Join Today







Page 19 of 23 FirstFirst ... 91718192021 ... LastLast
Results 181 to 190 of 223

Thread: Today Live Match 2015

Wednesday 11.11.2015 WC2018 African Qualifiers 17:00 Sudan-Zambia ZNBC TV 1 -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band) 17:00 Mozambique-Gabon Gabon Tlvision

  1. #181
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211



    Wednesday 11.11.2015


    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    17:00 Sudan-Zambia
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    17:00 Mozambique-Gabon
    Gabon Tlvision
    -Eutelsat 16A 16E- 10804 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W- 4159 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 4 22W-11551 V 40000 -FTA
    -SES 4 22W-12570 V 30000 -FTA
    TV Moambique 1
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    Friendlies – National
    12:00 Jordan -Malta
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Estonia- Georgia
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    UEFA Women Champions League
    18:00 KIF Orebro DFF -Paris Saint-Germain
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:30 Chelsea-Wolfsburg
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    19:30 ACF Brescia -Fortuna Hjorring
    RAI Sport2
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

  2. #182
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 13.11.2015

    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    11:30 Madagascar-Senegal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    12:00 Comoros-Ghana
    Ghana TV
    -intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000-FTA (C-Band)
    ++
    13:30 Libya -Rwanda
    FEZZAN TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12360 V 27500 -FTA

    ++
    15:00 Niger-Cameroon
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    tl sahel Niger
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E-18669 L 22500 -FTA (KA-Band)
    -Turksat 42E-18669 L 22500 -FTA (KA-Band)
    16:00 Liberia-Ivory Coast
    RTI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W-3677 R 3220-FTA (C-Band)
    -SES 4 22W- 10986 V 30000 -FTA
    -SES 4 22W- 11551 V 40000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 19 97W-12184 H 21991-FTA
    Euro Qualifiers2016
    19:45 Bosnia And Herzegovina-Ireland
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Ictimail
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    WC2018 S. American Qual.
    0:00 Argentina – Brazil
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11293 V 27500 -FTA
    TV Grande Rio
    -SES-6 40.5 West-3652 L 4000 -FTA
    Friendlies – National
    17:30 Qatar-Turkey
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Show TV Tureky
    -Turksat 42E-11045 H 4800 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    18:45 Wales -Netherlands
    BBC TWO Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    18:00 France -Germany
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF1 Suisse HD
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF1
    Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:45 Belgium – Italy
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RAI1
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Slovakia-Switzerland
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    19:45 Spain-England
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    17:30 Serbia-Italy
    L’quipe 21
    -Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3.5(TNTSAT)
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Germany-Azerbaijan
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Ittihad Tanger -Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech- Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    VIVA Kuwait League
    16:35 Khaitan-Yarmouk
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:15 AlAhli-AlWasl
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA

  3. #183
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Sunday 15.11.2015


    UEFA Euro Qualifying
    19:45 Hungary Norway
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E-12188 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Ictimail
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    13:00 Uganda-Togo
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) ( Africa)
    13:00 Zambia-Sudan
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:00 Equatorial Guinea-Morocco
    TVGE Internacional ( T.B.C) a Confirmer
    -Eutelsat 7E -10721 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -112728 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3712 L 2480 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -Telstar 15W- 11964 H 14714 -FTA (AMERICA)
    18:00 Guinea-Namibia
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 H
    Moroccan Pro League
    19:30 Raja de Casablanca – Moghreb de Ttouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    12:45 Petrojet-Aswan
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Ghazl El Mahalla-El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    17:30 El Masry Club-Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ++

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Cruzeiro-Sport Club do Recife
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Germany Regional League – West
    12:15 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- RW Essen
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Allianz Frauen-Bundesliga 2015/16
    13:00 Bayern Munich – SC Sand
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

