Join Today







Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 17 of 17

Thread: Matches Broadcast on TV [2016]

Matches Broadcast on TV 22/03/2016 Channels and times may change without prior notice いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい Tuesday 22/3/2016 pepsi Egypt Cup 13:30

  1. #11
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Matches Broadcast on TV 22/03/2016


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい

    Tuesday
    22/3/2016
    pepsi Egypt Cup 13:30 Wady Degla -- : -- ALQana Round of 32
    Ismaily Stadium
    19C
    Referee: mohamed fahmy
    Match # 15

    Tuesday
    22/3/2016
    Serbia 1.SFL 14:00 Novi Pazar -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 26
    Home match

    Tuesday
    22/3/2016
    Friendlies - National 14:00 Romania - First -- : -- Lithuania - First Referee: David Fernandez Borbalan

    Tuesday
    22/3/2016
    pepsi Egypt Cup 15:45 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary -- : -- Aswan Round of 32
    AlSalam Stadium
    19C
    Referee: Ahmed Saleh
    Match # 4

    Tuesday
    22/3/2016
    pepsi Egypt Cup 15:45 Haras Al Hedoud -- : -- Al Mansoura Round of 32
    Alexandria stadium
    19C
    Referee: ibrahem mahgob
    Match # 10

    Tuesday
    22/3/2016
    pepsi Egypt Cup 18:00 El Dakhleya -- : -- AL Fayoum Round of 32
    Petro Sport Stadium
    19C
    Referee: wael abd aal
    Match # 7

    Tuesday
    22/3/2016
    NBA Basketball 23:30 Brooklyn Nets -- : -- Charlotte Hornets Barclays Center
    2C
    Group East

  2. #12
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Matches Broadcast on TV 30/03/2016


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい


    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    Azerbaijan Premier League 11:00 Kapaz G -- : -- Zira

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    Romania Liga I 15:30 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Promotion / Relegation
    Week: 4
    Away match

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 16:00 Serbia -- : -- Poland Elite Round
    Group G

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 21
    Rearranged from: 19/3/2016
    Stade de la Marche Verte
    17C
    Home match

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    UEFA Women Champions League 16:00 Frankfurt - Germany -- : -- FC Rosengrd - Sweden Quarter Finals
    Stadion am Brentanobad
    10C
    Home match

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    Egypt Cup 17:00 Al Ahly -- : -- Dayrot Round of 32
    Alexandria stadium
    21C
    Match # 9

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    Romania Liga I 18:00 Pandurii -- : -- Steaua Bucurest Championship Round
    Week: 4
    Stadionul Municipal
    12C
    Away match

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    UEFA Women Champions League 18:30 ACF Brescia - Italy -- : -- Wolfsburg - Germany Quarter Finals
    Stadio Mario Rigamonti
    14C
    Home match

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    UEFA Women Champions League 18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Quarter Finals
    Stade Sebastien Charlety
    9C
    Home match

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    English League One 18:45 Southend United -- : -- Sheffield United FC Week: 39
    Roots Hall
    9C
    Home match

    Wednesday
    30/3/2016
    NBA Basketball 23:30 Toronto Raptors -- : -- Atlanta Hawks Air Canada Centre
    0C
    Group East

  3. #13
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Matches Broadcast on TV 03/04/2016


