Join Today






Page 21 of 23 FirstFirst ... 111920212223 LastLast
Results 201 to 210 of 223

Thread: Today Live Match 2015

Wednesday 09.12.2015 UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen- FC Barcelona ZDF -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA -HotBird 13E

  1. #201
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Wednesday 09.12.2015


    UEFA Champions League
    19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen- FC Barcelona
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Olympiacos CFP -Arsenal FC
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ERT1 / ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Armenia TV Region
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 AS Roma -FC Bate Borisov
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb-Bayern Munich
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    2S TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -SES 4 22W -11551 V 40000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -21565 H 1571 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    Vision 4
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21538 H 1054 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -SES 4 22W -11671 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI2
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3647 R 3300 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    19:45 Chelsea FC-FC Porto
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    AZ TV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Meridiano
    -SES 40.5W-3883 R 26660 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv-Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    Multi-Champions League
    19:45 Valencia C.F-Olympique Lyonnais
    19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-FC Barcelona
    19:45 Olympiacos CFP-Arsenal FC
    19:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb-Bayern Munich
    19:45 Chelsea FC – England-FC Porto – Portugal
    19:45 KAA Gent – Belgium-Zenit St. Petersburg
    19:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv-Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
    19:45 AS Roma-FC Bate Borisov – Belarus
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    African U23 Championship
    15:00 Senegal-Nigeria
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    18:30 Algeria-South Africa
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Tunisian League
    13:00 E.S. Sahel- O Sidi Bouzid
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional Leage
    17:00 AlTaawon -AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    13:00 Ramtha SC -AL-Asalah
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Shabab Al Ordon-Al Ahli
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Qatar – AlGarrafa
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 AlAhli – Lekhwiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Al Jaish -Umm salal
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlArabi -Mesaimeer
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    German Women’s Cup
    17:00 Werder Bremen – Bayern Munich
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Thursday ( Jeudi) 10.12.2015 (GMT+00)
    Venezuelan League final Apertura and Clausura
    0:00 Zamora FC – Real Esppor Club
    Meridiano
    -SES 40.5W-3883 R 26660 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  2. #202
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Thursday 10.12.2015
    UEFA Europa League
    18:00 BV Borussia Dortmund-PAOK FC
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -FC Rubin Kazan
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:00 FC Sion-Liverpool
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Slovan Liberec-Olympique de Marseille
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:00 Napoli – Legia Warszawa
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Fenerbahce-Celtic
    AZ TV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 FK Gilan Gabala-FK Krasnodar
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Bis
    20:05 RSC Anderlecht-Qarabag Agdam FK
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Bis
    20:05 FK Partizan-FC Augsburg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    20:05 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-Rosenborg BK
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    20:05 Tottenham Hotspur-AS Monaco FC
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BETFRED
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:05 Saint Etienne-SS Lazio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:05 Asteras Tripolis FC -Schalke 04
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU
    20:05 Sporting CP-Besiktas
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Ecncryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:05 KKS Lech Poznan -FC Basel 1893
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:05 Fiorentina – Belenenses
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:05 Athletic de Bilbao -AZ Alkmaar
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    FIFA Club World Cup
    10:45 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Auckland City
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RAI Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    RAI Sport2
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:30 Al-Khaleej- Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 AlIttihad-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:15 AlHilal-Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    15:30 AlRayyan -AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Smouha-Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    15:30 Saham-Muscat
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    13:00 That Ras-Kufer Soom
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Jazeera-Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Venezuelan League final Apertura and Clausura
    0:00 Zamora FC – Real Esppor Club
    Meridiano
    -SES 40.5W-3883 R 26660 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  3. #203
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Friday 11.12.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 FSV Mainz 05-VfB Stuttgart
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:30 Getafe CF-Real Sociedad
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 Stade Rennes-Caen
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    +++
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 KVC Westerlo-KRC Genk
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    18:00 Maghreb de Fes-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 EL HARRACH-Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:30 AlQadasiya-Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Al Wehda-Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    15:00 Dhofar – Al Naser
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    VIVA LEAGUE BAHRIN
    13:15 Al Riffa – Busaiteen
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Manama – Muharraq
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    13:00 Al Hussein SC-Al Sareeh
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Faisaly-Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    ++
    UAE League Division 1
    12:40 Ittihad Kalba-AlOruba
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 PARADOU AC- MC SAIDA
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – Nottingham Forest FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 Sanica Boru Elazigspor- Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Alanyaspor -Adanaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk
    Scotland Championship
    19:45 Queen of the South-Raith Rovers
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Inter Zapresic-NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    French League 2nd Div.
    19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC-Stade Brest
    19:00 AC Ajaccio-Creteil
    19:00 Paris FC-Racing Club de Lens
    19:00 Nmes Olympique -Le Havre AC
    19:00 Niort-Tours
    19:00 Clermont-Stade Laval
    19:00 Bourg-Pronnas-Red Star
    19:00 Auxerre -FC Sochaux
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 Sandhausen Sv-Eintr. Braunschweig
    17:30 VFL Bochum-SC Paderborn 07
    17:30 TSV 1860 Munich-Heidenheim
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

