Join Today






Page 12 of 22 FirstFirst ... 21011121314 ... LastLast
Results 111 to 120 of 218

Thread: Matches Broadcast on TV [2015]

Matches Broadcast on TV 07/05/2015 Channels and times may change without prior notice 中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中 Thursday 07/5/2015 ATP - World Tour

  1. #111
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Matches Broadcast on TV 07/05/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 11:00 (10) Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria -- : -- (8) Stan Wawrinka - Switzerland Round 3

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 12:35 AlShabab -- : -- AlAhli Week: 23
    Home match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 12:45 Al-Taawon -- : -- AlHilal Week: 23
    Home match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 13:15 (3) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- Simone Bolelli - Italy Round 3

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 14:45 (7) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- Fernando Verdasco - Spain Round 3

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 14:45 Fastlink -- : -- Kuwait Finance House - KFH Week: 8
    Group 2
    Home match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    UEFA U-17 Championship 16:00 Italy -- : -- England Group D

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    Egyptian League 16:00 Al Zamalek -- : -- El Raja Matrouh Week: 28
    Petro Sport Stadium
    27蚓
    Home match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 16:15 Saar -- : -- Al Riffa Week: 8
    Group 2
    Home match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    Denmark Division 1 League 17:00 Roskilde -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 28

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    English League One 18:45 Chesterfield -- : -- Preston North End Playoffs
    Recreation Ground
    11蚓
    Away match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    English League One 18:45 Sheffield United FC -- : -- Swindon Town FC Playoffs
    Bramall Lane
    11蚓
    Away match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    UEFA Europa League 19:05 SSC Napoli - Italy -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine Semifinals
    Stadio San Paolo
    24蚓
    Away match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sevilla FC - Spain -- : -- ACF Fiorentina - Italy Semifinals
    Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
    23蚓
    Away match

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 19:30 (5) Milos Raonic - Canada -- : -- Leonardo Mayer - Argentina Round 3

    Thursday
    07/5/2015
    Copa Libertadores 21:45 Montevideo Wanderers FC - Uruguay -- : -- Racing Club - Argentina Round of 16
    Alfredo Victor Viera
    12蚓
    Away match

  2. #112
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Matches Broadcast on TV 08/05/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Friday 08.05.2015


    Spain -La Liga BBVA
    20:45 Eibar-Espanyol
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    German -1.Bundesliga
    20:30 Hamburger-Freiburg
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42蚩 -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss



    England-Championsship / Semi Final
    20:45 Brentford - Middlesbrough
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39蚩 -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)



    Copa Libertadores
    02:00 River Plate – Boca Juniors
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    04:15 Emelec -Atletico Nacional
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


  3. #113
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Matches Broadcast on TV 10/05/2015

    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Qatar Prince Cup 14:15 Al Shahaniya -- : -- Qatar Quarterfinal
    Abdullah bin Khalifa Stadium - Lekhwia
    32蚓

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 14:45 Um Alhassam -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 9
    Group 1
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    The ministry Championship Shield Volleyball 15:00 Saham -- : -- Sohar Final

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 16:00 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 25
    Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
    28蚓
    Referee: Turki Alkhudhayr
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Chabab Atlas Kh幯ifra -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 28
    Stade Municipal de Khenifra
    17蚓
    Referee: Ibrahim Noureddine
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 28
    Stade de Marrakech
    20蚓
    Referee: Youssef Haraoui
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 28
    Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
    16蚓
    Referee: Daki Rdad
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 16:15 Maameer -- : -- Sanad Youth Center Week: 9
    Group 1
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Qatar Prince Cup 16:45 AlRayyan -- : -- Al Jaish Quarterfinal
    Abdullah bin Khalifa Stadium - Lekhwia
    32蚓

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Lebanon Volleyball League - Men's 18:00 Zahra El Mina -- : -- Al-Anwar Final
    Match # 5