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい


    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Granada CF Week: 31
    Estadio San Mames
    14C
    Referee: Carlos Velasco Carballo
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Udinese Calcio -- : -- SSC Napoli Week: 31
    Stadio Friuli
    11C
    Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Iranian League 11:30 Padideh Khorasan -- : -- Esteghlal Ahvaz Week: 24
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 12:00 Nantes -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 32
    Stade de La Beaujoire
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    English Premier League 12:30 Leicester City -- : -- Southampton FC Week: 32
    Walkers Stadium
    6C
    Referee: Michael Oliver
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Iranian League 12:30 Persepolis -- : -- Siah Jamegan Khorasan Week: 24
    Azadi Stadium
    12C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 AC Chievo Verona -- : -- U.S. Citta di Palermo Week: 31
    Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- AS Roma Week: 31
    Stadio Olimpico
    13C
    Referee: Luca Banti
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- AC Milan Week: 31
    Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
    12C
    Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 ACF Fiorentina -- : -- UC Sampdoria Week: 31
    Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
    11C
    Referee: Andrea Gervasoni
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Professional football league - West Bank 13:00 Hilal Alquds -- : -- Markez Balata Week: 18
    Rearranged from: 12/3/2016
    Faisal Al-Husseini Stadium
    19C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 28
    Borussia-Park
    12C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Omantel Professional League 13:45 Sur -- : -- Al Naser Week: 23
    Sur Sports Complex
    3C
    Home match
    Match # 160

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Omantel Professional League 13:45 Salalah -- : -- Al Khaboura Week: 23
    youth complex in Salalah
    31C
    Home match
    Match # 158

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Egyptian League 13:45 Misr Almaqasa -- : -- Aswan Week: 23
    Fayoum Stadium
    17C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Malaga CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 31
    Estadio La Rosaleda
    8C
    Referee: Juan Martinez Munuera
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Iranian League 14:25 Esteghlal Khuzestan -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran Week: 24
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 22
    Stade Saniat Rmel
    14C
    Referee: Adil Zaourak
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 22
    Stade de la Marche Verte
    11C
    Referee: Mouhamed Sliman
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 14:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- PEC Zwolle Week: 29
    Amsterdam ArenA
    12C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    English Premier League 15:00 Manchester United -- : -- Everton FC Week: 32
    Old Trafford
    6C
    Referee: Andre Marriner
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 15:00 Bastia -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 32
    Stade Armand Cesari
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Qatar Stars League 15:15 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 24
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- FC Koln Week: 28
    Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League B 15:30 Novara -- : -- Salernitana Week: 33
    Stadio Silvio Piola
    13C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 15:35 Hajer -- : -- Najran Week: 21
    Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
    20C
    Referee: Turki Alkhudhayr
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Egyptian League 15:45 El Masry Club -- : -- Smouha Week: 23
    Ismaily Stadium
    17C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 16:00 GD Estoril -- : -- Pacos De Ferreira Week: 28
    Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:15 SD Eibar -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 31
    Ipurua Municipal Stadium
    14C
    Referee: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Russian Premier League 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- CSKA Moskva Week: 22
    Petrovsky Stadion
    2C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Omantel Professional League 16:30 Dhofar -- : -- Fanja Week: 23
    youth complex in Salalah
    31C
    Home match
    Match # 159

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 22
    Stade de Marrakech
    10C
    Referee: Abderrahim El Yaakoubi
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    NBA Basketball 17:00 Brooklyn Nets -- : -- New Orleans pelicans Barclays Center
    6C
    Group East

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Omantel Professional League 17:15 Al Orouba -- : -- Al Shabab Week: 23
    Sur Sports Complex
    3C
    Home match
    Match # 161

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 18:00 Alshabab -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 21
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
    21C
    Referee: Mohammed Al Nuhait
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Egyptian League 18:00 Etehad Al Shorta -- : -- Al Ahly Week: 23
    Petro Sport Stadium
    16C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Moreirense FC -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 28
    Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 31
    Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
    10C
    Referee: Carlos Clos Gomez
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Internazionale Milano -- : -- Torino FC Week: 31
    Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
    12C
    Referee: Marco Guida
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lorient -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 32
    Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Brazil Paulista League 21:30 Capivariano SP -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 13

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Argentina Primera Division 22:30 Velez Sarsfield -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Estadio Jose Amalfitani
    19C
    Group A

    Sunday
    03/4/2016
    Argentina Primera Division 23:00 Sarmiento -- : -- Independiente Estadio Eva Peron
    18C
    Group A

  4. #14
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Matches Broadcast on TV 16/04/2016


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい


    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 10:00 Eskisehirspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 29
    Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
    13C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 10:00 Caykur Rizespor -- : -- Osmanlispor Week: 29
    Yeni Rize Şehir
    13C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Scotland - FA Cup 11:15 Hibernian FC -- : -- Dundee United FC Semifinals

