Join Today






Page 7 of 23 FirstFirst ... 5678917 ... LastLast
Results 61 to 70 of 223

Thread: Today Live Match 2015

******************************* Thursday (Jeudi) 24/04/2015 *********************************** UEFA Europa League 19:05 GMT Zenit St. Petersburg - Sevilla FC Ant-1 Bolivia TV HTB

  1. #61
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190

    *******************************
    Thursday (Jeudi) 24/04/2015
    ***********************************

    UEFA Europa League
    19:05 GMT
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Sevilla FC
    Ant-1
    Bolivia TV
    HTB / NTV Russia
    NTV Turkey
    RTRS
    19:05 GMT
    Club Brugge KV - Dnipro
    2+2
    19:05 GMT
    Fiorentina - Dinamo Kiev
    ESPN Syndication
    Idman Azerbaycan
    ITV 4
    ORF Eins
    ORF Eins HD
    UKRAINE-SD
    19:05 GMT
    Napoli - Wolfsburg
    3 Sport TV HD
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    Canale 5
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    GBS
    IRIB TV 3
    Kabel Eins
    RSI La 2
    RSI La 2 HD
    RTS1
    Stan Sport
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    TV 3 Ghana
    TV Moambique 1
    TV ZIMBO
    W9 Suisse
    **************************************************
    Copa Libertadores
    01:00 GMT
    Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Paulista Corinthians
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    ************************************************** **
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
    13:00 GMT
    Al-Baten - Al-Orubah
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    ************************************************** *****
    Tunisian League
    13:30 GMT
    Etoile du Sahel - Esprance de Tunis
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    13:30 GMT
    CS Sfaxien - CA Bizertin
    Hannibal TV

  2. #62
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    *******************************
    Friday (Vendredi) 25/04/2015
    ******************************

    Spain-La Liga BBVA
    18:30 GMT
    Cordoba - Athletic Bilbao
    Idman Azerbaycan
    ************************************************** *
    Portugal SuperLiga
    19:30 GMT
    Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses
    A Spor
    A Spor HD
    ************************************************
    Germany -Bundesliga
    18:30 GMT
    Mainz 05 - Schalke 04
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    TRT HD
    ****************************************
    France -Ligue1
    18:30 GMT
    Olympique Marseille - Lorient
    ESPN Syndication
    *****************************************
    Maroc -Botola Pro
    15:00 GMT
    Olympic Club de Safi - Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    ************************************************** *
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    16:00 GMT
    Ramtha SC - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    *********************************************
    VIVA Kuwait League
    17:05 GMT
    AlQadsia - AlKuwait SC
    Alkass Two
    Alkass Two HD
    Qatar Prince Cup
    14:15 GMT
    AlRayyan - Al-markhiah
    Alkass one
    Alkass One HD
    16:45 GMT
    Mesaimeer - Meather
    Alkass one
    Alkass One HD
    ******************************************
    Turkey -Lig1
    16:00 GMT
    Adana Demirspor - G.Antep Bsh.Belediye
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    *******************************************
    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:35 GMT
    Al Hidd - ALBusaiteen
    Bahrain Sports 1
    16:50 GMT
    ALMuharraq - Al Riffa SC
    AD Sports 2
    AD Sports 2 HD
    Bahrain Sports 1
    *************************************
    UEFA Champions League Draw
    10:00 GMT
    Draw - Draw
    beIN Sports News
    beIN Sports News HD
    Eurosport
    EuroSport Deutschland
    UEFA Europa League Draw
    10:15 GMT
    Draw - Draw
    beIN Sports News
    beIN Sports News HD
    Eurosport
    EuroSport Deutschland

  3. #63
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Saturday (Samedi) 25.04.2015 (GMT)
    Spain -La Liga BBVA
    14:00 Espanyol-Barcelona
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    England -Premier League
    11:45 Southampton-Tottenham Hotspur
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    14:00 West Bromwich Albion – Liverpool
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3664 R 1446-FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-11884 V 27500 -FTA (Africa)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    16:30 Manchester City – Aston Villa
    DAD-4 Fiber TX-11
    -Telstar 15W -12511 H 3399-FTA (SD)
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Italy Serie A
    18:45 Inter -Roma
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Germany -1.Bundesliga
    13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund-Eintracht Frankfurt
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Bayern Munich-Hertha Berlin
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    RTG 1 (Ghana)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4160 L 1943 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)
    Metro TV Ghana
    -NSS 37.5W -3748 H 1674 -FTA(C-Band)
    STV 2 (Cameroon)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2120 -FTA
    France -Ligue1
    15:00 PSG – Lille
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA
    18:00 Bordeaux – FC Metz
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 Excelsior – PSV
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA
    England -Championship
    11:15 Brighton & Albion – Watford
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Scotland League 1
    17:30 Stranraer – Morton
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FT
    AMaroc -Botola Pro
    13:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir – Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Raja Club Athletic – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    15:00 FAR Rabat – Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    17:05 Ittihad Khemisset – Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian League
    14:00 Club S. Hammam-Lif – Avenir S. Marsa
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:50 Hajer – AlShoalah
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    16:10 Najran – Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 That Ras- Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 RNK Split – Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 Zadar – NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Bulgaria Premier League
    14:00 Marek – Levski
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Azərbaycan empionatı
    13:00 Qarabağ – Nefti
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    German 3.Liga
    12:00 Munster-Fortuna Koln
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    12:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt-DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Fourth Bundesliga – Sudwest
    12:00 Kickers Offenbach-Saarbrucken
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