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 18:00 Alahli -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 25
    Re Abdullah Sport City Jewel radioattivo
    26蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 18:00 Al-Orubah -- : -- Najran Week: 25
    AlOrubah Club Stadium
    21蚓
    Referee: Shukri Al Hanfosh
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 18:00 AlShoalah -- : -- AlRaed Week: 25
    AlShoalah Club Stadium
    7蚓
    Referee: Fahad Abdullah Al Oraini
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 18:00 AlHilal -- : -- Alnassr Week: 25
    King Fahd International Stadium
    24蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    10/5/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 28
    Stade Moulay Hassan
    16蚓
    Referee: Hicham Tiazi
    Home match

  4. #114
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Matches Broadcast on TV 11/05/2015

    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中

    Monday
    11/5/2015
    Qatar Prince Cup 14:15 Umm salal -- : -- Lekhwiya SC Quarterfinal
    Abdullah bin Khalifa Stadium - Lekhwia
    32蚓

    Monday
    11/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 14:45 Saar -- : -- Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait Week: 9
    Group 2
    Home match

    Monday
    11/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 16:15 Fastlink -- : -- Al Riffa Week: 9
    Group 2
    Home match

    Monday
    11/5/2015
    Qatar Prince Cup 16:45 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlSadd Quarterfinal
    Abdullah bin Khalifa Stadium - Lekhwia
    32蚓

  5. #115
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Matches Broadcast on TV 12/05/2015

    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中

    Tuesday
    12/5/2015
    AFC Cup 13:00 Al-Wahda - Syria -- : -- Salam Zgharta - Lebanon Groups
    Round: 6
    Abbasiyyin Stadium
    13蚓
    Group A
    Home match

    Tuesday
    12/5/2015
    AFC Cup 13:00 Al Wehdat - Jordan -- : -- AL Nahda - Oman Groups
    Round: 6
    Al-Hasan Stadium
    17蚓
    Group A
    Home match

    Tuesday
    12/5/2015
    AFC Cup 15:45 Al Shorta SC - Iraq -- : -- Al Jazeera - Jordan Groups
    Round: 6
    Grand Hamad Stadium
    31蚓
    Group B
    Home match

    Tuesday
    12/5/2015
    AFC Cup 15:45 Taraji Wad Alness - Palestine -- : -- Al Hidd - Bahrain Groups
    Round: 6
    Faysal Alhosiny
    19蚓
    Referee: Ahmed Abu Bakar Said Al kaf
    Group B
    Home match

    Tuesday
    12/5/2015
    UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Semifinal
    Allianz Arena
    8蚓
    Referee: Mark Clattenburg
    Home match

  6. #116
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Matches Broadcast on TV 13/05/2015

    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中



    Wednesday ( Merceredi) 13.05.2015(GMT)
    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 Real Madrid-Juventus
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16蚩 -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5訖 -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5訖-12340 V 2121 -FTA
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10蚩 - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57蚩 -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7蚩- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16蚩 -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5蚩 -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    N1 / N HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩 -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Rustavi 2
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -Azerspace 46蚩 -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Hellas Sat 39蚩 -11671 H 3719 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26蚩 -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Ariana National (ATN)
    -Express 53蚩 -11470 H 4800 -FTA
    Hewad TV
    -Yahsat 52.5蚩 -11938 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5蚩-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48蚩-11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Armenia TV Region
    -Eutelsat 36蚩 -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5訖-3759 H 2963 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5訖-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 25.5蚩-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48蚩-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamadon TV
    -Yahsat 52.5蚩 -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    GBS Kenya
    -Eutelsat 10蚩 -3729 R 10321 -FTA(C-band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18訖 -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    TIM Mo蓷mbique
    -Intelsat 64.2蚩 -3654 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Safina (Tajikistan)
    -ABS 75蚩 -11491 V 4650 -FTA
    Trkmen Sport
    -Yamal 90蚩 -3553 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 25.5蚩-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48蚩-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamadon TV
    -Yahsat 52.5蚩 -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46蚩 -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
    -ABS 75蚩 -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9蚩 -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(DVB Only)
    -Intelsat 0.8訖 -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -SES 22訖 -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2蚩 -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Independiente Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    22:30 Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    UEFA U-17 Championship
    16:00 England-Ireland
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    16:00 Netherlands-Italy
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Omantel Professional League
    14:05 Al Khaboura-Fanja
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26蚩 -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7訖 -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26蚩 -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7訖 -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Al Naser-Al Seeb
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26蚩 -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7訖 -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26蚩 -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7訖 -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Futsal League
    14:45 Um Alhassam-Maameer
    Bahrain Sports
    -Badr 26蚩-12226 H 27500-FTA
    16:15 ALShabbab -Diyar Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports
    -Badr 26蚩-12226 H 27500-FTA
    Thursday ( Jeudi) 14.05.2015 (GMT)
    Copa Libertadores
    01:00Corinthians - Guarani
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