  4. #184
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211


    Tuesday 17.11.2015

    UEFA Euro Qualifying
    19:45 Slovenia-Ukraine
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    HT Spor 7/24
    -Turksat 42E-11069 H 4000 -FTA/Biss
    Ictimail
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Turkmen Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    19:45 Denmark -Sweden
    Bloomberg HT
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Turkmen Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    13:30 Rwanda -Libya
    FEZZAN TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12360 V 27500 -FTA
    14:00 Cameroon-Niger
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    tl sahel Niger
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E-18669 L 22500 -FTA (KA-Band)
    14:30 Congo-Ethiopia
    Tele Congo
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara)
    ETV1 (EBC)
    -Nile sat 7W-10757 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3618 R 1000 -FTA ( Africa)
    15:00 Ghana- Comoros
    Ghana TV
    -intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000-FTA (C-Band)
    16:30 Egypt-Chad
    Alhayat
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12206 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Tl Tchad
    – NSS 57E-3633 R 2625 -FTA (C-Band)
    -SES 4 22W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    17:00 Ivory Coast- Liberia
    RTI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W-3677 R 3220-FTA (C-Band)
    -SES 4 22W- 10986 V 30000 -FTA
    -SES 4 22W- 11551 V 40000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 19 97W-12184 H 21991-FTA
    18:00 Burkina Faso-Benin
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)
    18:15 Algeria -Tanzania
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    19:00 Senegal -Madagascar
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTC
    -Eutelsat 10E-10840 V 3255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E-12322 H 23438 -FTA
    19:00 Mali-Botswana
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    World Cup 2018 – Asia Cup 2019 Qualifying
    5:30 Guam-Iran
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    6:30 North Korea-Bahrain
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    7:00 East Timor-Saudi Arabia
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    12:00 Myanmar-Kuwait
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    12:00 Bhutan-Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    12:14 Cambodia – Japan
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    12:45 Malaysia-United Arab Emirates
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Turkmenistan-Oman
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    14:00 Kyrgyzstan-Jordan
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Yemen-Uzbekistan
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    WC2018 S. American Qual.
    20:30 Colombia – Argentina
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    21:00 Venezuela- Ecuador
    Meridiano
    -SES 40.5W-3883 R 26660 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    23:01 Uruguay-Chile
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Meridiano
    -SES 40.5W-3883 R 26660 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    23:01 Paraguay-Bolivia
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3759 H 2963 -FTA /Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    N. American World Cup Qualifiers
    23:01 Trinidad And Tobago -United States
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Friendlies – National
    16:00 Russia – Croatia
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Perviy kanal
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA
    18:15 Turkey -Greece
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    19:30 Luxembourg- Portugal
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    19:45 Belgium -Spain
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 Austria -Switzerland
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    19:45 Germany -Netherlands
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Italy- Romania
    RAI1
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possib.Encry)
    20:00 England-France
    TF1 Suisse HD
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF1
    Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    19:00 Raja Club Athletic-Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    10:00 Georgia-Sweden
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    13:00 Azerbaijan-Russia
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    17:00 Germany-Austria
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Service DigitALB 1 Eurosport HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10846 H 30000 -FTA
    17:40 Israel-Portugal
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA

  5. #185
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 20.11.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 Hamburger SV-BV Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 KAA Gent-KVC Westerlo
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 OGC Nice-Olympique Lyonnais
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English League Div. 1
    9:45 Middlesbrough- Queens Park Rangers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Moroccan Pro League
    19:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    14:00 ASM Oran-Union Sportive Mdina d’Alger
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    13:00 J.S. Kairouanaise-CS Sfaxien
    ATTESSIA TV
    -Nile sat 7W-11392 V 27500 -FTA
    13:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa -Club Africain
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    15:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis – Stade Tunisien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Umm salal-AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Mesaimeer-AlWakra
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:30 Al Fateh-Al Wehda
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    14:50 Alfaisaly-AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:10 Najran-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports HD 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi League first division
    12:05 AlRiyadh-Al-Orubah
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 JSM SKIKDA-OM Mda
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Nieciecza KS-Piast Gliwice
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Portugal Cup
    20:30 Portimonense-Os Belenenses
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Slaven Belupo-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Uruguay Apertura League
    23:30 Defensor Sporting-El Tanque Sisley
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Bulgaria Premier League
    15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv- Montana
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf-MSV Duisburg
    17:30 VFL Bochum-1. FC Union Berlin
    17:30 Sandhausen Sv-Karlsruher SC
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Frauen-Bundesliga 2015/16
    18:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – FC Bayern Mnchen
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Scotland Championship
    19:45 St. Mirren-Morton F.C.LTD
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    Multi-Ligue2
    19:00 Racing Club de Lens-Niort
    19:00 Red Star-AC Ajaccio
    19:00 Dijon-Clermont
    19:00 Bourg-Pronnas-Paris FC
    19:00 Tours-Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
    19:00 Creteil-AS Nancy Lorraine
    19:00 Valenciennes-Nmes Olympique
    19:00 FC Sochaux-Stade Laval
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    0:00 Vasco Da Gama-Paulista Corinthians
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense-Oeste
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    23:30 ABC FC-Botafogo FR
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  6. #186
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Saturday 21.11.2015

