Join Today







Page 15 of 23 FirstFirst ... 51314151617 ... LastLast
Results 141 to 150 of 223

Thread: Today Live Match 2015

Sunday 30.08.2015 English Premier League 12:30 Southampton FC-Norwich City Idman Azerbaycan -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk) -AzerSpace 46E

  1. #141
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214



    Sunday 30.08.2015
    English Premier League
    12:30 Southampton FC-Norwich City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Swansea City-Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    16:30 SD Eibar-Athletic de Bilbao
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    18:30 Valencia C.F-Deportivo La Coruna
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Sevilla FC-Atletico de Madrid
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Holland Eredivisie League
    10:30 Ajax Amsterdam-ADO Den Haag
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund-Hertha Berlin
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:30 SV Werder Bremen- Borussia Monchengladbach
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    18:15 Academica De Coimbra-Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    Belgium Jupiler League
    12:30 Club Brugge KV-Standard de Liege
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 KVC Westerlo-RSC Anderlecht
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Italian Serie A
    16:00 AS Roma- Juventus FC
    Eleven Sports Network
    -Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    French League 1st Div.
    12:00 Saint Etienne-Bastia
    Eleven Sports Network
    -Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Nantes
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:00 AS Monaco FC-Paris Saint-Germain
    Eleven Sports Network
    -Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Basel 1893-FC Zurich
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Inter Zapresic-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    19:00 HNK Rijeka-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Moroccan Cup
    16:00 AS Sale-Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Wydad Athletic Club-Racing Casablanca
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Premier League – Ukraine
    16:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk- Karpaty
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    16:00 Erciyespor – B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    18:00 Adanademirspor- Boluspor
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    18:00 Sanliurfaspor – Goztepe
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    18:00 Malatyaspor – Alanyaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    Major League Soccer USA
    20:30 Seattle Sounders FC-Portland Timbers
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    23:00 New York Red Bulls-D.C. United
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Fluminense FC-Atletico Mineiro
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    21:30 Cruzeiro-Santos Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Russian Premier League
    10:30 Lokomotiv Moscow-FK Krasnodar
    L’equipe21
    -Astra 19.2E-11068 v 22000 -Via3(TNTsat)
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

  2. #142
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Tuesday 01.09.2015

    Moroccan Cup
    14:30 FAR Rabat- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Germany Regional League – West
    18:15 Wattenscheid-RW Essen
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-11480 V 27500 -FTA

  3. #143
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday 28.08.2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:30 Villarreal CF-RCD Espanyol
    Eleven Sports Network
    -Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 VfL Wolfsburg-Schalke 04
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:30 Guingamp- Olympique de Marseille
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 KRC Genk- Royal Charleroi SC
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    English League Div. 1
    18:45 Blackburn Rovers FC-Bolton Wanderers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:00 Podbeskidzie-Lechia Gdansk
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Turkey- First League lig.1
    18:45 Altinordu -Trabzon 1461
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    13:55 AlWasl -AlShaab
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    14:00 AlWehda-Fujairah Sport Club
    AD Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:45 AlQadasiya-Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    15:45 Hajer- Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Alfaisaly -AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    18:00 NK Zagreb-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Scotland Championship
    18:45 Falkirk FC-Dumbarton
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Frauen-Bundesliga
    16:00 Bayern Munich-Turbine Potsdam
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    18:00 Dijon-Creteil
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    11:00 UEFA Europa League Draw
    beIN Sports News
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E 11623 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