  7. #117
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Matches Broadcast on TV 14/05/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中



    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    Denmark Division 1 League 11:30 Lyngby BK -- : -- AB Kobenhavn Week: 29
    Lyngby Stadion
    10蚓

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    Denmark Cup 14:00 FC Copenhagen -- : -- Vestsjaelland Final

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    UAE Presidents Cup 14:10 AlWehda -- : -- Dubai CSC Round 3
    Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
    34蚓

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    UAE Presidents Cup 14:10 AlAin -- : -- Dabba AlFujairah Round 3
    Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
    37蚓

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 14:45 Saar -- : -- Fastlink Week: 10
    Group 2
    Home match

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    Bahrain Futsal League 16:15 Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait -- : -- Kuwait Finance House - KFH Week: 10
    Group 2
    Home match

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 16:15 Najran -- : -- AlRaed Week: 26
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
    33蚓
    Home match

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    Denmark Division 1 League 17:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Fredericia Week: 29
    Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
    8蚓

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    UAE Presidents Cup 17:15 AlAhli -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Round 3
    Rashid Stadium
    36蚓

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    UAE Presidents Cup 17:15 AlJazira -- : -- Ajman Round 3
    Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
    34蚓

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    English League Two Div. 3 18:45 Southend United -- : -- Stevenage Playoffs
    Roots Hall
    8蚓
    Home match

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    English League Two Div. 3 18:45 Wycombe Wanderers FC -- : -- Plymouth Argyle FC Playoffs
    Home match

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    UEFA Europa League 19:05 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine -- : -- SSC Napoli - Italy Semifinals
    Arena Dnipro
    13蚓
    Home match

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    UEFA Europa League 19:05 ACF Fiorentina - Italy -- : -- Sevilla FC - Spain Semifinals
    Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
    16蚓
    Home match

    Thursday
    14/5/2015
    Copa Libertadores 21:30 Racing Club - Argentina -- : -- Montevideo Wanderers FC - Uruguay Round of 16
    Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
    16蚓
    Home match

  8. #118
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Matches Broadcast on TV 15/05/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Friday (Vendredi) 15.05.2015 (GMT)
    Copa Libertadores
    00:00 Boca Juniors-Club Atletico River Plate
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    02:30 Atl彋ico Nacional-Emelec
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    England -championship
    18:45 Middlesbrough - Brentford
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39蚩 -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 New York City FC- Chicago Fire SC
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Maroc -Botola Pro
    16:00 Olympic Club de Safi-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat7訖 -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    18:00 Alnassr-Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8訖-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8訖-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Prince Cup 2015
    14:15 Al Jaish- Qatar
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97訖 -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26蚩 -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26蚩 -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7訖- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 Lekhwiya-AlSadd
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97訖 -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26蚩 -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26蚩 -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7訖- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Egyptian League
    14:00 ALnasr-Itthad Al Shorta
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7訖 - 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Tala'ea El Gaish-Enppi
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7訖 - 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    UAE Presidents Cup
    14:05 Fujairah Sport Club-AlDhafra
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26蚩 -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7訖 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7訖訖 -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52蚩 -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    14:10 Baniyas-AlWasl
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7訖-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52蚩 -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7訖- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26蚩- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7訖 -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5蚩 -11823 H 27500-FTA
    17:15 AlSharjah-Al Nasr
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7訖-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52蚩 -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    17:15 Emirates Club-AlShabab
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26蚩 -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7訖 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7訖訖 -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52蚩 -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7訖- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26蚩- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7訖 -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5蚩 -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Jordan Cup Al Manaseer
    16:00 Ramtha SC-That Ras
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:45 ALShabbab-ALBusaiteen
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26蚩-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    17:00 East Riffa - ALMuharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26蚩-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb- NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16蚩 -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Ukraine- Premier League
    16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Zaporizhya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8蚩 -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Iran premier league
    14:30 Persepolis -Esteghlal
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26蚩 -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:00 Sepahan -Saipa
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    UEFA U-17 Championship /Quarts Final
    13:00 Croatia - Belgium
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    15:00 Germany - Spain
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Hungary NB1 League
    17:00 Haladas- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9蚩-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9蚩-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Saturday 16 May 2015
    Major League Soccer USA
    01:00 FC Dallas -New York Red Bulls
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

