Join Today







Page 20 of 23 FirstFirst ... 101819202122 ... LastLast
Results 191 to 200 of 223

Thread: Today Live Match 2015

Sunday 29.11.2015 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Getafe CF-Villarreal CF Sony Kix -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band) beIN

  1. #191
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Sunday 29.11.2015

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Getafe CF-Villarreal CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 SD Eibar-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    17:15 Rayo Vallecano-Athletic de Bilbao
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Sevilla FC-Valencia C.F
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    12:00 Tottenham Hotspur-Chelsea FC
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:05 West Ham United -West Bromwich Albion FC
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    16:15 Norwich City-Arsenal FC
    ERI TV2 (T.B.C)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12730 V 2589 -Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    16:15 Liverpool-Swansea City
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 KV Mechelen -Club Brugge KV
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund- VfB Stuttgart
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 FC Augsburg-VfL Wolfsburg
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Schalke 04
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Bundesliga
    16:30 FC Augsburg-VfL Wolfsburg
    16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Schalke 04
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Saint Etienne- Guingamp
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Caen
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Olympique de Marseille-AS Monaco FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italy-Serie A
    14:00 Chievo – Udinese
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 AS Roma-Atalanta
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:00 Empoli -SS Lazio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Palermo-Juventus FC
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 PEC Zwolle – Ajax
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:45 PSV – AZ
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Egypt-Algeria
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    18:00 Mali-Nigeria
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 Kenitra AC-Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Wydad Athletic Club
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    16:00 Raja Club Athletic-Olympique Club De Khouribga
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Maghreb de Fes-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    15:30 Al Ahli-Ramtha SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 Sitra-Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Busaiteen-Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bulgaria Premier League
    12:15 Montana-Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    12:00 Volyn Lutsk-Metalurh Zaporizhya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv- Chernomorets Odessa
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    14:00 Altinordu-Malatyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Samsunspor-Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer Playoffs
    22:00 FC Dallas- Portland Timbers
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 Grasshoppers-FC Zurich
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Vasco Da Gama-Santos Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Gremio- Atletico Mineiro
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:30 Atletico Paranaense – Flamengo
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    18:00 Montevideo Wanderers FC-Danubio FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Nacional-Rentistas
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Scotland Premier League
    12:15 Inverness C.T.F.C-Celtic
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Austria Bundesliga
    15:30 Ried-FK Austria Wien
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:30 FSV Frankfurt-Fortuna Dusseldorf
    12:30 MSV Duisburg-Sandhausen Sv
    12:30 FC St. Pauli-FC Nuremberg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Fourth Bundesliga – Nord
    13:05 Carl Zeiss Jena-Zwickau
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  2. #192
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Tuesday 01.12.2015
    English League Cup
    19:45 Middlesbrough-Everton FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Manchester City – Hull City
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 South Africa -Zambia
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    18:00 Tunisia-Senegal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 Angers-Paris Saint-Germain
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Lorient-OGC Nice
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Nantes -Olympique Lyonnais
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Ruch Chorzow – Korona Kielce
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    19:30 Gornik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Italian Cup
    14:00 Spezia Calcio-Salernitana
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    17:00 Torino FC-AC Cesena
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    20:00 AC Milan-Crotone
    Rai 2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 v 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:00 CF Reus Deportiu -Atletico de Madrid
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 CD Leganes-Granada CF
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor-Antalyaspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Osmanlispor-Tepecik
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Bursaspor – Usakspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Konyaspor -Korfezspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Austria Bundesliga
    18:00 Red Bull Salzburg-St. Andra
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    12:30 Al Shabab-AL-Nahda
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Musnaa-Al Suwaiq
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    French League 2nd Div.
    20:00 Dijon-Auxerre
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Multi-Ligue2
    20:00 Bourg-Pronnas-Niort
    20:00 Red Star-FC Metz
    20:00 Creteil-Paris FC
    20:00 Le Havre AC -Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
    20:00 Stade Laval -Stade Brest 29
    20:00 Dijon-Auxerre
    20:00 FC Sochaux-AS Nancy Lorraine
    20:00 Tours – Clermont
    20:00 Valenciennes- AC Ajaccio
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Fourth Bundesliga – Sudwest
    19:15 Kickers Offenbach-Hessen Kassel
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  3. #193
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Wednesday 02.12.2015