  4. #204
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Saturday 12.12.2015


    African U23 Championship

    16:00 Senegal -South Africa

    RTS1

    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    ORTM

    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA

    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA

    19:00 Algeria-Nigeria

    RTS1

    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    ORTM

    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA

    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    15:00 FC Barcelona-Deportivo La Coruna

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    IRIB TV 3

    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:15 Levante -Granada CF

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:30 Sevilla FC-Sporting Gijon

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:05 Las Palmas-Real Betis

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    12:45 Norwich City-Everton FC

    Diema

    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Stan Sport

    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Manchester City-Swansea City

    TV Zimbo

    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    CRTV

    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    TVT (TV Togo International)

    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA

    RTNC 1

    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    Swazi TV

    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

    TV 3 Ghana

    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    ATN

    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    NBS TV

    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Crystal Palace FC- Southampton FC

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:30 Bournemouth FC- Manchester United

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Stan Sport

    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    ESPN Latin America Andina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    14:30 Bayern Mnchen – Ingolstadt

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    ESPN Latin America Andina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    Shant TV

    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss

    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg-Hamburger SV

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Multi-Bundesliga

    14:30 SV Werder Bremen-FC Koln

    14:30 Darmstadt-Hertha Berlin

    14:30 TSG Hoffenheim-Hannover 96

    14:30 Bayern Munich-FC Ingolstadt 04

    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg-Hamburger SV

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Borussia Monchengladbach

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    17:00 Sassuolo – Torino

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:00 Palermo – Frosinone

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Udinese – Internazionale

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    IRIB TV 3

    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.

    15:00 Stade de Reims- OGC Nice

    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient

    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD

    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Lille OSC-Lorient

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Multi-Ligue1

    19:00 Montpellier HSC-Guingamp

    19:00 Lille OSC-Lorient

    19:00 ES Troyes AC-Bastia

    19:00 Nantes-Toulouse FC

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4

    Holland Eredivisie League

    18:45 PSV Eindhoven – Roda JC Kerkrade

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal SuperLiga

    20:45 Vitoria Setubal- SL Benfica

    RTP Internacional

    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA

    SIC International

    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League

    14:30 Mouloudia Oujda-Wydad Athletic Club

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -FAR Rabat

    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)

    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss

    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss

    Al Aoula Inter HD

    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:00 Raja Club Athletic-Renaissance de Berkane

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    14:00 DRB Tadjenanet -Union Sportive Mdina d’Alger

    Canal Algerie

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 JS Kabylie – Entente Sportive de Setif

    Algrie 3

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algrie 3 HD ID: test

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League

    13:00 Kazma-AlQadsia

    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA

    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    UAE League Division 1

    12:45 Ajman – AlThaid

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 2 Mobilis

    15:00 El Eulma -OMA Arzew

    Dzair TV

    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA

    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA

    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Wales FA Cup

    17:15 Clwb Droed Dinas Bangor-Newtown

    S4C

    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    English League Div. 1

    12:30 Milton Keynes Dons FC-Ipswich Town FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    15:00 Derby County FC-Brighton & Hove Albion

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1

    11:30 Trabzon 1461 -Giresunspor

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA CW(DigiTurk)

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    11:30 Boluspor – Denizlispor

    TRT AVAZ

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTACW(DigiTurk)

    13:30 Karsiyaka-Malatyaspor

    TRT HD

    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    16:30 B.B. Gaziantep-Goztepe

    TRT AVAZ

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTACW(DigiTurk)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-NK Istra 1961

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split-RNK Split

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Euro 2016 Play Off Draw

    ZDF

    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA

    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA

    ZDF HD

    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports News HD

    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26E 11623 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    RTS Deux

    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    RTS Deux HD

    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2

    SRF Zwei

    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    SRF Zwei HD

    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    RSI La 2

    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    RSI La 2 HD

    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    TF1 Suisse HD

    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    TF1

    Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    TF1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Diema