  9. #119
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Matches Broadcast on TV 16/05/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Saturday (Samedi) 16.05.2015 (GMT)
    African Confederation Cup
    18:00 Raja Club Athletic - E.S. Sahel
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7蚩 -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7蚩 -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26蚩-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5蚩 -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7蚩 -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7訖 -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Italy -Serie A
    16:00 Internazionale-Juventus FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7蚩- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57蚩 -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    18:45 Sampdoria- Lazio
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7蚩- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    England-Premier League
    11:45 Southempton-Aston Villa
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7蚩- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5蚩 -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39蚩 -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    14:00 Tottenham Hotspur -Hull City
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10蚩 – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5訖-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9蚩 -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10蚩-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17蚩-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17蚩-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18訖 -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5蚩 -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    NBC 1
    -Thor 1訖-3977 L 17775-FTA (C-Band)
    16:30 Liverpool- Crystal Palace
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5蚩 -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39蚩 -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26蚩 -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    England- Championship
    11:15 Norwich City-Ipswich Town
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39蚩 -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Germany-1.Bundesliga
    13:30 Stuttgart - Hamburger SV
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42蚩 -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    13:30 Wolfsburg-Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    13:30 SC Freiburg-Bayern Munich
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26蚩 -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    France-Ligue1
    19:00 Montpellier -PSG
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26蚩 -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7訖 -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    19:00 Lyon - Bordeaux
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26蚩 -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    19:00 Lille-Olympique de Marseille
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42蚩-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Campeonato Brasileiro S廨ie A
    21:30 Coritiba -Gremio
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45蚩-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39蚩-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2
    Major League Soccer USA
    01:00 FC Dallas -New York Red Bulls
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    20:00 Impact Montreal- Real Salt Lake
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Maroc-Botola Pro
    16:00 Kenitra AC-Ittihad Khemisset
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7訖 -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5蚩-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩 -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Chabab Atlas Kh幯ifra
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7蚩 -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7蚩 -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26蚩-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5蚩 -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7蚩 -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    16:00 FAR Rabat-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Maghreb de Fes
    16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Wydad Athletic Club
    Multipex-Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7訖 -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Union Sportive M嶮ina d'Alger-MO BEJAIA
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5訖 - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7訖 -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22訖 -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2蚩- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13蚩 -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26蚩 -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16蚩 -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 RNK Split-NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16蚩 -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Turkey-League lig.1
    13:30 Boluspor- Urfaspor
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42蚩 -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    16:00 Alanyaspor-Orduspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Omantel Professional League
    14:00 Al Seeb-Sohar
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7訖-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7訖-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 AL Oruba- Sur
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7訖-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7訖-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:45 Malkiya-AlHala
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26蚩-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Cup Al Manaseer
    16:00 Al Wehdat-Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    AFC U-23 Championship Qualifirs
    14:15 Kyrgyzstan-Kuwait
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7訖-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52蚩 -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    17:15 Turkmenistan-Pakistan
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7訖-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26蚩 -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7訖 -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52蚩 -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    UEFA U-17 Championship
    13:00 England- Russia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    16:00 France - Italy
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Azerbaijan -Topaz premyer liqasi
    14:00 Qabala-Inter
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7蚩- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    11:30 MSV Duisburg-Holstein Kiel
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    11:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -Jahn Regensburg
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    11:30 VFB Chemnitzer-SG Sonnenhof Gro絼spach
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Hungary NB1 League
    12:00 Ujpest FC-MTK Budapest
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9蚩-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9蚩-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)