    17:15 Real Madrid CF-FC Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ERI TV2 (T.B.C)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    TV Safina
    -ABS 75E -11491 V 4650 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11293 V 27500 -FTA
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTR
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11213 V 16667 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11255 V 4832 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    19:30 RCD Espanyol-Malaga CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    21:00 Valencia C.F-Las Palmas
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:05 Deportivo La Coruna- Celta de Vigo
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    15:00 Chelsea FC-Norwich City
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    ERI TV2 (T.B.C)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 West Bromwich Albion FC -Arsenal FC
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Manchester City-Liverpool
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Lorient-Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 AS Monaco FC-Nantes
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Ligue1
    19:00 Montpellier HSC -Stade de Reims
    19:00 ES Troyes AC -Lille OSC
    19:00 Bastia - GFC Ajaccio
    19:00 Guingamp -Toulouse FC
    19:00 AS Monaco FC-Nantes
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    17:00 Club Brugge KV- SV Zulte Waregem
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-German Bundesliga
    14:30 FC Koln-FSV Mainz 05
    14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    14:30 VfB Stuttgart-FC Augsburg
    14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Hannover 96
    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg-SV Werder Bremen
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    17:30 Schalke 04-Bayern Munich
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:00 Bologna - Roma
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Juventus FC-AC Milan
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 Ajax Amsterdam-SC Cambuur
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal Cup
    20:00 Sporting CP -SL Benfica
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Algrie 3 HD ID: test
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Mouloudia Club d'Alger -MC Oran
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:45 AlHilal-Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    14:55 AlTaawon-Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlSailiya SC-AlGarrafa
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Al Jaish-AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League
    16:35 Kazma-AlSalibikhaet
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    13:00 Al Jazeera-Shabab Al Ordon
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Wehdat-Al Sareeh
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Osijek-HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split -Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    English League Div. 1
    12:30 Bristol City FC -Hull City
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    15:00 Leeds United FC - Rotherham United
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Wales Premier League
    17:15 Connah's Quay Nomads-Bala Town
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:00 TSV 1860 Munich-FC St. Pauli
    12:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld-RB Leipzig
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Premier League - Ukraine
    12:00 Chernomorets Odessa-FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Superleague Greece
    17:30 Panathinaikos- Olympiacos CFP
    ANT1 Pacific
    -Eutelsat 10E -11176 H 2220 -Biss
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Giresunspor-Karsiyaka
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    11:30 Sanica Boru Elazigspor - Trabzon 1461
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    14:00 Adanaspor-Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Kardemir Karabukspor-B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Palmeiras-Cruzeiro
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)
    Russian Premier League
    11:00 CSKA Moskva-Krylya Sovetov
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Indian Super League
    13:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters FC
    Sony SAB TV Asia
    -Astra 28.2E-11568 V 22000-FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    13:00 FC Metz-Auxerre
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  7. #187
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday 22.11.2015

