Join Today







Page 7 of 18 FirstFirst ... 5678917 ... LastLast
Results 61 to 70 of 177

Thread: Matches Broadcast on TV [2014]

Matches Broadcast on TV 07/05/2014 Channels and times may change without prior notice いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい Wednesday 07/5/2014 Turkey Cup 0:00 Galatasaray

  1. #61
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Matches Broadcast on TV 07/05/2014


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Turkey Cup 0:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb -- : -- Eskişehirspor Final

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC - Japan -- : -- Western Sydney Wanderers - Australia Round of 16
    Hiroshima Big Arch Stadium
    19C
    Away match

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Japan -- : -- FC Seoul - South Korea Round of 16
    Todoroki Stadium
    20C
    Away match

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 13:00 FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia Round of 16
    JAR Stadium
    32C
    Away match

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Club World Volleyball Championship Women's 15:30 Molico/Osasco - Brazil -- : -- Hisamitsu Springs - Japan Group 2

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 16:00 AlSadd - Qatar -- : -- Foolad Khozestan - Iran Round of 16
    Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
    36C
    Away match

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Club World Volleyball Championship 17:00 TRENTINO Volley - Italy -- : -- UPCN Voley - Argentina Group 2

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Club World Volleyball Championship Women's 18:00 Volero Zurich - Switzerland -- : -- SESI-SP - Brazil Group 1

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 34
    Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
    14C
    Home match

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Club World Volleyball Championship 20:00 Matin Varamin - Iran -- : -- Guaynabo Mets - Puerto Rico Group 1

    Wednesday
    07/5/2014
    Club World Volleyball Championship 23:00 Sada Cruzeiro - Brazil -- : -- Lokomotiv-Belogorie - Russia Group 1

  2. #62
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Thursday (Jeudi) 08.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    FIFA Women's World Cup
    17:00 Germany - Slovakia
    Das Erste
    -HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    20:30 England - Ukraine
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    Brazil Cup
    03:00 Sao paulo - CRB
    BeIN Sports MENA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Russia Premier League
    16:30 FK Krasnodar - Rostov
    NTV Russia (HTB)
    -Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    -Express 53E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Yamal 49E -4101 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    100 TV
    -Intelsat 60E -10972 V 3330 -FTA

  3. #63
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday ( Vendredi) 09.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    England Shampionship
    20:45 Wigan Athletic -Queens Park Rangers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Turkey 1.Lig
    18:00 Samsunspor - Ankaraspor
    TRT 3 Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10845 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT Avaz
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    20:15 Mersin - Orduspor
    TRT 3 Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10845 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT Avaz
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Austrian Erste Liga
    20:30 Austria Lustenau - Altach
    ORF SPORT +
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW( ORF)
    UEFA U-17 Championship
    11:00 Netherlands - Turkey
    EuroSport 2
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    11:15 Germany - Switzerland
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport International
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    15:15 Scotland - Portugal
    EuroSport 2
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    18:00 Malta - England
    EuroSport 2
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Hungary NB 1
    15:30 Zalaegreszeg - Szolnok MAV
    Duna / Duna (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Duna HD / Duna HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  4. #64
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday ( Samedi ) 10.05.2014 CET ( GMT+2)
    Ligue1 France
    21:00 Nantes - ST Etiennes
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    21:00 Lille - PSG
    *Sport 1 HD (Russia)
    -ABS 75E -10985 H 35007 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Italy Serie A
    20:45 Inter - Lazio
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Spain Liga BBVA
    20:30 Villareal - Rayo Vallecano
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Germany 1.Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayern Munich - Suttgart
    TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/(DigiTurk)
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    15:30 Mainz 05 - Hamburg
    TRT 3 Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW (DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW (DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10845 H 30000 -FTA
    15:30 Herta Berlin - Borussia Dortmund
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12630 H 2237 -11109 V 3420 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    Germany 3. Bundesliga
    13:30 Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E-11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Argentina Primera Division
    22:00 Estudiantes LP - San Loernzo
    TV Net Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12653 V 4400 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
    18:00 Slovan - Liberec - Teplice
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Wales FAW Cup
    16:00 Bangor - IFK Norrkoing
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Prince Cup
    14:30 Al Alhi - Al Sailiya
    BeIN Sports MENA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:45 Al Sadd - Al Gharafa
    BeIN Sports MENA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Hungary NB.1
    14:00 Ferencvaros- Diosgyor
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

  5. #65
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday ( Dimanche ) 11.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    Spain Liga BBVA
    19:00 Elche - Barcelona
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    19:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Italy Serie A
    20:45 Rome-Juventus
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Feed BeIN Sport France
    -Intelsat 24.5W - Frequence Soon
    England Premier League
    16:00 Liverpool -Newcastle United
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    TV TOGO International
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    England Championship
    18:15 Derby County - Brighton & H.A
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Portugal Super Liga
    17:00 Sporting Lisbon - Estoril
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10729 H 29900 -FTA
    Brazil Serie A
    21:00 Fluminense - Flamengo
    BeIN Sports MENA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Uruguay Primera Division
    20:30 Liverpool FC- Penarol
    Saudi Sports 2
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 30000-FTA
    *Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    14:30 Standard de Liege - Club Brugge
    TV Net Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12653 V 4400 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    18:00 Anderlecht - Genk
    TV Net Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12653 V 4400 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    Morocco Botola Pro
    20:00 Raja Club Athletic-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Ukraine Premier League
    14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Sevastopol
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Karpaty - Metalist Khrkiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    German Frauen Bundesliga
    14:15 SGS Essen - Potsdam
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Russia Premier League
    11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg
    NTV Russia (HTB)
    -Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    -Express 53E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Yamal 49E -4101 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    100 TV
    -Intelsat 60E -10972 V 3330 -FTA
    Hungary NB1
    16:30 Gyor ETO - Honved
    M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    *M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Czech Republic Gambrinus League
    15:00 Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Major League Soccer
    01:05 New York Red Bulls Chicago Fire
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42.E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Austria Bundesliga
    16:30 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    Switzerland Super League
    16:00 Young Boys - Basel
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