  10. #120
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211

    Matches Broadcast on TV 17/05/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 US Sassuolo Calcio -- : -- AC Milan Week: 36
    Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
    5蚓
    Referee: Marco Guida
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 SBV Excelsior -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 34
    Stadion Woudestein
    9蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 ADO Den Haag -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 34
    Kyocera Stadion
    9蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 PEC Zwolle -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 34
    Oosterenk Stadion
    7蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Cagliari Calcio -- : -- U.S. Citta di Palermo Week: 36
    Stadio Comunale Sant
    11蚓
    Referee: Angelo Cervellera
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Torino FC -- : -- AC Chievo Verona Week: 36
    Stadio Olimpico di Torino
    16蚓
    Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Hellas Verona FC -- : -- Empoli Week: 36
    Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
    16蚓
    Referee: Federico La Penna
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Genoa CFC Week: 36
    Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
    17蚓
    Referee: Andrea Gervasoni
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Iraqi League 13:30 Duhok -- : -- Al Minaa Final stage
    Week: 1
    Duhok Stadium
    19蚓
    Group - 2
    Away match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 15:00 Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey -- : -- CSKA Moscow - Russia 3rd Place

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    African Confederation Cup 16:00 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Club Africain - Tunisia Round of 16 (2)
    Referee: Bamlak Tessema Weyesa
    Away match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 29
    Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
    17蚓
    Referee: Yassine Bouslim
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Iraqi League 16:00 Al-Zawraa -- : -- Al Shorta SC Final stage
    Week: 1
    Al Shaab Stadium
    24蚓
    Group - 1
    Away match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Sporting CP -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 33
    Estadio Jose Alvalade
    20蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Os Belenenses -- : -- FC Porto Week: 33
    Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
    21蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- SL Benfica Week: 33
    D. Afonso Henriques
    19蚓
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 37
    Estadio El Madrigal
    11蚓
    Referee: Carlos Velasco Carballo
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Elche CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 37
    Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
    14蚓
    Referee: Alejandro Jose Hernandez Hernandez
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Levante Week: 37
    Estadio Municipal de Riazor
    13蚓
    Referee: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 37
    Estadio Vicente Calderon
    13蚓
    Referee: Alberto Undiano Mallenco
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Granada CF Week: 37
    Estadio Anoeta
    15蚓
    Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernandez
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Cordoba CF -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 37
    Estadio Nuevo Arcangel
    16蚓
    Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Getafe CF -- : -- SD Eibar Week: 37
    Coliseum Alfonso Perez
    13蚓
    Referee: Carlos Clos Gomez
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 37
    Estadi Cornella-El Prat
    16蚓
    Referee: Juan Martinez Munuera
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Valencia C.F -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 37
    Estadio Mestalla
    14蚓
    Referee: Jesus Gil Manzano
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 37
    Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
    16蚓
    Referee: Inaki Vicandi Garrido
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece Final

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Udinese Calcio Week: 36
    Stadio Olimpico
    14蚓
    Referee: Luca Banti
    Home match

    Sunday
    17/5/2015
    NBA Basketball 19:30 Houston Rockets -- : -- Los Angeles Clippers Conference Semifinals
    Toyota Center hall
    9蚓


 
Page 12 of 22 FirstFirst ... 21011121314 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  3. Matches Broadcast on TV [2014]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 176
    Last Post: 12-17-2015, 09:49 AM
  4. Telekom Romania wins right to broadcast UEFA matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-24-2014, 01:59 PM
  5. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

raja club athletic difaa hassani el jadidi 18022015

EOTC Tv on hotbird

Eotc tv on nilesat

eotc tv at nile sat

Azerspeis georgian tv koge

EOTC TV ch in nilesat

www ftalivefootballmatches.COM

r madrid vs juventus.0552015.raouf khalifa

lahbib bouakel facebook

football live by Negaah tv in 2642015

football live by Negaah tv in 1942015

fta announcement on IRIB

LA LIGA F TA TV2015

EOTC TV ARABSAT



Tags for this Thread