    English Premier League
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur-West Ham United
    ERI TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Sporting Gijon-Levante
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Villarreal CF-SD Eibar
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Granada CF- Athletic de Bilbao
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ERI TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    19:30 Real Betis-Atletico de Madrid
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-TSG Hoffenheim
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-Darmstadt
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Feyenoord – Twente
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Italy Serie A
    11:30 Hellas Verona – Napoli
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    14:00 Udinese – Sampdoria
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 SS Lazio- U.S. Citta di Palermo
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Fiorentina – Empoli
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Internazionale -Frosinone
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    EBC 3
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Caen-Angers
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Stade Rennes-FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Standard de Liege- Kortrijk
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Major League Soccer USA
    22:00 Columbus Crew-New York Red Bulls
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Service DigitALB 1 Eurosport HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10846 H 30000 -FTA
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal Cup
    20:00 Pacos De Ferreira-Rio Ave FC
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    13:30 Centro Atletico Fenix-CA Cerro
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 CA Penarol – Montevideo Wanderers FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 FAR Rabat-Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    17:10 AlIttihad-Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlKhuraitiat – AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Lekhwiya SC-AlKhor SC
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Qatar-AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sudanese Premier League
    17:00 El Merreikh- Al-Hilal
    Neelain Sport
    -Badr 26E-10810 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11938 V 27500-FTA
    League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad
    12:05 AlHilal-AlShabab
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    12:40 AlAhli – AlRaed
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Denizlispor-Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    14:00 Malatyaspor -Erciyespor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    14:00 Alanyaspor-Sanliurfaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Goztepe -Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Internacional -Gremio
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Paulista Corinthians – Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    21:30 21:30 Coritiba FC- Santos Futebol Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    13:15 Burnley FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb- NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 NK Istra 1961-RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 BSC Young Boys-FC Sion
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    12:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya-Olexandria
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Indian Super League
    13:30 Atltico de Kolkata -FC Goa
    Sony SAB TV Asia
    -Astra 28.2E-11568 V 22000-FTA
    Fourth Bundesliga – Bayern
    16:00 Jahn Regensburg-SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 VFB Chemnitzer -Fortuna Koln
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  8. #188
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Tuesday 24.11.2015
    UEFA Champions League
    17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – Valencia C.F
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 FC Bate Borisov-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Arsenal FC-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    ERITV2 (T.B.C)
    Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 FC Porto -FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC-Chelsea FC
    Root Sports Northwest
    -Galaxy91W -4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Bayern Munich-Olympiacos CFP
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Armenia TV Region
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 FC Barcelona-AS Roma
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    FEZZAN TV ( Confirmer) (T.B.C)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12360 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Olympique Lyonnais-KAA Gent
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Multi-Champions League
    19:45 Arsenal FC – England- NK Dinamo Zagreb
    19:45 FC Porto – Portugal-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC – Israel-Chelsea FC
    19:45 Bayern Munich – Olympiacos CFP
    19:45 FC Barcelona-AS Roma
    19:45 Olympique Lyonnais-KAA Gent – Belgium
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 Hidd-Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 AlAhli-Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

  9. #189
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday 27.11.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 Darmstadt-FC Koln
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Beinsports3 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11376 V 22000- DCW
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 Olympique Lyonnais-Montpellier HSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Beinsports1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11376 V 22000- DCW
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:30 Levante -Real Betis
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 SV Zulte Waregem-Standard de Liege
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 Entente Sportive de Setif-RC Arbaa
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 MO BEJAIA – DRB Tadjenanet
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:30 Al-Khaleej-AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Alshabab-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    12:30 Al Khaboura -Al Shabab
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Suwaiq -Dhofar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlArabi-AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlSadd – Lekhwiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Mesaimeer – AlKhor SC
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League
    14:25 AlKuwait SC-AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    16:45 Kazma-Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    18:35 AlFahaheel -AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef-Chabab Aurs de Batna
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 B.B. Gaziantep-Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Karsiyaka- Denizlispor
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 Inter Zapresic-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 RNK Split-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Korona Kielce-Zaglebie Lubin
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Hull City-Derby County FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    23:30 Defensor Sporting-River Plate FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 Eintr. Braunschweig-VFL Bochum
    17:30 Heidenheim-SC Freiburg
    17:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth-FC Kaiserslautern
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    French League 2nd Div.
    19:00 Paris FC-Dijon
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Beinsports2 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11376 V 22000- DCW

  10. #190
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Saturday 28.11.2015


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    15:00 FC Barcelona-Real Sociedad

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Idman Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Idman Azerbaijan HD

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:15 Atletico de Madrid-RCD Espanyol

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:30 Malaga CF-Granada CF

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Idman Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Idman Azerbaijan HD

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:05 Celta de Vigo-Sporting Gijon

    AZ Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    15:00 Manchester City-Southampton FC

    TV Zimbo

    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA

    CRTV

    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    TVT (TV Togo International)

    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA

    RTNC 1

    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    ERI TV2 (T.B.C)

    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Swazi TV

    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

    TV 3 Ghana

    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    ATN

    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    NBS TV

    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Crystal Palace FC-Newcastle United FC

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:30 Leicester City- Manchester United

    ERI TV2

    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Stan Sport

    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    Idman Azerbaycan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Idman Azerbaijan HD

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    17:00 KRC Genk -KAA Gent

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    Oman Sport

    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.