  4. #64
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Sunday (Dimanche) 26.04.2015 (GMT)

    Portugal SuperLiga
    16:00 Benfica – FC Porto
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Spain -La Liga BBVA
    10:00 Malaga-Deportivo La Coruna
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500-FTA/Biss
    17:00 Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500-FTA/Biss
    19:00 Celta Vigo-Real Madrid CF
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA


    Italy Serie A
    13:00 Torino-Juventus FC
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    18:45 Napoli-Sampdoria
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss


    England -Premier League
    12:30 Everton -Manchster United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    15:00 Arsenal -Chelsea
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)


    Germany -1.Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia Monchengladbach – VfL Wolfsburg
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss


    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 New York RB – LA Galaxy
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    21:00 Orlando City Soccer Club – Toronto FC
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Netherlands -Eredivisie
    12:30 PEC Zwolle – Ajax
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA

    Belgium Jupiler League
    16:00 KAA Gent-Club Brugge KV
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

    France -Ligue1
    15:00 Lens -Monaco
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA
    19:00 Reims -Lyon
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA

    Maroc-Botola Pro
    16:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi – Wydad Athletic Club
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra – Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Moghreb Tetouan – Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian League
    13:30 Union S. Monastirienne – Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    13:30 Esprance S. de Tunis – A. Sportive de Djerba
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    13:30 Esprance S. Zarzis – Etoile S. Sahel
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    13:55 Ittihad Kalba – AlAhli
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA1
    4:00 AlShabab – Fujairah Sport Club
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    16:45 AlWasl-Ajman
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:00 Alshabab – Al-Orubah
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Alnassr – Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Al Fateh – Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 AlRaed – AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)

    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Omantel Professional League
    15:00 Bousher – Al Seeb
    Oman Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:35 East Riffa – ALShabbab
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    16:50 Al Manama – AlHala
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League
    15:55 Kazma-Yarmouk
    Kwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Cup
    14:15 AlSadd-Al Jaish
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Lekhwiya SC-Qatar
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2

    )Ukraine -Premier League
    11:00 Karpaty – Olimpic Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Illichivets
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 FC Shakhtar Donetsk-FC Dinamo Kiev
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss

    Austria Bundesliga
    14:30 Rheindorf Altach – FK Austria Wien
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Swiss Super League
    14:00 Grasshoppers – BSC Young Boys
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 NK Slaven Belupo – HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss1
    7:00 HNK Rijeka – NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Turkey-First League lig.1
    13:00 Samsunspor – Manisaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Osmanlıspor – Kayserispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    Wales Premier League
    12:00 Bala Town – The New Saints FC
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Russian Premier League
    10:30 FC Spartak Moskva – FC Rubin Kazan
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League
    14:30 Gyori ETO FC – Puskas FC
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)

  5. #65
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Monday(Lundi) 27.04.2015 (GMT)
    Spain-La Liga BBVA
    18:45 Valencia – Granada
    Idman Azerbaycan

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Portugal SuperLiga
    19:00 Moreirense FC-Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    English -Championship
    18:45 Bournemouth – Bolton Wanderers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    16:45 Emirates Club-Al Nasr
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    18:00 AlIttihad – AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    VIVA Kuwait League
    17:15 AlJahra- Alarabi
    Kwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:00 ALBahrain – Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    18:15 Eintr. Braunschweig – FC Erzgebirge Aue
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    England -FA Cup Youth Cup / Final
    18:45 Chelsea – Manchester City
    ITV4
    -Astra 28.2E-12545 H 22000 -FTA

  6. #66
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Tuesday (Mardi) 28.04.2015 (GMT)
    Spain-La Liga BBVA
    18:00 Barcelona -Getafe
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    20:00 Athletic Bilbao- Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    German DFB Pokal / Semifinals
    18:30 Bayern Munich – BV Borussia Dortmund
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    England-Premier League
    18:45 Hull City – Liverpool
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Turkey Cup
    17:30 Bursaspor-Fenerbahe
    ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    14:00 Elazığspor – Alanyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    14:00 Şanlıurfaspor – Denizlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    18:00 Alahli-Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Futsal League
    14:45 Fastlink – Saar
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    16:15 Kuwait Finance House – Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