    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:00 FC Barcelona-Villanovense
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Cdiz CF-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Nigeria-Egypt
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    18:00 Algeria-Mali
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    English League Cup
    19:45 Southampton – Liverpool
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 Bastia- FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    18:00 AS Monaco FC-Caen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Ligue1
    18:00 Bastia- FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    18:00 Montpellier HSC -GFC Ajaccio
    18:00 AS Monaco FC-Caen
    18:00 ES Troyes AC-Toulouse FC
    18:00 Guingamp-Stade de Reims
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Lille OSC-Saint Etienne
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:00 U. Madeira -FC Porto
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    19:30 KS Cracovia-Podbeskidzie
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    Italian Cup
    14:00 Palermo-Alessandria
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    17:00 Hellas Verona FC-Pavia
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    20:00 Udinese Calcio-Atalanta
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Kastamonuspor-Kasimpasa SK
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Karsiyaka – Tekirdagspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Adana Demirspor- Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Caykur Rizespor -Orhangazispor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Omantel Professional League
    15:00 Dhofar-Muscat
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Azerbaijan Cup
    13:00 AZAL Baku -Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  4. #194
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Thursday 03.12.2015
    Italian Cup
    17:00 Carpi-Vicenza
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    20:00 US Sassuolo Calcio-Cagliari Calcio
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:00 Linense-Athletic de Bilbao
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Huesca-Villarreal CF
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    20:00 Stade Rennes-Olympique de Marseille
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    20:00 Reading FC-Queens Park Rangers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:50 AlRaed-Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Alahli-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Al Wehda-AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sport2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Lekhwiya SC – AlWakra
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlKhor SC – AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlAhli- Mesaimeer
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA Kuwait League
    16:40 Alarabi-AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Menemen Belediyespor-Eskisehirspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Adanaspor -Yeni Diyarbakirspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Gaziantepspor-Golcukspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor – Dardanelspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Brazil Cup /Final
    0:00 Palmeiras -Santos Futebol Clube
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk- Karpaty
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Russian Premier League
    14:00 Amkar -CSKA Moskva
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Azerbaijan Cup
    16:00 Revan Baku – FK Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  5. #195
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday 04.12.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 Schalke 04-Hannover 96
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 Lazio-Juventus FC
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 KAA Gent-SV Zulte Waregem
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 OGC Nice-Paris Saint-Germain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:30 SL Benfica -Academica De Coimbra
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Ipswich Town FC-Middlesbrough
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    12:45 Alfaisaly-Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 AlIttihad-Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlSadd-AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Umm salal-AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    15:30 Shabab Al Ordon-Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    13:15 Muharraq-Busaiteen
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Riffa SC-Manama
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 AlAhli-Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Senegal-Zambia
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:00 South Africa – Tunisia
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 TSV 1860 Munich -FSV Frankfurt
    17:30 Sandhausen Sv-SpVgg Greuther Furth
    17:30 FC Nuremberg-SC Paderborn 07
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    England FA Cup
    19:55 Salford City-Hartlepool
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    Premier League – Ukraine
    17:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Russian Premier League
    16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow-Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  6. #196
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday 05.12.2015



    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 Real Madrid CF-Getafe CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    17:15 Granada CF-Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Valencia C.F- FC Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:00 Deportivo La Coruna-Sevilla FC
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    12:45 Stoke City FC-Manchester City
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Manchester United-West Ham United
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Arsenal FC -Sunderland
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Chelsea FC-Bournemouth FC
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:45 CS Maritimo – Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Bayern Munich
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Multi-Bundesliga
    14:30 FC Koln-FC Augsburg
    14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-TSG Hoffenheim
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    14:30 Hamburger SV-FSV Mainz 05
    14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Bayern Munich
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    17:30 VfL Wolfsburg-BV Borussia Dortmund
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Olympique Lyonnais-Angers
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    19:00 Bastia-AS Monaco FC
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Ligue1
    19:00 Toulouse FC-Lorient
    19:00 Stade de Reims-ES Troyes AC
    19:00 GFC Ajaccio-Nantes
    19:00 Bastia-AS Monaco FC
    19:00 Caen-Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Torino FC – AS Roma
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Internazionale -Genoa CFC
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 Vitesse Arnhem-PSV Eindhoven
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Ajax Amsterdam -SC Heerenveen
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Egypt-Mali
    (Le calendrier du jeu pourrait changer 17:00 GMT+00)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    15:00 Algeria -Nigeria
    (Le calendrier du jeu pourrait changer 17:00 GMT+00)
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 FAR Rabat-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Wydad Athletic Club-Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    12:30 Fanja-Dhofar
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Saham- Al Suwaiq
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Qatar- Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlGarrafa-AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    15:30 Al Faisaly-Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    13:15 Malkiya-East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Hala-Sitra
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    15:00 Burnley FC-Preston North End
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Denizlispor-Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Sanica Boru Elazigspor-Alanyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    French Cup
    12:30 AC Ajaccio-Excelsior Saint-Joseph
    France
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12692 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    14:30 Besanon- Golden Lion
    France
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12692 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    19:00 Danubio FC-Plaza Colonia
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Austria Bundesliga
    15:00 St. Andra -FK Austria Wien
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    17:30 SK Rapid Wien -Ried
    Mesaj TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-Volyn Lutsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 RNK Split-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Wales FA Cup
    17:15 Holyhead-Clwb Droed Dinas Bangor
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Scotland Premier League
    12:30 Dundee F C – Aberdeen
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:00 SC Freiburg-1. FC Union Berlin
    12:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld-Karlsruher SC
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Hallescher-FC Hansa Rostock
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Munster -FC Erzgebirge Aue
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  7. #197
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday 06.12.2015