    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    BBC TWO

    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    BBC TWO HD

    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)

    2 TV (Georgia)

    -AzerSpace 46E – 11066 H 10000 -FTA/Biss

    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Sony Kix

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-CW(DigiTurk)

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    Scotland Premier League

    12:30 Aberdeen-Hearts

    Mesaj TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Austrian Bundesliga

    15:00 Austria Vienna – Altach

    Meltem TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    17:30 Sturm Graz – Grodig

    Meltem TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Indian Super League

    13:30 Chennaiyin FC – Atltico de Kolkata

    Sony SAB TV Asia

    -Astra 28.2E-11568 V 22000-FTA

    French League 2nd Div.

    13:00 FC Metz-Dijon

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf-1. FC Union Berlin

    12:00 Karlsruher SC- SpVgg Greuther Furth

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    Germany Regional League – West

    13:05 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen-Viktoria Koln

    WDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    WDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  5. #205
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Sunday 13.12.2015

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Rayo Vallecano-Malaga CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 SD Eibar-Valencia C.F
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Atletico de Madrid-Athletic de Bilbao
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Villarreal CF-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    English Premier League
    13:30 Aston Villa-Arsenal FC
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Liverpool-West Bromwich Albion FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur-Newcastle United FC
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 FC Augsburg-Schalke 04
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund-Eintracht Frankfurt
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 AS Monaco FC-Saint Etienne
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Angers-FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:00 Olympique de Marseille- GFC Ajaccio
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain- Olympique Lyonnais
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 AC Milan – Hellas Verona FC
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    K24
    -Intelsat 72.1E-3724 L 16073-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Intelsat 60.0E -3775 R 9361 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -NSS 57E- 11554 H 3300 -FTA (East Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3729 R 10321 -FTA (C-BAND)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Chievo – Atalanta
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    17:00 Napoli – Roma
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Juventus FC-ACF Fiorentina
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:00 RSC Anderlecht – KV Oostende
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    FIFA Club World Cup
    7:00 Amrica – Guangzhou Evergrande
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA CW(Digiturk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RAI Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    RAI Sport2
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    10:30 TP Mazembe – Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RAI Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    16:00 CD NACIONAL FUNCHAL-FC Porto
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:15 Sporting CP-Moreirense FC
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima- Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Kenitra AC – Ittihad Tanger
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    14:00 E.S. Sahel-Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlSailiya SC-AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Qatar-AlWakra
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Umm salal-AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 AlKhor SC-lGarrafa
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Bulgaria Premier League
    12:00 Montana-Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Osijek-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Switzerland Cup
    14:30 FC Sion -FC Basel 1893
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Altinordu-Sanliurfaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/ (Possible Encryp.)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Adana Demirspor-Erciyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/ (Possible Encryp.)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Scotland Premier League
    12:30 St. Johnstone – Celtic
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Austrian Bundesliga
    15:30 Red Bull Salzburg-SK Rapid Wien
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:30 FC Kaiserslautern-MSV Duisburg
    12:30 FC Nuremberg-SC Freiburg
    12:30 RB Leipzig-FSV Frankfurt
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Hallescher -FC Energie Cottbus
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  6. #206
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Monday 14.12.2015

    English Premier League
    20:00 Leicester City- Chelsea FC
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 SS Lazio -UC Sampdoria
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Blackburn Rovers FC-Nottingham Forest FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    12:30 El Entag Al harby-Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary-Tala’ea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Arab Contractors-Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:30 Hajer-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    14:45 Alshabab-Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Alnassr- AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Alahli – AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    15:30 Mesaimeer-Lekhwiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Al Jaish-AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Mesaimeer -Lekhwiya SC
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 Samsunspor-Balikesirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    11:00 UEFA Champions League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E 11623 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    12:00 UEFA Europa League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E 11623 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    19:15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld-FC St. Pauli
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Italian Lega Pro
    19:00 Carrarese-Pontedera
    RAI Sport 1
    -Hotbird 13E- 11804 V 27500 -FTA

