Join Today







Page 10 of 23 FirstFirst ... 8910111220 ... LastLast
Results 91 to 100 of 223

Thread: Today Live Match 2015

Thursday ( Jeudi) 04.06.2015 (GMT) FIFA U-20 World Cup 07:00 Hungary-Brazil Duna TV -Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA Duna TV

  1. #91
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214



    Thursday ( Jeudi) 04.06.2015 (GMT)

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    07:00 Hungary-Brazil
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    07:00 Germany- Uzbekistan
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Ukraine Cup /Final
    18:00 FC Dinamo Kiev-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    Toulon Tournament
    15:00 Costa Rica - Qatar
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    17:00 France- Netherlands
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Bahrain Futsal League
    14:45 Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait-Kuwait Finance House - KFH
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    16:15 Fastlink-Diyar Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

  2. #92
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Friday (Vendredi) 05.06.2015 (GMT)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup 2015
    07:00 Ukraine-United States
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Toulon Tournament
    15:00 Morocco -Mexico
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    17:30 China - England
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup 2015 /Final
    18:00 AlNasr - AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Wady Degla-El Dakhleyah
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Enppi-Haras El Hedoud
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Tukey-First League lig.1
    17:00 Samsunspor-Antalyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Friendly- International
    14:00 Jordan -Kuwait
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    15:15 Oman-Syria
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Hungary -Lithuania
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    18:30 Scotland -Qatar
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:30 Netherlands -USA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    21:00 Equateur -Panama
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)

  3. #93
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday (Samedi) 06.06.2015 (GMT)UEFA Champions League
    18:45 Barcelona - Juventus
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Star Tv Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    Star TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    N1 / N HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    Rustavi 2
    -Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500-FTA/Biss
    -Hellas Sat 39E -11671 H 3719 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Ariana National (ATN)
    -Express 53E -11470 H 4800 -FTA
    Hewad TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3759 H 2963 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Armenia TV Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    GBS Kenya
    -Eutelsat 10E -3729 R 10321 -FTA(C-band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    TIM Moambique
    -Intelsat 64.2E -3654 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Safina (Tajikistan)
    -ABS 75E -11491 V 4650 -FTA
    Trkmen Sport
    -Yamal 90E -3553 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 25.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamadon TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(DVB Only)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)





    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Atletico Mineiro- Cruzeiro
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)






    FIFA Women's World Cup
    22:00 Canada - China
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss


    Egyptian League
    15:00 Itthad Al Shorta-Smouha
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W - 11843 H 27500 -FTA

  4. #94
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Sunday (dimanche) 07.06.2015 ( GMT)
    African Confederation Cup
    17:00 Club Africain -Al Ahly
    Ettounsiya TV
    -Nile Sat 7W-12398 V 27500 -FTA
    18:15 E.S. Sahel-Raja Club Athletic
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Al Zamalek-SM Sanga Balndi
    TEN
    -Nile Sat 7W-11430 V 27500 -FTA
    Toulon International
    15:00 United States -England
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    17:30 France -Morocco
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Bis
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    FIFA Women's World Cup
    01:00 New Zealand -Netherlands
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    17:00 Norway -Thailand
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    20:00 Germany - Ivory Coast
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Friendly International
    12 :00 Ireland-England
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Bis
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    15: 00 Russia -Belarus
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Bis
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Rossia 1
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 14W -3624 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -Dre Crypt2
    19:00 France - Belgique
    TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Bis
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    20:00 Brazil -Mexico
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    FIFA U20 World Cup
    05:00 Hungary - Nigeria
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:30 Fluminense FC-Sport Club do Recife
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Real Salt Lake-Colorado Rapids
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Bis
    23:00 San Jose EQ-FC Dallas
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Switzerland Cup-Final
    12:00 FC Basel 1893-FC Sion
    RTS un
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS un HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

  5. #95
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Monday(Lundi) 08.06.2015 (GMT)


    Womens World Cup
    20:00 Sweden-Nigeria
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    23:00 Cameroon-Ecuador
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    23:30 United States-Australia
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    Friendlies - International
    17:45 Turkey-Bulgaria
    Show TV Tureky
    -Turksat 42E-11045 H 4800 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Show TV HD
    -Turksat 42E-12209 H 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  6. #96
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Wednesday ( Merceredi) 10.06.2015(GMT)


    Friendlies - International
    18:15 Switzerland -Liechtenstein
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    18:45 Germany -United States
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup / Round of 16
    04:00 Serbia-Hungary
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    07:30 Ukraine-Senegal
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    20:50 German Cup Draw
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  7. #97
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Thursday ( Jeudi) 11.06.2015 (GMT)
    Copa America
    23:30 Chile-Ecuador
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    WC2018 Qualifying - Asia
    12:45 Malaysia-East Timor
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    14:00 Lebanon-Kuwait
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:00 TBD
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    18:00 Saudi Arabia-Palestine
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    04:00 Austria-Uzbekistan
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    07:30 Germany-Nigeria
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    07:30 Brazil-Uruguay
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    07:30 Portugal-New Zealand
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Friendly International
    01:00 Brazil - Honduras
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    09:20 South Korea -United Arab Emirates
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    19:00 France U21 - South Korea U20
    D17
    -Astra 19,2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA
    Womens World Cup
    20:00 Germany-Norway
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    22:00 China-Netherlands
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