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    English League Div. 1 11:30 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- Middlesbrough Week: 42
    Macron Stadium
    3C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Russian Premier League 11:30 Terek Grozny -- : -- FK Krasnodar Week: 24
    Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
    13C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Chinese Super League 11:35 Jiangsu Suning -- : -- Shanghai Shenhua Week: 5
    Nanjing Olympic Sports Center
    19C
    Away match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    English Premier League 11:45 Norwich City -- : -- Sunderland Week: 34
    Carrow Road
    4C
    Referee: Andre Marriner
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French League 2nd Div. 12:00 Le Havre AC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 34
    Stade Jules Deschaseaux
    8C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Torino FC Week: 33
    Stadio Renato dall'Ara
    18C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    South Africa Premier League 13:00 Golden Arrows -- : -- Orlando Pirates Week: 25
    ABSA Stadium (Kings Park Stadium)
    22C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 13:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulb Week: 29
    Antalya Arena stadyum
    21C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cagliari Calcio -- : -- Brescia Week: 36
    Stadio Comunale Sant
    17C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Iranian League 13:00 Foolad Khozestan -- : -- Malavan Week: 26
    Takhti Stadium
    16C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 30
    BayArena
    11C
    Referee: Deniz Aytekin
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 30
    Impuls Arena
    11C
    Referee: Tobias Stieler
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 30
    Weserstadion
    11C
    Referee: Wolfgang Stark
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 30
    Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
    11C
    Referee: Guido Winkmann
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Darmstadt -- : -- FC Ingolstadt 04 Week: 30
    Merck-Stadion am Bollenfalltor
    10C
    Referee: Michael Weiner
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    English Premier League 14:00 Manchester United -- : -- Aston Villa Week: 34
    Old Trafford
    3C
    Referee: Anthony Taylor
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    English Premier League 14:00 Everton FC -- : -- Southampton FC Week: 34
    Goodison Park
    4C
    Referee: Craig Pawson
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 33
    Coliseum Alfonso Perez
    10C
    Referee: Alfonso Javier Alvarez Izquierdo
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Russian Premier League 14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- CSKA Moskva Week: 24
    Lokomotiv Stadion
    17C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Professional football league - Palestine 14:00 Hilal Alquds -- : -- Shabab Dora Week: 20
    Faisal Al-Husseini Stadium
    23C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    UAE Arabian Gulf League 14:05 Al Dhafra -- : -- AlWehda Week: 23
    Al Dhafra Stadium
    29C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Caen Week: 34
    Parc des Princes
    9C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 24
    Berkane Municipal Stadium
    11C
    Referee: Taoufik Gourar
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Algerian Cup 15:00 Mouloudia Club d'Alger -- : -- US Tebessa Semifinals
    Stade 5 Juillet 1962
    13C

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    African Futsal Championship 15:00 Angola -- : -- Morocco Group B

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 15:15 FC Arouca -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 30
    Estdio Municipal de Arouca
    12C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Qatar Stars League 15:15 AlArabi -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 26
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 15:45 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 23
    Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
    30C
    Referee: Abdulrahman Al Sultan
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 15:45 Hajer -- : -- Alahli Week: 23
    Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
    29C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Swiss Super League 15:45 FC Sion -- : -- Grasshoppers Week: 28
    Stade Tourbillon
    10C