  7. #207
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Tuesday 15.12.2015

    German DFB Pokal
    19:30 Bayern Munich-Darmstadt
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Borussia Monchengladbach-SV Werder Bremen
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-German DFB Pokal
    18:00 Borussia Monchengladbach-SV Werder Bremen
    18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    19:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue-Heidenheim
    19:30 Bayern Munich-Darmstadt
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Portugal SuperLiga
    21:00 U. Madeira-SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Queens Park Rangers-Brighton & Hove Albion
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Cup
    18:15 Genoa CFC-Alessandria
    RAI 2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp)
    20:00 Internazionale-Cagliari Calcio
    RAI 2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp)
    French League Cup
    20:00 Stade Rennes-Toulouse FC
    France 4
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Spain Copa del Rey
    20:00 Sevilla FC-UD Logrones
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    12:30 Aswan-Etehad Al Shorta
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Al Ismaily-Ghazl El Mahalla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 El Dakhleya-Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:30 Al-Khaleej – AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    14:55 AlTaawon -Al Wehda
    MBC Pro Sports2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Najran- Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    15:30 Al Baq’a-Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    12:40 Dabba AlFujairah- AlJazira
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    12:45 AlShaab-Baniyas SC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 AlSharjah -AlWehda
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    QatarGas League
    13:00 AL Rayyan – Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Messmer – AL Shahaniya
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Portugal Cup
    19:00 Vitoria Setubal – Rio Ave FC
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Tepecik -Bursaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    12:00 Nazilli Bld.-Trabzonspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    14:00 Eskisehirspor -Boluspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Gaziantepspor -Adanaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Antalyaspor-Giresunspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  8. #208
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Friday 18.12.2015

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 Schalke 04-TSG Hoffenheim
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 KSC Lokeren-SV Zulte Waregem
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 OGC Nice-Montpellier HSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Algerian Cup
    15:00 El Eulma -CS CONSTANTINE
    Porogramme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Moroccan Pro League
    18:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Professional football league – West Bank
    13:00 Taraji Wad Alness-Ahli Al Khalil
    Palestine LIVE
    -Nile sat 7W- 11430 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-11585 H 1085-FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    13:15 Riffa SC-AlAhli
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 East Riffa – Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Zagreb-HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Scotland Championship
    19:45 Morton F.C.LTD-Raith Rovers
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 Goztepe-Alanyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 FC St. Pauli-Karlsruher SC
    17:30 1. FC Union Berlin-Sandhausen Sv
    17:30 FSV Frankfurt- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    French League 2nd Div.
    19:00 Creteil-Niort
    19:00 FC Sochaux-AC Ajaccio
    19:00 Dijon-Red Star
    19:00 Le Havre AC-Auxerre
    19:00 Stade Brest 29-Clermont
    19:00 Valenciennes-Paris FC
    19:00 Stade Laval-Nmes Olympique
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Frauen-Bundesliga
    17:30 SGS Essen – FFC Frankfurt
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

  9. #209
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Saturday 19.12.2015


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 Valencia C.F-Getafe CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 RCD Espanyol-Las Palmas
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Real Betis-Sevilla FC
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:05 Deportivo La Coruna-SD Eibar
    AZ TV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    15:00 Everton FC-Leicester City
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:00 Chelsea FC-Sunderland
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Manchester United-Norwich City
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    17:30 Newcastle United FC-Aston Villa
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:30 Hannover 96-Bayern Munich
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    TVM 2 Mozambique
    -Intelsat 906 at 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -10938 V 10000 -FTA
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)
    14:30 FC Koln-BV Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 Hamburger SV-FC Augsburg
    14:30 FC Koln-BV Borussia Dortmund
    14:30 Hannover 96-Bayern Munich
    14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-SV Werder Bremen
    14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    17:30 VfB Stuttgart-VfL Wolfsburg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Caen-Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    19:00 Guingamp-Stade Rennes
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Multi-Ligue1
    19:00 Bastia -Stade de Reims
    19:00 Lorient-Nantes
    19:00 ES Troyes AC -AS Monaco FC
    19:00 Guingamp-Stade Rennes
    19:00 Toulouse FC -Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 PSV Eindhoven -PEC Zwolle
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Belgium Jupiler League
    17:00 KRC Genk-Sint-Truidense VV
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Moroccan Pro League
    13:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 FAR Rabat-Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    18:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian Cup
    13:15 RC RELIZANE-JS Kabylie
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 MC Oran-MO BEJAIA
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Algrie 3 HD ID: test
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Etehad Al Shorta-El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Enppi-Arab Contractors
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Professional football league – West Bank
    14:00 Shabab Alsamu-Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine LIVE
    -Nile sat 7W- 11430 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11585 H 1085-FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:39 AlQadasiya-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    14:50 Alfaisaly-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Alshabab-Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    13:15 Manama-Busaiteen
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Al Muharraq -Sitra
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Malkiya-Hala
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion -Middlesbrough
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Ipswich Town FC-Derby County FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Wales FA Cup
    17:15 Rhyl FC-Connah’s Quay Nomads
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Balikesirspor-Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    16:30 Giresunspor-B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 NK Istra 1961-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    French League 2nd Div.
    13:00 Racing Club de Lens-Bourg-Pronnas
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth -RB Leipzig
    12:00 Heidenheim – FC Nuremberg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 FC Hansa Rostock-VFB Chemnitzer
    13:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue – SG Sonnenhof Groaspach
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  10. #210
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    Sunday 20.12.2015