  4. #144
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Monday 07.09.2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016
    18:45 Ireland- Georgia
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Northern Ireland-Hungary
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:00 Armenia-Denmark
    Kanal HT 7/24
    -Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500-FTA /Biss
    Armenia 1TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    18:45 Scotland-Germany
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    18:45 Albania-Portugal
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Kanal HT 7/24
    -Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500-FTA /Biss
    Friendlies – National
    18:45 France – Serbia
    TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  5. #145
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Tuesday 08.09.2015
    Euro Qualifiers2016
    18:45 Slovenia-Estonia
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500-FTA/Biss
    18:45 Macedonia-Spain
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
    18:45 Slovakia -Ukraine
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    18:45 England-Switzerland
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Sweden-Austria
    Kanal HT 7/24
    -Turksat 42E -12605 V 27500-FTA /Biss
    18:45 Liechtenstein-Russia
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    World Cup 2018 – Asia Cup 2019 Qualifying
    06:00 Guam-Oman
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    11:30 Cambodia-Syria
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    12:00 Laos – Kuwait
    Kuwait Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 Hong Kong- Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 Bangladesh- Jordan
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    12:45 Malaysia -Saudi Arabia
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:30 India-Iran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    14:00 Palestine-United Arab Emirates
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:00 Lebanon-South Korea
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:00 Yemen-Bahrain
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Moroccan Cup
    16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid -Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Olympic Club de Safi – Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Friendlies – National
    17:00 Qatar olympique – USA Olympique
    Alkass Two
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Friendlies – National U-21
    19:00 France -Brazil
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E-11934 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-12692 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    15:30 Austria-Russia
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    16:45 Turkey-Netherlands
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

  6. #146
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Wednesday 09.09.2015


    Moroccan Cup
    15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:30 Wydad Athletic Club-Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Cup Al Manaseer
    13:30 AL Tora -Al Yarmouk
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

  7. #147
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Saturday 19.09.2015



    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    14:00 Real Madrid CF-Granada CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
    16:15 Valencia C.F-Real Betis
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
    18:30 SD Eibar-Atletico de Madrid
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
    20:00 Real Sociedad-RCD Espanyol
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English Premier League
    11:45 Chelsea-Arsenal
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    14:00 Swansea City-Everton FC
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NBS TV
    -Intelsat 904 60.0E -3768 R 2067 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 10A 10E- 3706 R 6250 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 10A 10E- 3721 R 3303 -FTA (C-BAND)
    16:30 Manchester City-West Ham United
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 Darmstadt-Bayern Munich
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    Italy Serie A
    16:00 Udinese-Empoli
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    15:30 Stade de Reims-Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    18:00 Bastia- Nice
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    18:00 Au menu : Caen / Montpellier, Guingamp / GFC Ajaccio, Angers / Troyes
    et SC Bastia / OGC Nice
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English League Div. 1
    11:30 Queens Park Rangers-Nottingham Forest FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Moroccan Cup /Quarterfinals
    15:00 Kenitra AC-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Raja Club Athletic-Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:20 Al Fateh-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 AlIttihad-Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Shabab Al Ordon-AL-Asalah
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Kufer Soom-Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    13:30 Altinordu-Alanyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Adanademirspor- B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer USA
    18:00 Toronto FC-Colorado Rapids
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Palmeiras-Gremio
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bulgaria Premier League
    13:15 Montana-PFC slavia Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    16:30 Metalurh Zaporizhya-FC Metalist Kharkiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 HNK Hajduk Split-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:15 HNK Rijeka-Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Airbus UK Broughton-The New Saints FC
    S4C
    -Astra 19.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V- VfL Osnabrck
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 Munster-Fortuna Koln
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    12:00 Holstein Kiel-FC Hansa Rostock
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  8. #148
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Sunday 20.09.2015
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 Sevilla FC-Celta de Vigo
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:15 Villarreal CF-Athletic de Bilbao
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
    18:30 Las Palmas-Rayo Vallecano
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
    18:30 FC Barcelona-Levante
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English Premier League
    12:30 Tottenham Hotspur-Crystal Palace FC
    ERITV2
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Southampton FC-Manchester United
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    Duhok TV (T.B.C)
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD (T.B.C)
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport (T.B.C)
    -Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
    TrkmeniStan Sport HD (T.B.C)
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Liverpool – Norwich City
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 VfB Stuttgart-Schalke 04
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    15:30 BV Borussia Dortmund-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    Holland Eredivisie League
    10:30 Roda JC Kerkrade-Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Italy -Serie A
    10:30 Chievo VS. Inter
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    13:00 Genoa -Juventus FC
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    13:00 Torino – Sampdoria
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    18:45 Napoli-SS Lazio
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    EBC3
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    12:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Toulouse FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:00 Saint Etienne-Nantes
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    15:00 AS Monaco FC-Lorient
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    12:30 KAA Gent-Standard de Liege
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    SPORT 1HD
    -Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:00 Royal Charleroi SC-RSC Anderlecht
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Portland Timbers-New York Red Bulls
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport HD (Service DigitALB)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10846 H 30000 -FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    23:00 Philadelphia Union-Houston Dynamo
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport HD (Service DigitALB)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10846 H 30000 -FTA
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Corinthians – Santos
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    13:30 Erciyespor-Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Malatyaspor-Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Tunisian League
    14:30 Club Athltique Bizertin – Club Sportif Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    14:30 Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US Ben Guerdene
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    14:30 Esprance Sportive de Tunis – ES Mtlaoui
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    Qatar Stars League
    15:00 AlArabi-AlKhor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:15 Lekhwiya SC-Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:35 AlHilal-AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Scotland Premier League
    13:15 Hearts-Aberdeen
    SPORT 2HD
    -Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    14:00 Volyn Lutsk-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk- Zorya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 NK Slaven Belupo- NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Armenian National League
    13:30 MIKA – Pyunik
    Armenia 1TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    Russian Premier League
    10:30 Mordovia-CSKA Moskva
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – Amkar
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3.5(TNTSAT)
    SPORT 3HD
    -Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow- Krylya Sovetov
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3.5(TNTSAT)

