Join Today






Page 4 of 42 FirstFirst ... 2345614 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 40 of 414

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 08.05.2013. -CET(GMT+2) UEFA U-17 Championship 2013 16:00 Austria - Sweden Eurosport(Ger) -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA 18:00 Ukraine

  1. #31
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205

    Wednesday 08.05.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA U-17 Championship 2013
    16:00 Austria - Sweden
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Ukraine - Italy
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    England
    Premier League
    20:45 Chelsea - Tottenham
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    19:30 Celta - Atletico M.
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:30 Real M. - Malaga
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Italy
    Serie A
    18:00 Pescara - Milan
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Inter - Lazio
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    France
    Coupe de France -Semi final
    21:00 Evian - Lorient
    FRANCE 2
    -Astra 19.2E -11856 V 27500 -Via2.6(TNTSat)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11591 V 20000 -FTA


    Austria
    OFB Cup -Semi final
    20:30 Ried - Austria V.
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2


    Turkey
    Ziraat Kupasi -Semi final
    18:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    ATV
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666, 11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Avrupa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 H 4800 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    *ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:30 Fenerbahce - Eskisehirspor
    ATV
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666, 11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Avrupa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 H 4800 -FTA
    *ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Friendly match
    15:00 Italy(U-18) - FYR Macedonia(U-18)
    RAI Sport 2
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  2. #32
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    SPORTS TODAY MAY 09/2013

    England
    Championship -Semi final
    20:45 Leicester - Watford
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    >>>Netherlands
    KNVB Beker -Final
    18:00 AZ - PSV
    KANAL 7
    -Turksat 42E -11777 H 4800 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    >>>Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa
    14:00 Baki - Qabala
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Inter - Qarabagh
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Neftchi - Simurq
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

    >>>U.S.A.
    MLS
    01:30 NY Red Bulls - Montreal
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA

    Copa Libertadores
    03:00 Atletico M. - Sao Paulo
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    >>>Brazil
    Copo do Brasil
    03:00 Joinville - Santos
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

  3. #33
    *Besmiri*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    34
    Friday 10.05.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    France
    Ligue 1
    20:30 Lille - Reims
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    20:15 Dynamo B. - Hradec K.
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Austria
    Erste Liga
    20:30 Hartberg - Grodig
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    20:00 MAT - OCK
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    Copa Libertadores
    02:15 Nacional M. - Real G.
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  4. #34
    *Besmiri*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    34
    Saturday 11.05.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA U-17 Championship
    19:30 Italy - Russia
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    England
    Premier League
    13:45 Aston Villa - Chelsea
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7W -11658 V 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    FA Cup -Final
    18:15 Man City - Wigan
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    ITV 1
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
    UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H/10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    *UTV HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayern M. - Augsburg
    Dubai Sports 1(CH33)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12418 H 27500 -Biss
    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    3. Liga
    13:30 Karlsruhe - Hansa
    NDR SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen SC
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Arminia - Osnabruck
    NDR SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen SC
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Saarbrucken - Heidenheim
    NDR SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen SC
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Unterhaching - Preussen M.
    NDR SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    20:00 Osasuna - Getafe
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

    22:00 Espanyol - Real M.
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Qellat
    -NSS 57E -11174 V 1250 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Italy
    Serie A
    18:00 Juventus - Cagliari
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Marseille - Toulouse
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


    Portugal
    Primiera Liga
    19:15 Sporting L. - Olhanense
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12735 V 3702 -FTA/Via2.3

    21:30 Porto - Benfica
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA


    Scotland
    Premier League
    13:15 Celtic - St.Johnstone
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Wales
    Premier League -Semi final
    15:00 Bangor - Bala
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -12129 V 27500 -FTA
    S4C HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    18:00 Viktoria Pl. - Slavia P.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Austria
    Bundesliga
    16:00 Admira - Sturm
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Wacker I. - Austria V.
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA


    Hungary
    NB I
    14:00 Lombard - Egri
    Duna
    -Eutelsat 9E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10710 H 10415 -FTA
    *Duna HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    14:30 Ludogorets - Slavia S.
    BNT World
    -Astra 23.5E -12051 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Greece
    National Cup -Final
    19:30 Asteras T. - Olympiacos
    Ant1
    -Hellas Sat 39E -11052 V 30000 -Via2.6
    -Eurobird 9E -12149 V 27500 -Via2.6(DVB-S2)


    Russia
    Premier League
    11:30 Dinamo M. - Krasnodar
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Vorskla - Metalurg D.
    Inter+
    -Astra 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -Biss
    -Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 -FTA

    16:30 Volyn - Arsenal K.
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Shakhtar D. - Tavriya
    Pershiy Nacionalniy
    -Amos 4W -10806 H 30000 -Biss

    18:30 Dynamo K. - Illichivets
    1+1 International
    -Hotbird 13E -11585 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Turkey
    1. Lig
    18:00 Boluspor - Gaziantep
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11637 H 30000 -FTA