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Real Sociedad-SD Eibar
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:00 Villarreal CF-Rayo Vallecano
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Sporting Gijon-Las Palmas
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Athletic de Bilbao-Malaga CF
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    16:00 Newcastle United FC-Liverpool
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Club Brugge KV -Royal Charleroi SC
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 KRC Genk – RSC Anderlecht
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 VfB Stuttgart-SV Werder Bremen
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Darmstadt
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Major League Soccer 2015
    20:00 Columbus Crew SC – Portland Timbers
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Bologna FC – Napoli
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Atalanta- Palermo
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Fiorentina-Udinese
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    17:00 UC Sampdoria-US Sassuolo Calcio
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Carpi-AC Milan
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Olympique de Marseille-Montpellier HSC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Guingamp
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Feyenoord – Heracles
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi-Raja Club Athletic
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    15:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Mouloudia Oujda
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    12:30 Al Shabab-AL Oruba
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Al Naser -Sur
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    10:00 Etehad Al Shorta-Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    12:30 Ghazl El Mahalla-El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Petrojet-Arab Contractors
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatargas League
    13:00 AL RAYYAN – AL GHARAFA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Muaither – AL Jaish
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 FC Thun-FC Basel 1893
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    English League Div. 1
    13:15 Sheffield Wednesday FC-Derby County FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Kardemir Karabukspor-Sanliurfaspor
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    11:30 Balikesirspor-Karsiyaka
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    14:00 Malatyaspor-Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    14:00 Goztepe-Trabzon 1461
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    15:00 Erciyespor-Altinordu
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    16:30 Adanaspor-B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Bulgaria Premier League
    12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad-PFC Cherno More Varna
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Indian Super League
    13:30 Delhi Dynamos FC -FC Goa
    Sony SAB TV Asia
    -Astra 28.2E-11568 V 22000-FTA
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Goias Esporte Clube-Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Coritiba FC-Vasco Da Gama
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Uruguay Apertura League
    19:00 CA Penarol-Juventud
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:30 VFL Bochum-Heidenheim
    12:30 FC Kaiserslautern-FC St. Pauli
    12:30 RB Leipzig-MSV Duisburg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Zagreb-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 NK Istra 1961-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Austria Bundesliga
    15:30 Mattersburg- Red Bull Salzburg
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

  8. #198
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Monday 07.12.2015

    English Premier League
    20:00 Everton FC-Crystal Palace FC
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League 2015
    15:00 Olympic Club de Safi -Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:20 Baniyas SC – AlAhli
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:30 RCD Espanyol-Levante
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    12:30 Misr Almaqasa-El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    17:30 Enppi-Aswan
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup /Quarterfinal
    14:25 AlKuwait SC-AlSalibikhaet
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    16:40 Alarabi-AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    19:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf-Eintr. Braunschweig
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 Giresunspor-Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Italian Lega Pro
    19:00 Mantova -Alessandria
    RAI Sport 1
    -Hotbird 13E- 11804 V 27500 -FTA

  9. #199
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Tuesday 08.12.2015)
    UEFA Champions League
    19:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb -FC Astana
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    19:45 Paris Saint-Germain-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    19:45 VfL Wolfsburg -Manchester United
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    AZ TV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV Region
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11293 V 27500 -FTA
    19:45 Real Madrid CF- Malmo FF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 Manchester City-Borussia Monchengladbach
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    19:45 SL Benfica-Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 PSV – CSKA Moskva
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Champions League
    19:45 Sevilla FC-Juventus FC
    19:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb-FC Astana
    19:45 Paris Saint-Germain-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    19:45 VfL Wolfsburg-Manchester United
    19:45 PSV Eindhoven-CSKA Moskva
    19:45 Real Madrid CF-Malmo FF
    19:45 Manchester City-Borussia Monchengladbach
    19:45 SL Benfica-Atletico de Madrid – Spain
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlSailiya SC -AlKhor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlWakra -AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup /Quarterfinal
    14:25 AlJahra-Khaitan
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    16:40 AlQadsia-Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Croatia Cup
    16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb- HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    UEFA Youth League
    15:00 VfL Wolfsburg -Manchester United
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  10. #200
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Matches Broadcast on TV 08/12/2015


    Channels and times may change without prior notice



    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 12
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Youth Champions League 13:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Juventus Round: 6
    Group D