    FIFA Club World Championship
    7:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC-Guangzhou Evergrande (3th Place)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    10:30 FC Barcelona-Club Atletico River Plate (Final)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 Real Madrid CF-Rayo Vallecano
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Real Sociedad-Villarreal CF
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Athletic de Bilbao-Levante
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Malaga CF-Atletico de Madrid
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    13:30 Watford -Liverpool
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    16:00 Swansea City-West Ham United
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 Hertha Berlin-FSV Mainz 05
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach-Darmstadt
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Portugal SuperLiga
    16:00 SL Benfica-Rio Ave FC
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:15 U. Madeira -Sporting CP
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:30 FC Porto-Academica De Coimbra
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Club Brugge KV-RSC Anderlecht
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 KV Oostende-Standard de Liege
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Saint Etienne-Angers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    16:00 GFC Ajaccio-Olympique Lyonnais
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Fiorentina – Chievo
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 AS Roma- Genoa CFC
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:00 UC Sampdoria-U.S. Citta di Palermo
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Atalanta- SSC Napoli
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    17:00 Frosinone – Milan
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN + Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    19:45 Internazionale-SS Lazio
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    EBC 3
    -NSS 57E -3660 L 8883 -FTA(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmen Sport HD
    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 NEC Nijmegen-Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    Moroccan Pro League
    14:30 Wydad Athletic Club -Raja Club Athletic
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    18:00 Ittihad Tanger-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    13:00 ES Metlaoui -Club Africain
    ATTESSIA TV
    -Nile sat 7W-11392 V 27500 -FTA
    13:00 Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Sportif Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12513 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Esprance Sportive de Tunis – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12513 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    12:15 AlRaed-Najran
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    14:30 Al Fateh-Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:15 AlIttihad-AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Al Wehda-Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Petrojet-Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Tala’ea El Gaish-Al Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    15:45 AlSadd – Mesaimeer
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Slaven Belupo-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 RNK Split-Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
    11:30 Denizlispor-Trabzon 1461
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    11:30 Erciyespor -Karsiyaka
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E-10845 H 30000 -FTA
    14:00 Malatyaspor-Samsunspor
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E-10845 H 30000 -FTA
    16:00 Adanaspor-Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    16:30 Sanliurfaspor-Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    12:30 SC Freiburg-TSV 1860 Munich
    12:30 MSV Duisburg-VFL Bochum
    12:30 Eintr. Braunschweig-FC Kaiserslautern
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU


 
Page 21 of 23 FirstFirst ... 111920212223 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  2. Haw match active code iptv>>>
    By alhanoon2009 in forum Free IPTV Servers
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-16-2014, 01:11 AM
  3. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  4. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM
  5. Zanetti: I would return even for one match
    By COOL in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2013, 09:08 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

fta live chile semifinal 2015

realmadired fc

10923h17000.chnnal.com

live arsenal vs chelsea 02082015 fta

wolfsburg vs bayern munich live fta channels 01082015

English Premier League PowerVU(C-Band) live tv

Thursday (جمعه) 08.05.2015 (GMT) UEFA Europa League 19:05 Napoli – Dnipro

R E A L M A D I R E D

eurosport 11680 cw code

WWW.FEZZAN TV LIVE SATURDAY.COM

fezzan tv live games epl laliga

Epl maches today

chelsea vs leicester city live on fezzan tv or tv 5

FREE SPORT CHANAL ON EUTELSAT7 A TODAY MATCH MC AND ARSENAL

eutelsat 7A channle transmiting byer munic vs arsnale todys champion s leuge match

football maches in wolverhampton stadion

WWW.FEZZAN TV LIGUE.COM

hewadtv live premier league

Rapid Vienna v Chelsea match live channles

Inter firendly which super sports show it

Afrivan U20 machestoday 2016

EBC3 Eurosport live

ebc 3 live europa leage today game live in ebc3

duhok sport tv today live match

rtnc on livesoccertv



Tags for this Thread