Join Today






Page 15 of 22 FirstFirst ... 51314151617 ... LastLast
Results 141 to 150 of 218

Thread: Matches Broadcast on TV [2015]

Matches Broadcast on TV 13/06/2015 Channels and times may change without prior notice 中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中 Saturday 13/6/2015 Euro Qualifiers2016 16:00 Ireland

  1. #141
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Matches Broadcast on TV 13/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 16:00 Ireland -- : -- Scotland Croke Park Stadium
    10蚓
    Group D
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 16:00 Poland -- : -- Georgia Stadion Slaski
    26蚓
    Group D
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 16:00 Finland -- : -- Hungary Group F
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 16:00 Armenia -- : -- Portugal Group I
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Womens World Cup 17:00 France -- : -- Colombia Round: 2
    Moncton Stadium
    16蚓
    Referee: Liang Qin
    Group F
    Match # 23

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Friendlies - National 18:45 Albania - First -- : -- France - First

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 18:45 Denmark -- : -- Serbia Parken Stadion
    17蚓
    Group I
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 18:45 Faroe Islands -- : -- Greece Svangaskard Stadium
    5蚓
    Group F
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 18:45 Northern Ireland -- : -- Romania Windsor Park
    12蚓
    Group F
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016 18:45 Gibraltar -- : -- Germany Group D
    Home match

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Copa America 19:00 Uruguay -- : -- Jamaica Round: 1
    Estadio Regional de Antofagasta
    15蚓
    Referee: Jose Ramon Argote Vega
    Group B

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Womens World Cup 20:00 Brazil -- : -- Spain Round: 2
    Olympic Stadium
    13蚓
    Referee: Carol Anne Chenard
    Group E
    Match # 21

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Womens World Cup 20:00 England -- : -- Mexico Round: 2
    Moncton Stadium
    16蚓
    Referee: Anna-Marie Keighley
    Group F
    Match # 24

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Copa America 21:30 Argentina -- : -- Paraguay Round: 1
    Estadio La Portada
    7蚓
    Referee: Wilmar Alexander Roldan Perez
    Group B

    Saturday
    13/6/2015
    Womens World Cup 23:00 South Korea -- : -- Costa Rica Round: 2
    Olympic Stadium
    13蚓
    Referee: Carina Vitulano
    Group E
    Match # 22

  2. #142
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Matches Broadcast on TV 14/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Sunday 14.06.2015 (GMT)
    Euro Qualifiers 2016
    16:00 Russia – Austria
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39蚩 -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rossia 1
    -Express 53蚩 -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 80蚩 -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 14訖 -3624 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90蚩 -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36蚩 -12226 L 27500 -Dre Crypt2
    Rossia Nizyhny Novgorod
    -Intelsat 66蚩 -12595 H 6666 -Biss
    16:00 Slovenia – England
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12262 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26蚩 -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20蚩 -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    16:00 Ukraine – Luxembourg
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8蚩 -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8蚩 -11766 H 27500 -Biss

    18:45 Belarus – Spain
    Ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    ITV4
    -Astra 28,2蚩 -10758 V 22000-FTA

    18:45 Lithunia -Suisse
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss

    18:45 Sweden – Montenegro
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7蚩- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46蚩 -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36蚩 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36蚩 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90蚩 -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140蚩 -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140蚩 -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80蚩 -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80蚩 -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80蚩 -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80蚩 -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80蚩 -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Copa America
    19:00 Colombia- Venezuela
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57蚩 -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    21:30 Brazil-Peru
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57蚩 -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    14:00 Mozambique-Rwanda
    TV Mo蓷mbique 1
    -Eutelsat 10蚩 -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 64.2蚩-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    14:00 Cameroon-Mauritania
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    14:30 Togo-Liberia
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9蚩 -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10蚩-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17蚩-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17蚩-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
    14:30 Congo-Kenya
    Tele Congo
    -Ses 5蚩 -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
    -Eutelsat 5訖-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5訖-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97訖 -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    17:00 Gabon-Ivory Coast
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Campeonato Brasileiro S廨ie A
    19:00 Palmeiras-Fluminense FC
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45蚩-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39蚩-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup /Quarterfinals
    01:00 Brazil-Portugal
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    01:00 Mali -Germany
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    04:30 USA -Serbia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 Orlando City Soccer Club – D.C. United
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Friendlies – Clubs
    13:30 Manchester United Legends -Bayern Munich All Stars
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7訖 -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Real Madrid Legends – Liverpool Legends
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7訖 -11977 V 27500 -FTA