  8. #98
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Friday (Vendredi) 12.06.2015 (GMT)
    Euro Qualifiers2016
    16:00 Kazakstan-Turkey
    Show TV Tureky
    -Turksat 42E -12220 H 6500 -Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Show TV HD
    -Turksat 42E-12209 H 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    18:45 Croatia-Italy
    HRT 1
    -Eutelsat 16E-10720 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RAI 1
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt.
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    18:45 Wales-Belgium
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    18:45 Norway-Azerbaijan
    Ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Bosnia And Herzegovina-Israel
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA
    18:45 Malta-Bulgaria
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    18:45 Andorra-Cyprus
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Copa America
    23:30 Mexico-Bolivia
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    19:00 Morocco-Libya
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:30 Tunisia-Djibouti
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Womens World Cup
    01:00 Canada-New Zealand
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    21:00 Australia-Nigeria
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    23:00 Switzerland-Ecuador
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

  9. #99
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday (Samedi) 13.06.2015 (GMT)
    Euro Qualifiers 2016
    16:00 Poland-Georgia
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss




    16:00 Armenia-Portugal
    Armenia 1TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)


    16:00 Finland-Hungary
    Duna TV HD / Duna Europe HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Duna TV / Duna Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10710 H 10420 -FTA

    16:00 Ireland-Scotland
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

    18:45 Denmark-Serbia
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA


    18:45 Faroe Islands-Greece
    N1 / NERIT
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    18:45 Gibraltar-Germany
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    18:45 Northern Ireland-Romania
    Ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss






    Copa America
    19:00 Uruguay-Jamaica
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA


    21:30 Argentina-Paraguay
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    14:00 South Africa-Gambia
    GRTS Gambia
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4070 R 3798 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Zambia-Guinea-Bissau
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Nigeria-Chad
    Tl Tchad
    - NSS 57E-3633 R 2625 -FTA (C-Band)

    15:00 Uganda-Botswana
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) ( Africa)

    15:00 Burkina Faso-Comoros
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:00 Mali-South Sudan
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA

    18:00 Senegal-Burundi
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:30 Algeria-Seychelles
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)


    Friendlies - International
    16:00 Albania -France
    TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Spain Legends - Germany Legends
    Kabel Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA


    Womens World Cup
    00:00 United States-Sweden
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    02:00 Japan-Cameroon
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    17:00 France-Colombia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    20:00 Brazil-Spain
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    20:00 England-Mexico
    BBC Three
    -Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Three HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    23:00 South Korea-Costa Rica
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BBC Red Button
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:30 Paulista Corinthians-Internacional
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

  10. #100
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214



    Sunday 14.06.2015 (GMT)

    Euro Qualifiers 2016
    16:00 Russia – Austria
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rossia 1
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 14W -3624 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -Dre Crypt2
    Rossia Nizyhny Novgorod
    -Intelsat 66E -12595 H 6666 -Biss
    16:00 Slovenia – England
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12262 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    16:00 Ukraine – Luxembourg
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss

    18:45 Belarus – Spain
    Ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    ITV4
    -Astra 28,2E -10758 V 22000-FTA

    18:45 Lithunia -Suisse
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    18:45 Sweden – Montenegro
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Copa America
    19:00 Colombia- Venezuela
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    21:30 Brazil-Peru
    SKAI (Digea Greece)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    14:00 Mozambique-Rwanda
    TV Moambique 1
    -Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    14:00 Cameroon-Mauritania
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    14:30 Togo-Liberia
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
    14:30 Congo-Kenya
    Tele Congo
    -Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
    -Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    17:00 Gabon-Ivory Coast
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Palmeiras-Fluminense FC
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    FIFA U-20 World Cup /Quarterfinals
    01:00 Brazil-Portugal
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    01:00 Mali -Germany
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    04:30 USA -Serbia
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 Orlando City Soccer Club – D.C. United
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Friendlies – Clubs
    13:30 Manchester United Legends -Bayern Munich All Stars
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Real Madrid Legends – Liverpool Legends
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA


 
Page 10 of 23 FirstFirst ... 8910111220 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  2. Haw match active code iptv>>>
    By alhanoon2009 in forum Free IPTV Servers
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-16-2014, 01:11 AM
  3. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  4. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM
  5. Zanetti: I would return even for one match
    By COOL in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2013, 09:08 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

realmadired fc

fta live chile semifinal 2015

10923h17000.chnnal.com

UEFA UEROPER LIVE ON RTNC TUDEY

live arsenal vs chelsea 02082015 fta

wolfsburg vs bayern munich live fta channels 01082015

English Premier League PowerVU(C-Band) live tv

Thursday (جمعه) 08.05.2015 (GMT) UEFA Europa League 19:05 Napoli – Dnipro

R E A L M A D I R E D

chelsea vs leicester city live on fezzan tv or tv 5eurosport 11680 cw codeWWW.FEZZAN TV LIVE SATURDAY.COMFREE SPORT CHANAL ON EUTELSAT7 A TODAY MATCH MC AND ARSENALfootball maches in wolverhampton stadionWWW.FEZZAN TV LIGUE.COMfezzan tv live games epl laligaEpl maches today12467 h 27500Today live premier league mach on yahsat.espn syndication livesoccertv hewadtv live premier leagueRapid Vienna v Chelsea match live channlesInter firendly which super sports show itAfrivan U20 machestoday 2016EBC3 Eurosport live

Tags for this Thread