    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    17:00 RBM - FUS
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 KAC - DHJ
    2M National
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12564 H 2960 -FTA

    19:00 WAF - RSB
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:10 Newell's - Godoy
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  5. #35
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Sunday 12.05.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    England
    Premier League
    14:30 Stoke - Tottenham
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    16:00 Everton - West Ham
    Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7W -11658 V 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    16:00 Fulham - Liverpool
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    17:00 Man Utd - Swansea
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

    Championship -Semi final
    13:30 Watford - Leicester
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


    Germany
    2. Bundesliga
    13:30 J.Regensburg - Kaiserslautern
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    12:00 Vallecano - Valencia
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Atletico M. - Barcelona
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA


    Italy
    Serie A
    15:00 Lazio - Sampdoria
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    20:45 Milan - Roma
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss


    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Evian - Nice
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    21:00 Lyon - PSG
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Scotland
    Premier League
    17:05 Motherwell - Ross
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Groningen - Ajax
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:30 Twente - PSV
    S HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11064 V 13000- FTA


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    19:00 Sparta P. - Mlada B.
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Austria
    Bundesliga
    16:00 Wiener N. - Salzburg
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2


    Russia
    Premier League
    11:30 Lokomotiv M. - CSKA M.
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    16:30 Rostov - Zenit
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    14:30 Kryvbas - Hoverla
    1+1 International
    -Hotbird 13E -11585 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Chornomorets - Metalurg Z
    Inter+
    -Astra 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -Biss
    -Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 -FTA

    18:30 Karpaty - Dnipro
    1+1 International
    -Hotbird 13E -11585 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Turkey
    1. Lig
    13:00 Kayseri E. - Sanliufarspor
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    14:30 Adanaspor - Manisaspor
    TRT1
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    14:30 Samsunspor - Adana D.
    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA

    14:30 Caykur R. - 1461 Trabzon
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA

    14:30 Kartalspor - Karsiyaka
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11637 H 30000 -FTA

    14:30 Konyaspor - Ankaragucu
    TRT ANADOLU
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11445 V 20050 -FTA

    17:00 Goztepe - Tavsanli L.
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA


    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    16:30 RCA - CRA
    Al Aoula
    -Eutelsat 21.5E -11651 V 15710 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -11156 V 20000 -Biss
    Al Jazeera Sport Global
    -Hotbird 13E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 FAR - CODM
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 HUSA - MAS
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    01:30 New England - NY Red Bulls
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    23:00 Portland - Chivas
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Brazil
    Paulista -Final
    21:00 Corinthians - Santos
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

  6. #36
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Monday 13 May 2013 CET(GMT+2)

    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    22:00 Real Sociedad-Granada CF
    FEED(Satnews)
    -Express AM44 (11.0W) -11650 H 4800 -Biss
    Biss KEY:2D 73 7E 1E 30 54 3B BF
    JSC SPORT +3 FEED
    -Eutelsat (3.1E)-11066 H 10000-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY:15 36 24 6F 48 69 57 08

    England
    Championship
    20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion -Crystal Palace FC
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    FA Youth Cup/ Final
    20: 45 Chelsea - Norwich City
    Chelsea TV(CTV encoder1 SD)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    ITV4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 H 22000 -FTA


    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    19:00 Olympic Club de Safi-Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

  7. #37
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Wednesday 15.05.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA Europa League -Final
    20:45 Benfica - Chelsea
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    ITV 1
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
    Kabel 1 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    Kabel 1 Schweiz
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    kabel eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    NTV
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    Star TV
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    STV(Sco)
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    W9
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via2.5(TNTSat)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *ITV1 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H/10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
    *STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    *UTV HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Scotland
    1. Division Play-Off
    20:45 Alloa A. - Dunfermline
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


    Bulgaria
    National Cup -Final
    16:30 Beroe - Levski
    BNT World
    -Astra 23.5E -12051 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Copa Libertadores
    03:00 Palmeiras - Tijuana X.
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  8. #38
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205
    Thursday 16.05.2013 CET(GMT+2)


    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA


    Copa Libertadores
    03:00 Corinthians - Boca Jnrs
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Brazil
    Copo do Brasil
    03:00 Internacional - Santa Cruz
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

  9. #39
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Friday 17.05.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA U-17 Championship -Final
    18:00 Italy - Russia
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    Spain
    Copa del Rey -Final
    21:30 Real M. - Atletico M.
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Silemani
    -NSS-12 57E -11572 V 1250 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TAMDON
    -Express 53E -11175 H 2500 -FTA
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    France
    National Ligue
    20:00 Metz - Cherbourg
    Mirabelle TV
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950 -FTA


