18:00 Smouha-Al Ahly
    Al-Nahar Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12437 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Nahar Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10890 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Bahrain- VIVA League

    15:30 ALBusaiteen-ALShabbab
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 AlHala-Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

    15:00 Shabab Al Ordon- Al-Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Jazeera-Al Sareeh
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Omantel Professional League

    14:45 Al Shabab-Al Musnaa
    Oman Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W- 12111 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Dhofar-Al Nahda
    Oman Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W- 12111 H 27500 -FTA

    League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad

    13:10 Al-Faysaly-AlHilal
    Saudi Sports 2
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 30000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:40 AlIttihad-AlNasr
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


  7. #367
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 12.12.2014 (GMT+1)

    Spain -La Liga BBVA

    20:45 -Almeria -Real Madrid
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV
    -Yamal 49E -3950 L 3500 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    -Insat 83E -11058 V 4600 -FTA

    Germany - 1.Bundesliga

    20:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Belgium Jupiler League

    20:30 KV Mechelen-KAA Gent
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Maroc -Botola Pro

    20:00 Renaissance de Berkane- Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    German Frauen Bundesliga 1

    18:00 Potsdam -SGS Essen
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bulgarian A PFG

    15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Saudi League first division

    15:25 AlQadasiya-AlHazm
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:20 AlWehda-Al-Baten
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League

    12:55 Hajer-Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    13:00 Alfaisaly-Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    16:40 AlTaawon- AlAhli
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 AlIttihad -AlShabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

    15:00 Al Baq’a-Ethad AL-Ramtha
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Ramtha SC -Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Omantel Professional League

    13:40 Saham-Fanja
    Oman Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W- 12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 AlQadasiya-AlHazm
    Oman Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W- 12111 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League

    14:00 AlKuwait SC - Yarmouk
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    16:30 AlQadsia-Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    Al Kass+1
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


  8. #368
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211



    Saturday 13/12/2014 (GMT)

    FIFA Club World Cup
    Auckland City FC Vs Entente Sportive de Stif 16:00
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    EuroSport2 France
    -Astra 19.2E-12581 V 22000-NOFTA

    Cruz Azul Vs Western Sydney Wanderers 19:30
    EuroSport France
    -Astra 19.2E-12402 V 27500-NOFTA

    Spain - La Liga BBVA
    Getafe Vs Barcelona 15:00
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Valancia Vs Rayo Vallecano 17:00
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    Malaga Vs Celta de Vigo 21:00
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    England - Premier League
    Chelsea Vs Hull City 15:00
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    Thai TV 3
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3803 V 4551-FTA (C-Band)

    Leicester City Vs Manchester City 15:00
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Sunderland Vs West Ham United 15:00
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)

    Arsenal Vs Newcastle United 17:30
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    italy Serie A
    Lazio Vs Atalanta 19:45
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    France -Ligue1
    Nantes Vs Bordeaux 16:00
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany -1. Bundesliga
    Augsburg Vs Bayern Munich 14:30
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Main05 Vs Stuttgart 17:30
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    STV (Cameroon)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)
    Metro TV Ghana
    -NSS 37.5W-3748 H 1674 -FTA (C-Band)

    Tureky PTT 1. Lig
    Osmanlispor FK VS Samsunspor 12:00
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Kayserispor Vs Adanaspor 14:00
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Maroc-Botola Pro
    Olympique Club De Khouribga Vs Ittihad Khemisset 13:00
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisie -Ligue 1
    Hammam Lif Vs Monastir 13:00
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    AS Marsa Vs JS Kairouan 13:00
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA

    Bulgarian A PFG
    Slavia Vs Levski 11:15
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    CSKA Sofia Vs Cherno More Varna 14:00
    NOVA TV
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Croatia - 1. HNL
    Osijek Vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 14:00
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    HNK Hajduk Split Vs NK Istra 1961 16:00
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Egyptian League
    Al Gounah Vs Misr Elmaqasah 12:30
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

    Al Ettehad El Sakandary Vs ALnasr 15:00
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

    Wady Degla Vs Tala'ea El Gaish 17:30
    Al-Nahar Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12437 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Nahar Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10890 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Saudi League first division
    AlRiyadh Vs Al-Tai 12:05
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Abha Vs Al-Safa 12:35
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    AlRaed Vs AlShoalah 12:05
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    Najran Vs Al-Orubah 12:30
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    AlNasr Vs AlHilal 16:40
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League
    Kazma Vs AlNasar 13:00
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    AlFahaheel Vs AlSalmiyah 15:30
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    Al Faisaly Vs Al-Ahli 14:00
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Mansheiat Bani Hasan Vs That Ras 16:30
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    Qatar Vs Lekhwia 13:00
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Umm salal Vs AlGarrafa 15:30
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Lebanese League
    AlNejmeh Vs Alnabisheet 12:30
    Al Jadeed TV
    -Nile Sat 7W-12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11958 H 27500 -FTA