    16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -ES Troyes AC

    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient

    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD

    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Diema

    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Angers -Lille OSC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Multi-Ligue1

    19:00 Nantes -Bastia

    19:00 GFC Ajaccio- Lorient

    19:00 Angers -Lille OSC

    19:00 Toulouse FC – OGC Nice

    19:00 Stade de Reims-Stade Rennes

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    14:30 Bayern Munich-Hertha Berlin

    EuroSport2

    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 TSG Hoffenheim-Borussia Monchengladbach

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 SV Werder Bremen-Hamburger SV

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    Multi-Bundesliga

    14:30 Bayern Munich-Hertha Berlin

    14:30 FSV Mainz 05-Eintracht Frankfurt

    14:30 TSG Hoffenheim-Borussia Monchengladbach

    14:30 SV Werder Bremen-Hamburger SV

    14:30 Hannover 96-FC Ingolstadt 04

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    Italy Serie A

    17:00 Torino – Bologna

    ESPN Latin America Andina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Milan – Sampdoria

    ESPN Latin America Andina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    15:00 Union Sportive Mdina d’Alger-EL HARRACH

    Canal Algerie

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Alkass Two HD

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 CS CONSTANTINE -Mouloudia Club d’Alger

    Algrie 3

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algrie 3 HD ID: test

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    14:30 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-Moghreb Tetouan

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ittihad Tanger- Olympic Club de Safi

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech- Renaissance de Berkane

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League

    12:45 Aswan- Misr Almaqasa

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Smouha- El Masry Club

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 El Entag Al harby-Petrojet

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    14:30 AlRayyan-Al Jaish

    Alkass One HD

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    VIVA Kuwait League

    16:45 AlSahel -Yarmouk

    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA

    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League

    15:00 AlAhli-East Riffa

    Bahrain Sports 1

    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Hala -Manama

    Bahrain Sports 2

    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Riffa SC-Muharraq

    Bahrain Sports 1

    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    AD Dhabi Sports 1

    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD

    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Omantel Professional League

    12:30 Fanja -Salalah

    Oman TV Sport

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman TV Sport HD

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Saham-Al Musnaa

    Oman TV Sport

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman TV Sport HD

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1

    11:30 Trabzon 1461-Adanaspor

    TRT AVAZ

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    11:30 Boluspor-Goztepe

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Adana Demirspor-Balikesirspor

    TRT AVAZ

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    14:00 Sanliurfaspor-Erciyespor

    TRT HD

    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    16:30 Alanyaspor-Kardemir Karabukspor

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    12:00 SC Paderborn 07-TSV 1860 Munich

    12:00 1. FC Union Berlin-DSC Arminia Bielefeld

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    English League Div. 1

    12:30 Charlton Athletic FC-Ipswich Town FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion-Birmingham City FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Wales Premier League

    17:15 The New Saints FC-Airbus UK Broughton

    S4C

    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Zagreb-HNK Hajduk Split

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Istra 1961

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Scottish Challange Cup

    12:15 Glasgow Rangers FC -St. Mirren

    BBC Alba

    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA

    Premier League – Ukraine

    12:00 Karpaty -Olimpic Donetsk

    2+2

    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Uruguay Apertura League

    19:00 CA Cerro-Sud America

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Plaza Colonia-CA Penarol

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

    19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Figueirense FC

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Fluminense FC – Internacional

    NKTV Evrokom

    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:01 Avai FC-Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League

    14:30 Terek Grozny -Zenit St. Petersburg

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V-Munster

    WDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    WDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 FC Energie Cottbus-FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    RBB Berlin HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

    19:30 Ceara sc -Macae

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


 
Page 19 of 23 FirstFirst ... 91718192021 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  2. Haw match active code iptv>>>
    By alhanoon2009 in forum Free IPTV Servers
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-16-2014, 01:11 AM
  3. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  4. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM
  5. Zanetti: I would return even for one match
    By COOL in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2013, 09:08 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

realmadired fc

fta live chile semifinal 2015

10923h17000.chnnal.com

R E A L M A D I R E D

live arsenal vs chelsea 02082015 fta

wolfsburg vs bayern munich live fta channels 01082015

Thursday (جمعه) 08.05.2015 (GMT) UEFA Europa League 19:05 Napoli – Dnipro

UEFA UEROPER LIVE ON RTNC TUDEY

English Premier League PowerVU(C-Band) live tv

eurosport 11680 cw codeLivemaches on supersportWWW.FEZZAN TV LIGUE.COMfootball maches in wolverhampton stadionFREE SPORT CHANAL ON EUTELSAT7 A TODAY MATCH MC AND ARSENALchelsea vs leicester city live on fezzan tv or tv 5fezzan tv live games epl laligaWWW.FEZZAN TV LIVE SATURDAY.COMPortugal vs chile tonight matche tv chanal in india12467 h 27500Today live premier league mach on yahsat.espn syndication livesoccertv hewadtv live premier leagueRapid Vienna v Chelsea match live channlesInter firendly which super sports show itAfrivan U20 machestoday 2016

Tags for this Thread