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- KRC Genk Championship League Playoff
    Round: 3
    Regenboog stadion
    10C
    Away match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Carpi -- : -- Genoa CFC Week: 33
    Stadio Sandro Cabassi
    18C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    South Africa Premier League 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns -- : -- Jomo Cosmos Week: 25
    Loftus Versfeld Stadium
    15C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Sivasspor -- : -- Besiktas Week: 29
    4 Eylul Stadi
    8C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:15 Las Palmas -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 33
    Estadio de Gran Canaria
    17C
    Referee: Alberto Undiano Mallenco
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 16:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 31
    Gelredome Stadion
    9C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    English Premier League 16:30 Chelsea FC -- : -- Manchester City Week: 34
    Stamford Bridge
    5C
    Referee: Mike Dean
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 30
    Allianz Arena
    12C
    Referee: Tobias Welz
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Russian Premier League 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 24
    Petrovsky Stadion
    6C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    UAE Arabian Gulf League 16:30 AlWasl -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 23
    Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
    29C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    VIVA Kuwait League 16:55 AlQadsia -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 24
    AlKuwayt Stadium
    26C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 17:00 THW Kiel -- : -- Frisch Auf! Goppingen Week: 27
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 17:30 GD Estoril -- : -- Boavista FC Week: 30
    Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    14C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Qatar Stars League 17:30 AlAhli -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 26
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Saudi Arabia Youth League 17:40 Al-Raed -- : -- Al-Nasr Week: 21
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Saudi Arabia Youth League 17:40 Al-Shabab -- : -- Al-Ettifaq Week: 21
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 31
    Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
    9C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 18:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Stade de Reims Week: 34
    Stade de l'Aube
    10C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Angers Week: 34
    Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
    12C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 18:00 Lorient -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 34
    Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
    7C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 18:00 GFC Ajaccio -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 34
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French League 1st Div. 18:00 Bastia -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 34
    Stade Armand Cesari
    13C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 18:10 Alshabab -- : -- Al Ittihad Week: 23
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
    26C
    Referee: Khaled Al Teris
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    South Africa Premier League 18:15 Kaizer Chiefs -- : -- Ajax Cape Town FC Week: 25
    Soccer City Stadium
    15C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:30 SD Eibar -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 33
    Ipurua Municipal Stadium
    17C
    Referee: Mario Melero Lopez
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 18:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 24
    Stade Adrar
    12C
    Referee: Mohamed Nhayeh
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 31
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    10C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Internazionale Milano -- : -- SSC Napoli Week: 33
    Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
    14C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    French Handball League 1 18:45 Paris- PSG -- : -- Toulouse Week: 21
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Argentina Primera Division 19:15 Newell's Old Boys -- : -- Atletico Huracan Parque Independencia
    25C
    Group B

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Brazil Paulista League 19:20 Paulista Corinthians -- : -- RB Brasil SP Quarterfinals

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 19:45 Moreirense FC -- : -- Sporting CP Week: 30
    Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
    12C
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:05 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Real Betis Week: 33
    Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
    10C
    Referee: Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea
    Home match

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Major League Soccer USA 21:00 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- Impact Montreal Toyota Park
    10C

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Major League Soccer USA 21:00 DC United -- : -- Toronto FC RFK Stadium
    8C

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Brazil Paulista League 21:30 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Sao Bento Quarterfinals

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Argentina Primera Division 21:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Aldosivi Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
    21C
    Group B

    Saturday
    16/4/2016
    Major League Soccer USA 23:30 Columbus Crew -- : -- New York City FC Mapfre Stadium
    14C

  5. #15
    rubab20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Location
    Lahore
    Posts
    14
    VERY NICE LISTING, THANKS TO SHARE THIS,



    (Live Cricket IPL Broadcasting)_

  6. #16
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Matches Broadcast on TV 01/05/2016


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい


    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Australia Hyundai A-League 6:01
    2nd Half Adelaide United - Australia 3 : 1 Western Sydney Wanderers - Australia Preliminary Final

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 9:00 FC Ufa -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 26
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 36
    Estadio San Mames
    10C
    Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernandez
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League 2nd Division 10:00 Real Oviedo -- : -- Cordoba CF Week: 36
    Estadio Carlos Tartiere
    9C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Juventus FC -- : -- Carpi Week: 36
    Juventus Arena
    6C
    Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spain Endesa Basketball League 10:30 Universidad Catlica de Murcia CB -- : -- Valencia Basket Week: 30
    Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
    15C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Poland I Liga 10:45 Zaglebie Sosnowiec -- : -- Rozwoj Katowice Week: 23