  3. #143
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Matches Broadcast on TV 15/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Monday(Lundi)15.06.2015 (GMT)
    Copa America
    21:00 Ecuador-Bolivia
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5訖-3759 H 2963 -FTA /Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5訖-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA

    23:30 Chile-Mexico
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA


    Womens World Cup
    21:00 Thailand-Germany
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13蚩 -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    21:00 Ivory Coast-Norway
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    23:30 Netherlands-Canada
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13蚩 -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9蚩 -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    23:30 China-New Zealand
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13蚩 -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10773 H 22000 -FTA

  4. #144
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Matches Broadcast on TV 16/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 8:00 East Timor -- : -- United Arab Emirates Second Round
    Round: 2
    Shah Alam Stadium
    30蚓
    Group A
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 10:30 Japan -- : -- Singapore Second Round
    Round: 7
    Saitama Stadium 2002
    27蚓
    Group E
    Home match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 11:30 Cambodia -- : -- Afghanistan Second Round
    Round: 2
    Olympic Stadium
    34蚓
    Group E
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 12:00 Laos -- : -- Lebanon Second Round
    Round: 2
    Laos National Stadium
    35蚓
    Group G
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 12:00 Myanmar -- : -- South Korea Second Round
    Round: 2
    Rajamangala National Stadium
    32蚓
    Group G
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 12:00 Bhutan -- : -- China Second Round
    Round: 2
    Changlimithang Stadium
    25蚓
    Group C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Turkmenistan -- : -- Iran Second Round
    Round: 2
    Dashovuz Stadium
    31蚓
    Group D
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Friendlies - National 16:00 Jordan - First -- : -- Trinidad And Tobago - First

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia 16:00 Yemen -- : -- Philippines Second Round
    Round: 2
    Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
    40蚓
    Group H
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 17:00 Romania -- : -- Armenia Group E
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Friendlies - National 18:30 Italy - First -- : -- Portugal - First

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Friendlies - National 18:45 Poland - First -- : -- Greece - First

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Womens World Cup 21:00 Ecuador -- : -- Japan Round: 3
    Investors Group Field
    11蚓
    Referee: Melissa Borjas
    Group C
    Match # 29

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Womens World Cup 21:00 Switzerland -- : -- Cameroon Round: 3
    Referee: Claudia Umpierrez
    Group C
    Match # 30

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Copa America 21:00 Paraguay -- : -- Jamaica Round: 2
    Estadio Regional de Antofagasta
    15蚓
    Referee: Carlos Alfredo Vera Rodriguez
    Group B
    Match # 9

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Campeonato Brasileiro S廨ie B 22:30 Clube Nautico Capibaribe -- : -- Paysandu Week: 8
    Estadio dos Aflitos
    26蚓
    Away match

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    Copa America 23:30 Argentina -- : -- Uruguay Round: 2
    Estadio La Portada
    6蚓
    Referee: Sandro Meira Ricci
    Group B
    Match # 10

    Tuesday
    16/6/2015
    N. American World Cup Qualifiers 23:37 Canada -- : -- Dominica Stage 2
    Home match

  5. #145
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Matches Broadcast on TV 17/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中



    Wednesday ( Merceredi) 17.06.2015(GMT)