  6. #66
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Monday (Lundi) 12.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    Major League Soccer
    01:05 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42.E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    England Championship 1/2 Final
    20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    UEFA U-17 Championship
    11:00 Switzerland - Portugal
    EuroSport 2
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    11:15 England - Turkey
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport International
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    15:15 Malta - Netherlands
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport International
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    18:00 Germany - Scotland
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport International
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    German Regionalliga
    18:00 KFC Uerdingen - RW Oberhausen
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  7. #67
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Matches Broadcast on TV 13/05/2014


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 10:30 Pohang Steelers - South Korea -- : -- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea Round of 16
    Steelyard Stadium
    29C
    Home match

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - China -- : -- Cerezo Osaka - Japan Round of 16
    Home match

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    AFC Cup 14:00 Al-Safa - Lebanon -- : -- Hidd - Bahrain Round of 16

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 16:00 AlAin - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Round of 16
    Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
    35C
    Home match

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    AFC Cup 17:15 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- That Ras - Jordan Round of 16
    Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
    28C

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 17:45 AlShabab - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia Round of 16
    King Fahd International Stadium
    33C
    Home match

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League B 18:30 Pescara -- : -- S.S. Virtus Lanciano Week: 39
    Home match

    Tuesday
    13/5/2014
    Friendlies - National 18:45 Germany - First -- : -- Poland - First

  8. #68
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Matches Broadcast on TV 14/05/2014


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい

    Wednesday
    14/5/2014
    Palestine International Championship 14:00 Jordan -- : -- Pakistan Round: 2
    Nablus
    17C
    Match # 3

    Wednesday
    14/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 15:00 Foolad Khozestan - Iran -- : -- AlSadd - Qatar Round of 16
    Takhti Stadium
    21C
    Home match

    Wednesday
    14/5/2014
    Palestine International Championship 17:00 Palestine -- : -- Sri Lanka Round: 2
    Nablus
    17C
    Match # 4

    Wednesday
    14/5/2014
    Asian Champions League 18:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan Round of 16
    King Fahd International Stadium
    25C
    Home match

  9. #69
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Thursday (Jeudi) 15.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    Brazilian Cup
    03:00 Internacional - Cuiaba
    BeIN Sports MENA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    03:00 Cruzeiro - San Lorenzo
    Sport 1 HD (Russia)
    -ABS 75E -10985 H 35007 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Conmebol Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Nacional Asuncion
    Sport 1 HD (Russia)
    -ABS 75E -10985 H 35007 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Germany 1. Bundesliga
    20:30 Hamburger SV - Greuther Frth
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste
    -HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 3 Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10845 H 30000 -FTA
    UEFA U17 Championship (2014)
    11:00 Turkey- Malta
    Eurosport 2
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    11:00 England - Netherlands
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Switzeland - Scotland
    Eurosport 2
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    18:00 Portugal- Germany
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Switzerland Super League
    20:30 Thun - Young Boys
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    20:30 Aarau - Basel
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    *RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    *RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

  10. #70
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211

    Matches Broadcast on TV 16/05/2014


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい

    Friday
    16/5/2014
    Saudi Volleyball Championship 13:00 Al-Shabab -- : -- Al-Hilal Hall of Youth Care Riyadh
    24C

    Friday
    16/5/2014
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 15:00 Al Sareeh -- : -- Al Faisaly Week: 20
    Al-Hasan Stadium
    18C
    Home match

    Friday
    16/5/2014
    Saudi Volleyball Championship 15:00 Al-Wehda -- : -- Al-Ahli Hall of Youth Care Riyadh
    24C

    Friday
    16/5/2014
    CAF Champions League 17:30 Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Groups
    Group A
    Away match

    Friday
    16/5/2014
    Friendlies - National 17:45 Kuwait - First -- : -- Kyrgyzstan - First

    Friday
    16/5/2014
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:30 Darmstadt -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Play-outs
    Away match

    Friday
    16/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Levante Week: 38
    Estadio La Rosaleda
    16C
    Home match


 
Page 7 of 18 FirstFirst ... 5678917 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM
  3. DirecTV prepares interactive and multiscreen broadcast of Brazil 2014
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-01-2013, 12:14 PM
  4. Football matches Listings 11 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 03:57 PM
  5. Football matches Listings 08 06 2013
    By MAGICMAN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2013, 07:46 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

frequence volleyball brazil vs poland in yahsat

asianbroadcastingtv27.5

Today Ucl Marche Chelsea Fc Line Up

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387matches-broadcast-tv-[2014]-4770index7.html

1tvafg brocasting upcoming cricket series

LIVE SOCCER ON WEDNESDAYBEIN SPORT ARABIA HD IN UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Freqance Telenet Sporting HD2



Tags for this Thread