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    English Premier League 11:00 Swansea City -- : -- Liverpool Week: 36
    Liberty Stadium
    9C
    Referee: Roger East
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Denmark Superliga 11:00 FC Nordsjaelland -- : -- Randers FC Week: 27
    Farum Park
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Swedish League Superettan 11:00 Ljungskile -- : -- Dalkurd FF Week: 5
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Scotland Championship 11:30 St. Mirren -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 11:30 Mordovia Saransk -- : -- FK Rostov Week: 26
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Munich BMW Open - Germany 11:30 (3) Dominic Thiem - Austria -- : -- (4) Philipp Kohlschreiber - Germany Final

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Koge BK -- : -- Lyngby BK Week: 28
    Koge Stadion
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    French League 2nd Div. 12:00 Dijon -- : -- FC Metz Week: 36
    Gaston Gerard
    6C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 33
    Amsterdam ArenA
    9C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 Willem II Tilburg -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 33
    Willem II Stadion
    7C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 33
    Philips Stadion
    7C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KAA Gent Championship League Playoff
    Round: 6
    Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
    6C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Croatia 1.NHL League 13:00 Osijek -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split Week: 34
    Stadion Gradski
    13C

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 AC Milan -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 36
    Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
    10C
    Referee: Davide Massa
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 36
    Stadio Carlo Castellani
    12C
    Referee: Daniele Chiffi
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 U.S. Citta di Palermo -- : -- UC Sampdoria Week: 36
    Stadio Renzo Barbera
    15C
    Referee: Paolo Mazzoleni
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 US Sassuolo Calcio -- : -- Hellas Verona FC Week: 36
    Stadio Enzo Ricci
    1C
    Referee: Claudio Gavillucci
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    South Africa Premier League 13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic -- : -- Ajax Cape Town FC Week: 27
    Seisa Ramabodu Stadium
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 13:00 Sivasspor -- : -- Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor Week: 31
    4 Eylul Stadi
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Falkenberg -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 7
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Swedish League Superettan 13:00 Assyriska -- : -- Halmstad Week: 5
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    English Premier League 13:05 Manchester United -- : -- Leicester City Week: 36
    Old Trafford
    7C
    Referee: Michael Oliver
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    UEFA Women Champions League 13:15 Frankfurt - Germany -- : -- Wolfsburg - Germany Semi Finals
    Stadion am Brentanobad
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Podbeskidzie Relegation Round
    Stadion Hetman
    7C

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 13:30 Viking FK -- : -- FK Haugesund Week: 8
    Viking stadion
    8C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 36
    Estadi POWER 8
    11C
    Referee: Juan Martinez Munuera
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Denmark Superliga 14:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 27
    Nordjyske Arena
    8C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Swiss Super League 14:00 Lugano -- : -- Luzern Week: 31

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 14:00 Terek Grozny -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 26
    Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
    16C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Austria Bundesliga 14:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 33
    Franz Horr Stadion
    12C

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Slovakia 1. Liga 14:30 Skalica -- : -- Myjava Week: 30
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Tunisian League 14:30 US Ben Guerdane -- : -- CS Sfaxien Week: 24
    Ben Guerdene Stadium
    20C
    Referee: Karim Khmiri
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Tunisian League 14:30 ES Sahel -- : -- JS Kairouanaise Week: 24
    Stade Olympique Sousse
    18C
    Referee: Mohamed Said Kordi
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Tunisian League 14:45 ES Tunis -- : -- O Sidi Bouzid Week: 24
    Stade olympique de Rades
    17C
    Referee: Youssef ESSRAYRI
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Slovenia - 1. Liga 14:55 NK Koper -- : -- Olimpija Week: 32
    Bonifika Stadion
    11C