    Womens World Cup 2015
    00:00 Nigeria-United States
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13蚩 -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9蚩 -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    00:00 Australia-Sweden
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    20:00 Mexico-France
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9蚩 -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)20:00 England-Colombia
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2蚩-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 -Biss23:00 Costa Rica-Brazil
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    23:00 South Korea-Spain
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2蚩-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    FIFA U-20 World Cup /Semifinals
    04:00 TBD
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    07:30 TBD
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    UEFA Championship under 21
    16:00 Czech Republic-Denmark
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss
    18:45 Germany-Serbia
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  6. #146
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Matches Broadcast on TV 18/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中

    Thursday ( Jeudi) 18.06.2015 (GMT)

    Copa America
    00:00 Brazil-Colombia
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57蚩 -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    23:30 Peru-Venezuela
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    UEFA Championship under 21
    16:00 Italy-Sweden
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss
    18:45 England-Portugal
    Sport1
    -Astra 19,2蚩 -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  7. #147
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Matches Broadcast on TV 19/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中



    Friday (Vendredi) 19.06.2015 (GMT)
    Copa America
    21:00 Mexico-Ecuador
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    23:30 Chile-Bolivia
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5訖 -3759 H 2963 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5訖 -3763 H 3000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band

  8. #148
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Matches Broadcast on TV 20/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中



    Saturday (Samedi) 20.06.2015 (GMT)

    Copa America
    19:00 Uruguay-Paraguay
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57蚩 -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    ++++++++++

    21:30 Argentina-Jamaica
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1蚩-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57蚩 -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5訖 -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75蚩-11665 V 44922-FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48蚩 -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    ++++++++++++

    Campeonato Brasileiro S廨ie A
    19:30 Santos Futebol Clube-Paulista Corinthians
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45蚩-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39蚩-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    ++++++++++++

    Womens World Cup
    20:00 TBD
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)23:30 TBD
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    +++++++++++

    Major League Soccer USA
    20:00 Seattle Sounders FC-San Jose EQ
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7蚩-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    UEFA Championship under 21
    16:00 Serbia-Czech Republic
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss

    ++++++++++++

    18:45 Germany-Denmark
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13蚩 -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15訖 12515 V 7552-Biss

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    01:30 Loser Semi Final 1-Loser Semi Final 2 (3rd Place)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    05:00 Winner Semi Final 1-Winner Semi Final 2 (Final)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42蚩 -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

  9. #149
    krol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    5,211
    Matches Broadcast on TV 21/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中

    Sunday
    21/6/2015
    Spain Endesa Basketball League 10:30 Real Madrid -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Finals
    Barclaycard Arena
    26蚓

  10. #150
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Monday(Lundi)22.06.2015 (GMT)
    Matches Broadcast on TV 22/06/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中中


    Womens World Cup
    21:00 TBD
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13蚩 -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2蚩 -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7蚩 -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2蚩 -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5訖 -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9蚩 -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    Sports
    -Eutelsat 9蚩 -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8訖 -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -SES 22訖 -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2蚩 -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)


 
Page 15 of 22 FirstFirst ... 51314151617 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Matches Broadcast on TV-2013
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 165
    Last Post: 12-14-2016, 02:37 PM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  3. Matches Broadcast on TV [2014]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 176
    Last Post: 12-17-2015, 09:49 AM
  4. Telekom Romania wins right to broadcast UEFA matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-24-2014, 01:59 PM
  5. OTE wins rights to broadcast Europe's football matches
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-17-2014, 11:57 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

raja club athletic difaa hassani el jadidi 18022015

EOTC Tv on hotbird

Eotc tv on nilesat

eotc tv at nile sat

Azerspeis georgian tv koge

EOTC TV ch in nilesat

www ftalivefootballmatches.COM

r madrid vs juventus.0552015.raouf khalifa

lahbib bouakel facebook

football live by Negaah tv in 2642015

football live by Negaah tv in 1942015

fta announcement on IRIB

LA LIGA F TA TV2015

EOTC TV ARABSAT



Tags for this Thread