  9. #149
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday 25.09.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 FC Koln-FC Ingolstadt 04
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU




    ++++
    Portugal SuperLiga
    19:30 Moreirense FC – FC Porto
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    18:30 Stade de Reims-Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 SV Zulte Waregem-KVC Westerlo
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:00 Wisla Krakow-Korona Kielce
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 New York Red Bulls-Orlando City Soccer Club
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ++++
    Qatar Stars League
    15:00 Al Jaish-AlKhor SC
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)17:15 Lekhwiya SC- AlKhuraitiat
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ++++
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Scotland Championship
    18:45 Falkirk FC-Queen of the South
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    18:00 Racing Club de Lens-FC Sochaux
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

  10. #150
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214



    Tuesday 29.09.2015
    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 FC Barcelona -Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:45 Olympique Lyonnais -Valencia C.F
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:45 FC Porto -Chelsea FC
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Bayern Munich – NK Dinamo Zagreb
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg – KAA Gent
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    18:45 Arsenal FC -Olympiacos CFP
    18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    18:45 FC Bate Borisov -AS Roma
    Italia 1 (Active During live match)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA
    Multi Champions League
    18:45 Olympique Lyonnais-Valencia C.F
    18:45 FC Porto -Chelsea FC
    18:45 Bayern Munich-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg -KAA Gent
    18:45 Arsenal FC -Olympiacos CFP
    18:45 FC Barcelona – Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC -FC Dynamo Kyiv
    18:45 FC Bate Borisov -AS Roma
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    ++++
    French League 1st Div.
    16:30 Lille OSC-Nantes
    beIN Sports1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    UEFA Youth Champions League
    14:00 FC Barcelona -Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA


 
Page 15 of 23 FirstFirst ... 51314151617 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  2. Haw match active code iptv>>>
    By alhanoon2009 in forum Free IPTV Servers
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-16-2014, 01:11 AM
  3. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  4. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM
  5. Zanetti: I would return even for one match
    By COOL in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2013, 09:08 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

realmadired fc

fta live chile semifinal 2015

10923h17000.chnnal.com

UEFA UEROPER LIVE ON RTNC TUDEY

live arsenal vs chelsea 02082015 fta

wolfsburg vs bayern munich live fta channels 01082015

English Premier League PowerVU(C-Band) live tv

Thursday (جمعه) 08.05.2015 (GMT) UEFA Europa League 19:05 Napoli – Dnipro

R E A L M A D I R E D

chelsea vs leicester city live on fezzan tv or tv 5eurosport 11680 cw codeWWW.FEZZAN TV LIVE SATURDAY.COMFREE SPORT CHANAL ON EUTELSAT7 A TODAY MATCH MC AND ARSENALfootball maches in wolverhampton stadionWWW.FEZZAN TV LIGUE.COMfezzan tv live games epl laligaEpl maches today12467 h 27500Today live premier league mach on yahsat.espn syndication livesoccertv hewadtv live premier leagueRapid Vienna v Chelsea match live channlesInter firendly which super sports show itAfrivan U20 machestoday 2016EBC3 Eurosport live

Tags for this Thread