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    French League 1st Div. 15:00 Angers -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 36
    Stade Jean Bouin
    7C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FK Teplice -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 27
    Na Stinadlech Stadion
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Romania Liga I 15:00 CS U Craiova -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Promotion / Relegation
    Week: 9
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 15:00 GD Estoril -- : -- CS Maritimo Week: 32
    Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    15C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Portugal Liga de Honra 15:00 Sporting Lisbon II -- : -- Porto II Week: 44
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    European Handball Champions League 15:00 Paris- PSG - France -- : -- RK Zagreb - Croatia Quarterfinals
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League 2nd Division 15:00 Girona -- : -- CD Tenerife Week: 36
    Estadi Montilivi
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League 2nd Division 15:00 Elche CF -- : -- Albacete Week: 36
    Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
    16C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League 2nd Division 15:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Lugo Week: 36
    Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
    4C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League 2nd Division 15:00 Gimnastica -- : -- CD Mirandes Week: 36
    Nou Estadi
    13C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Estoril- Portugal 15:00 (8) Pablo Carreno-Busta - Spain -- : -- Nicolas Almagro - Spain Final

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    English Premier League 15:30 Southampton FC -- : -- Manchester City Week: 36
    St. Mary's
    6C
    Referee: Andre Marriner
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italian Calcio League B 15:30 Como -- : -- Ternana Week: 39
    Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Algerian Cup 15:30 NA Hussen Dey -- : -- Mouloudia Club d'Alger Final
    Stade 5 Juillet 1962
    18C

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 Hammarby IF -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Week: 7
    Sderstadion
    10C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 Malmo FF -- : -- Hacken Week: 7
    Malmo Stadion
    8C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Club Brugge KV -- : -- KRC Genk Championship League Playoff
    Round: 6
    Jan Breydel Stadion
    9C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Championship Round
    Stadion Piast
    6C

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Denmark Superliga 16:00 FC Copenhagen -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 27
    Parken Stadion
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 26
    Stade de la Marche Verte
    16C
    Referee: Bouchaib El Ahrach
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Gaziantepspor Week: 31
    Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
    15C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 31
    Antalya Arena stadyum
    26C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    TFF First League lig.1 16:00 Balikesirspor -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 32
    Balıkesir Atatrk Stadium
    15C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    TFF First League lig.1 16:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Alanyaspor Week: 32
    Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
    27C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spain Endesa Basketball League 16:00 Bilbao Basket -- : -- FC Barcelona Lassa Week: 30
    Palacio de los Deportes de Bilbao
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sogndal -- : -- Rosenborg BK Week: 8
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 IK Start -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 8
    Sor Arena
    5C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Tromso -- : -- Brann Week: 8
    Alfheim stadion
    7C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:15 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 36
    Estadio Municipal de Riazor
    7C
    Referee: Carlos Clos Gomez
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 16:15 Casa Modena -- : -- Perugia Final

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- FC Dynamo Kyiv Week: 24
    Donbass Arena
    13C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 16:30 FK Krasnodar -- : -- FC Anzhi Week: 26
    Stadion Kuban
    17C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 HNK Rijeka -- : -- RNK Split Week: 34
    Stadion Kantrida
    11C

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Czech Gambrinus League 17:00 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- SK Slavia Prague Week: 27
    Dolicek Stadion
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    NBA Basketball 17:00 Miami Heat -- : -- Charlotte Hornets Quarterfinals Conference

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 17:15 FC Arouca -- : -- CD NACIONAL FUNCHAL Week: 32
    Estdio Municipal de Arouca
    13C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League 2nd Division 17:15 Ponferradina -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 36
    Estadio El Toraln
    2C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Romania Liga I 17:30 Steaua Bucurest -- : -- Pandurii Championship Round
    Week: 9
    Steaua Stadium
    17C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Mouloudia Oujda Week: 26
    Stade de Marrakech
    19C
    Referee: Taoufik Gourar
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 26
    Stade Adrar
    17C
    Referee: Karim Sabry
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Stabk Fotball -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 8
    Telenor Arena
    8C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:30 Valencia C.F -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 36
    Estadio Mestalla
    14C
    Referee: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Internazionale Milano Week: 36
    Stadio Olimpico
    15C
    Referee: Luca Banti
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Osasco Audax -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Final
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Brazil Carioca League 19:00 Botafogo FR -- : -- Vasco da Gama CR Semifinals
    Municipal Joao Havelange
    11C
    Away match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 U. Madeira -- : -- Academica De Coimbra Week: 32
    Centro Desportivo da Madeira
    5C
    Home match