    German3.Liga
    Dynamo Dresden Vs Energie Cottbus 13:00
    RBB Berlin/RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Berlin HD /RBB Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)



  9. #369
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 14.12.2014 (GMT+1)

    England -Premier League

    14:30 Manchester United - Liverpool
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Swansea City - Tottenham Hotspur
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Spain -La Liga BBVA

    17:00 Sevilla -Eibar
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Atletico Madrid - Villareal
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    21:00 Real Sociedad - Atletico Bilbao
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    italy Serie A

    12:30 Juventus - Sampdoria
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    15:00 Udinese -Hellas Verona
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Genoa -Roma
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA

    20:45 AC Milan -Napoli
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    Germany -1. Bundesliga

    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - B.Monchengladbach
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    17:00 Wolfsburg - Paderborn
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Belgium Jupiler League

    14:30 Standard de Liege-Club Brugge KV
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Portugal -Primeira Liga

    17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes -Rio Ave FC
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Sporting Lisbon -Moreirense
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12736 V 3703 -FTA

    21:00 Porto -Benfica
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Maroc -Botola Pro

    15:30 Kenitra AC-Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Raja Club Athletic
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Marocaine Terrestre )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    16:00 Maghreb de Fes-Olympic Club de Safi
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    19:30 Wydad Athletic Club-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisie -Ligue 1

    14:00 Stade Gabesien-Esprance TunisEsprance
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    14:00 Etoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA

    14:00 Club Africain - AS Gabes
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    Austria Bundesliga

    16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -SK Rapid Wien
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Wales - Premier League

    14:00 Bangor City - Rhyl
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Bulgarian A PFG

    11:30 Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Croatia - 1. HNL

    15:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Turkey PTT 1. Lig

    12:30 Boluspor - Antalyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Alanyaspor - Elazigspor

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    Egyptian League

    13:30 Alasyoty Sports-Al Zamalek
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

    16:00 Petrojet- El Masry Club
    Al-Nahar Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12437 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Nahar Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10890 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    18:30 El Raja Marsa Matruh-Arab Contractors
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

    Qatar Stars League

    14:00 AlSadd-Al Shahaniya
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 AlSailiya SC-AlAhli
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Lebanese League

    13:30 Al-Ansar-Al-Safa
    Al Jadeed TV
    -Nile Sat 7W-12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11958 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf League

    13:45 AlWasl-Fujairah Sport Club
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    13:50 Baniyas SC-AlAin
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Azerbaycan Championship

    12:00 Qabala-garabagh
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Neftci-Sumqayit
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


  10. #370
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211

    Monday 15.12.2014 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Oman - Sultan Cup
    13:30 Sur - Fanja
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    15:20 Dhufar - Al Seeb
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Saham - Al Nahda
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco - GNF 1 Botola
    16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Moghreb Ttouan
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Algeria - Cup
    16:00 USM Blida - Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad
    TV Tamazight
    -Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11660 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Egypt - Premier League
    16:00 Enppi - Smouha
    MBC Masr 2
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Ahly - Haras El Hedoud
    *Al-Nahar Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -10890 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al-Nahar Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W-12437 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates - Gulf League
    16:30 Emirates Club - Ajman
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -YahSat 52.5E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Wehda - Al Ahli
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra HD (AD Sports Extra HD)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports Extra (AD Sports Extra)
    -Badr 26E -10380 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait - Crown Prince Cup (Final)
    17:00 Al Kuwait - Al Arabi
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Kass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sports
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Watan TV Plus
    -Badr 26E-12360 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11555 V 27500 -FTA
    (Coverage on most channels from 15:25)

    Turkey - 1. Lig
    18:00 Denizlispor - Şanlıurfaspor
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Croatian - 1.NHL League
    18:00 NK Zagreb - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Germany - Regionalliga
    20:15 Sportfreude Siegen - Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    England - Premier League
    21:00 Everton - Queens Park Rangers
    ESPN Caribbean (901)
    -Telstar 15W (12515 V 7552 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    *ERI TV2 (feed active match hours only)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss


 
Page 37 of 42 FirstFirst ... 273536373839 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXCLUSIVE Football News
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 1671
    Last Post: Yesterday, 09:23 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2017
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 166
    Last Post: 08-22-2017, 07:46 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index27.html

lig tv 3 biss key

lig tv biss key

biss keys lig tv for eutelsat 7a

for all football matches available with emulig tv biss key 2014lig tv CW key lig tv biss key 2014 türksatbiss key for lig tv on eutlsatidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7ahttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index3.htmlfootball on tv emu available11575v30000 biss key eutelsat 7e biss key for lig tv 3idman Azerbaijan on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7elig tv3 on eutelsat 7a biss keybiss key for ligtv on eutelsat 7E11471h30000 Eutelsat 7e biss keybiss and cw keys on eutelsat 7A 7Eidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7a 2015biss key of lig tv on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7e idman Azerbaijan newwww.najmsat 2017.compowervu keys

Tags for this Thread