    Poland
    Ekstraklasa
    20:45 Slask W. - Wisla K.
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Pohar CMFS -Final
    20:15 Jablonec - Mlada B.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Austria
    Erste Liga
    20:30 Grodig - St.Polten
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Hungary
    NB I
    19:00 Paks - Debrecen
    Duna
    -Eutelsat 9E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10710 H 10415 -FTA
    *Duna HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    CAF African Confederation Cup
    21:00 FUS - FAR
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    GCC Champions League -Final
    17:30 Al-Khor - Bani Yas
    Al Jazeera Sport Global
    -Hotbird 13E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    Mexico
    Primera Division
    04:00 Santos L. - Cruz
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive
    __________________

  10. #40
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,205

    Sunday 19.05.2013 CET(GMT+2)

    England Premier League
    17:00 Newcastle - Arsenal
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 key04 :F7A4ED1FB8B48D720F5C779CDFA55FDD

    17:00 Tottenham - Sunderland
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 key04 :F7A4ED1FB8B48D720F5C779CDFA55FDD

    Germany
    2. Bundesliga
    13:30 Hertha - Energie
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA

    Womens DFB Pokal -Final
    16:30 Potsdam - Wolfsburg
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    *Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362/11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    17:00 Deportivo La coruna - Espanyol
    FEED(Satnews)
    -Express AM44 (11.0W) -11650 H 4800 -Biss
    Biss KEY:2D 73 7E 1E 30 54 3B BF
    JSC SPORT +3 FEED
    -Eutelsat (3.1E)-11066 H 10000-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY:15 36 24 6F 48 69 57 08

    21:00 Barcelona - Valladolid
    FEED(Satnews)
    -Express AM44 (11.0W) -11650 H 4800 -Biss
    Biss KEY:2D 73 7E 1E 30 54 3B BF
    JSC SPORT +3 FEED
    -Eutelsat (3.1E)-11066 H 10000-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY:15 36 24 6F 48 69 57 08
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key ; 12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Biss Key: A0 21 23 00 35 46 14 00


    Italy Serie A
    20:45 Inter - Udinese
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    sportdigital SC
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Cryptoworks key 00: 00006AB325E6ABF4DA47280F35294B5C

    20:45 Cagliari - Lazio
    sportdigital SC
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Cryptoworks key 00: 00006AB325E6ABF4DA47280F35294B5C

    Lega Pro 1 -Final
    20:30 Avellino - Trapani
    RAI Sport 2
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1


    Portugal
    Primiera Liga
    19:30 Pacos - Porto
    Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 7W -11156 V 22500 -FTA
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA


    Scotland
    Premier League
    13:45 Ross - Inverness
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    1. Division PlayOff
    17:05 Dunfermline - Alloa
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie EL PlayOff -Semi final
    12:30 Twente - Groningen
    S HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11064 V 13000- FTA

    16:30 Utrecht - Heerenveen
    S HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11064 V 13000- FTA


    Austria
    Bundesliga
    16:00 Sturm - Ried
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    *ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    14:45 Beroe - CSKA S.
    BNT World
    -Astra 23.5E -12051 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Russia
    Premier League
    16:30 Zenit - Volga
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    12:30 Metalurg Z - Shakhtar D.
    Pershiy Nacionalniy
    -Amos 4W -10806 H 30000 -Biss

    15:00 Metalurg D. - Chornomorets
    Inter+
    -Astra 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -Biss
    -Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 -FTA

    17:30 Tavriya - Dynamo K.
    Inter+
    -Astra 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -Biss
    -Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 -FTA

    17:30 Metalist Kh. - Dnipro
    1+1 International
    -Hotbird 13E -11585 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa
    13:00 Inter - Qabala
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Qarabagh - Simurq
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Neftchi - Baki
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss


    Turkey
    1. Lig PlayOff
    18:00 Konyaspor - Bucaspor
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    20:15 Adana D. - Manisaspor
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    19:00 MAS - MAT
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    19:20 NY Red Bulls - LA Galaxy
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    23:00 DC United - Kansas City
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Brazil
    Paulista A1 -Final
    21:00 Santos - Corinthians
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    01:15 Boca Jnrs - Colon
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA


 
Page 4 of 42 FirstFirst ... 2345614 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXCLUSIVE Football News
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 1423
    Last Post: Yesterday, 11:44 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

football matches available with emu

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index27.html

lig tv 3 biss key

lig tv biss key

biss keys lig tv for eutelsat 7a

for all football matches available with emulig tv biss key 2014lig tv CW key lig tv biss key 2014 türksatbiss key for lig tv on eutlsatidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7ahttp:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387football-matches-available-emu-122index3.htmlfootball on tv emu available11575v30000 biss key eutelsat 7e biss key for lig tv 3idman Azerbaijan on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7elig tv3 on eutelsat 7a biss keybiss key for ligtv on eutelsat 7E11471h30000 Eutelsat 7e biss keybiss and cw keys on eutelsat 7A 7Eidman azerbaycan biss key on eutelsat 7a 2015biss key of lig tv on eutelsat 7eeutelsat 7e idman Azerbaijan newwww.najmsat 2017.compowervu keys

Tags for this Thread