    Sunday
    01/5/2016
    Major League Soccer USA 19:30 Portland Timbers -- : -- Toronto FC

  7. #17
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Matches Broadcast on TV 16/05/2016


    Channels and times may change without prior notice

    いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい


    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 De Graafschap -- : -- MVV Maastricht Europa League Playoffs

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Denmark Superliga 11:00 Viborg FF -- : -- Randers FC Week: 30

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- Go Ahead Eagles Europa League Playoffs
    Stadion De Koel
    10C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 NAC Breda -- : -- FC Eindhoven Europa League Playoffs
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    9C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Division 1 League 13:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Asane Week: 8
    Komplett.no Arena
    10C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 13:30 Aalesunds FK -- : -- IK Start Week: 11
    Color Line Stadion
    7C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 13:30 Tromso -- : -- Bodo/Glimt Week: 11
    Alfheim stadion
    5C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Egyptian League 13:45 Wady Degla -- : -- Aswan Week: 29
    Air Defense Stadium
    34C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Denmark Superliga 14:00 FC Copenhagen -- : -- FC Nordsjaelland Week: 30
    Parken Stadion
    11C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Swiss Super League 14:00 Grasshoppers -- : -- FC Vaduz Week: 34
    Hardturm
    8C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Swiss Super League 14:00 Luzern -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 34
    Allmend-Stadion
    8C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Swiss Super League 14:00 St. Gallen -- : -- FC Zurich Week: 34
    Espenmoos Stadion
    9C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 14:00 Amkar -- : -- FC Ufa Week: 29
    Zvezda Stadium
    14C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Holland Eredivisie League 14:45 Willem II Tilburg -- : -- Almere City FC Europa League Playoffs

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Romania Liga I 15:00 FC Petrolul Ploiesti -- : -- Poli Timişoara Promotion / Relegation
    Week: 11

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Denmark Superliga 16:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 30
    Blue Water Arena
    9C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Brann -- : -- Stabk Fotball Week: 11
    Brann Stadion
    7C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Odd Grenland -- : -- Molde FK Week: 11
    Odd stadion
    10C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 11
    Lerkendal stadion
    7C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Sogndal Week: 11
    Viking stadion
    8C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Valerenga -- : -- FK Haugesund Week: 11
    Ullevaal Stadion
    9C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 16:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Terek Grozny Week: 29
    Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
    10C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 16:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FK Krasnodar Week: 29
    Arena Khimki
    11C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 16:30 FC Kuban Krasnodar -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 29
    Stadion Kuban
    18C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Russian Premier League 16:30 FK Rostov -- : -- Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Week: 29
    Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
    21C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Egyptian League 17:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary -- : -- Al Zamalek Week: 24
    Alexandria stadium
    29C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 AIK Solna -- : -- Djurgardens IF Week: 9
    Rsunda Stadion
    7C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    UEFA Womens Under-17 Championship 17:00 Spain -- : -- Germany FINAL

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Romania Liga I 17:30 Botosani -- : -- CS U Craiova Promotion / Relegation
    Week: 11

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Swedish League Superettan 17:30 Halmstad -- : -- Ljungskile Week: 8
    Orjans Vall
    10C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Sarpsborg 08 Week: 11
    Marienlyst stadion
    10C

    Monday
    16/5/2016
    English League Div. 1 18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion -- : -- Sheffield Wednesday FC Playoffs
    Withdean Stadium
    12C


 
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  2. Matches Broadcast on TV [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:24 AM
  3. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM
  4. Matches Broadcast on TV [2014]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 176
    Last Post: 12-17-2015, 09:49 AM
  5. Matches Broadcast on TV [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 217
    Last Post: 12-15-2015, 10:14 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Nobody landed on this page from a search engine, yet!

Tags for this Thread