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Professional football league - West Bank 14:00 Shabab Alamari -- : -- Shabab Alkhaleel Week: 8
    Faisal Al-Husseini Stadium
    19C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Virtus Entella -- : -- Latina Week: 16
    Stadio Comunale Di Chiavari
    12C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ascoli -- : -- Ternana Week: 17
    Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
    5C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 A.S Avellino -- : -- Pro Vercelli Week: 17
    Stadio Partenio
    7C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Trapani Week: 17
    Stadio Dino Manuzzi
    7C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Modena -- : -- As Bari Week: 17
    Stadio Alberto Braglia
    8C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 14:00 AC Perugia -- : -- Novara Week: 17
    Stadio Renato Curi
    4C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 14:25 AlJahra -- : -- Khaitan Quarterfinal
    Mubarak Alaiar stadium
    13C

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Youth Champions League 15:00 Benfica -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Round: 6
    Group C

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Youth Champions League 15:00 Real Madrid -- : -- Malm FF Round: 6
    Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano
    5C
    Group A

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Youth Champions League 15:00 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Manchester United Round: 6
    Group B

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Womens World Handball Championship 15:15 Japan -- : -- Tunisia Jyske Bank Boxen
    Group A

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 12
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Bulgaria Cup 15:30 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Quarterfinals
    Lovech Stadium
    3C

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Croatia Cup 16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -- : -- HNK Rijeka Quarterfinals

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 16:40 AlQadsia -- : -- Kazma Quarterfinal
    Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
    13C

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Verona -- : -- TRENTINO Volley Week: 10
    PalaOlimpia
    3C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Womens World Handball Championship 17:15 Spain -- : -- Romania Arena Nord - Frederikshavn
    Group D

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Italian Calcio League B 17:30 Brescia -- : -- Pescara Week: 17
    Stadio Mario Rigamonti
    2C
    Away match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Womens World Handball Championship 17:30 Montenegro -- : -- Hungary Jyske Bank Boxen
    Group A

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Wales FA Cup 19:30 Holyhead -- : -- Clwb Droed Dinas Bangor Round 3

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Group stage
    Parc des Princes
    8C
    Referee: Anthony Taylor
    Group A
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- Malmo FF - Sweden Group stage
    El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
    7C
    Referee: Daniele Orsato
    Group A
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 VfL Wolfsburg - Germany -- : -- Manchester United - England Group stage
    Volkswagen Arena
    5C
    Referee: Milorad Mazic
    Group B
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- CSKA Moskva - Russia Group stage
    Philips Stadion
    8C
    Referee: David Fernandez Borbalan
    Group B
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 SL Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain Group stage
    Estadio da Luz
    11C
    Referee: Ovidiu Alin Hategan
    Group C
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey -- : -- FC Astana - Kazakstan Group stage
    Trk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
    12C
    Referee: Craig Alexander Thomson
    Group C
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester City - England -- : -- Borussia Monchengladbach - Germany Group stage
    Etihad Stadium
    12C
    Referee: Danny Makkelie
    Group D
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    UEFA Champions League 19:45 Sevilla FC - Spain -- : -- Juventus FC - Italy Group stage
    Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
    12C
    Referee: Szymon Marciniak
    Group D
    Home match

    Tuesday
    08/12/2015
    Womens World Handball Championship 19:45 Denmark -- : -- Serbia Jyske Bank Boxen
    Group A


 
Page 20 of 23 FirstFirst ... 101819202122 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  2. Haw match active code iptv>>>
    By alhanoon2009 in forum Free IPTV Servers
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-16-2014, 01:11 AM
  3. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  4. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM
  5. Zanetti: I would return even for one match
    By COOL in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2013, 09:08 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

realmadired fc

fta live chile semifinal 2015

10923h17000.chnnal.com

UEFA UEROPER LIVE ON RTNC TUDEY

live arsenal vs chelsea 02082015 fta

wolfsburg vs bayern munich live fta channels 01082015

English Premier League PowerVU(C-Band) live tv

Thursday (جمعه) 08.05.2015 (GMT) UEFA Europa League 19:05 Napoli – Dnipro

R E A L M A D I R E D

chelsea vs leicester city live on fezzan tv or tv 5eurosport 11680 cw codeWWW.FEZZAN TV LIVE SATURDAY.COMFREE SPORT CHANAL ON EUTELSAT7 A TODAY MATCH MC AND ARSENALfootball maches in wolverhampton stadionWWW.FEZZAN TV LIGUE.COMfezzan tv live games epl laligaEpl maches today12467 h 27500Today live premier league mach on yahsat.espn syndication livesoccertv hewadtv live premier leagueRapid Vienna v Chelsea match live channlesInter firendly which super sports show itAfrivan U20 machestoday 2016EBC3 Eurosport live

Tags for this Thread