  7. #67
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190
    Wednesday ( Merceredi) 29.04.2015 (GMT)
    Spain-La Liga BBVA
    18:00 Real Madrid – Almeria
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    20:00 Villarreal – Atltico Madrid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    German DFB Pokal / Semifinals
    18:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Wolfsburg
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)


    England-Premier League
    18:45 Leicester City – Chelsea
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    Italy Serie A
    18:45 Juventus -Fiorentina
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA

    18:45 Ac Milan- Genoa
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Sassuolo -Roma
    Sport Plus
    -Yamal 54.9E -12694 V 15282-FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Yamal 49E-4037 R 15284 -FTA(DVB-S2) ( C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 Club Brugge KV-Royal Charleroi SC
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Universitario de Sucre - Tigres UANL
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA

    Swiss Super League
    18:30 BSC Young Boys – FC Aarau
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    Turkey-PTT 1. Lig
    14:00 Antalyaspor – Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Adanaspor – Kayserispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    Oman Sultan Cup / Semifinals
    15:00 AL Oruba – Al Naser
    Oman Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W- 12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain Futsal League
    14:45 Maameer – ALShabbab
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Diyar Al Muharraq – Sanad Youth Center
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine Cup / Semi Final
    16:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Zagreb – Zadar
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Rijeka – RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    18:00 HNK Hajduk Split – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Russian Kubok Cup
    13:30 Gazovik Orenburg-Lokomotiv Moscow
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:30 FC Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band

  8. #68
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Friday (Vendredi) 01.05.2015 (GMT)
    CAF Champions League
    17:00 Entente Sportive de Stif-Raja Club Athletic
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Al Ahly - Moghreb Tetouan
    CRT
    -Nile sat 7W -11219 H 27500 -FTA
    African Confederation Cup
    17:00 Club Africain - Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Spain-La Liga BBVA
    18:45 Real Sociedad-Levante
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes- GD Estoril
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Qatar Cup /Final
    15:00 Al Jaish - Lekhwiya
    Alkass one
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Three (English Comment)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    14:05 AlAin-Baniyas SC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:45 AlAhli-AlWehda
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
    16:00 Alshabab- AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Alfaisaly-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:35 Al Manama-ALMuharraq
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    16:50 East Riffa-AlHala
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi U-17 Premier League
    17:35 Al-Nasr-Al-Ahli
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    German DFB Pokal Women’s / Final
    15:15 Potsdam -Wolfsburg
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Iranian League
    13:30 Piroozi- Paykan FC
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    13:30 Saba Qom - Esteghlal Tehran
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Hungary NB1 League
    17:00 Paksi - K. Budapest Honved
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)

  9. #69
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190


    Sunday (dimanche) 03.05.2015 ( GMT)
    African Confederation Cup
    19:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Al Zamalek
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    CRT
    -Nile sat 7W -11219 H 27500 -FTA
    England -Premier League
    12:30 Chelsea – Crystal Palace
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (digi*turk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(bulisat)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    15:00 Tottenham – Mnchester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (digi*turk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Italy Serie A
    10:30 AS Roma-Genoa CFC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (digi*turk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    13:00 Firentina -Cesena
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (digi*turk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:00 Atalanta - Lazio
    Sport Plus
    -Yamal 54.9E -12694 V 15282-FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Yamal 49E-4037 R 15284 -FTA(DVB-S2) ( C-Band)
    18:45 Napoli - AC Milan
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (digi*turk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Spain -La Liga BBVA
    17:00 Valencia-Eibar
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (digi*turk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Germany -1.Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha Berlin-Borussia Monchengladbach
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(digi*turk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(digi*turk)
    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Sporting Kansas City-Chicago Fire SC
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(digi*turk)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    23:00 New York City FC- Seattle Sounders FC
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(digi*turk)
    France -Ligue1
    19:00 Nantes- PSG
    Sport 1 Russia
    -Horizons 85.2E- 12000 H 28000 -FTA
    Maroc -Botola Pro
    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra – Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Zurich-BSC Young Boys
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    au*s*t*r*a Bundesliga
    14:00 FC Zurich-BSC Young Boys
    o*r*f Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(o*r*f Digital)
    o*r*f Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(o*r*f Digital)(DVB-S2)
    Bulgaria Premier League
    17:00 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(bulisat)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Zadar-HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
    12:40 Al-Baten - --
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Bahraini VIVA League
    16:00 Al Riffa SC-Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    13:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(digi*turk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Osmanlispor - Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(digi*turk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Premier League - Ukraine
    14:00 FC Dinamo Kiev- Zakarpattia
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Hungary NB1 League
    14:30 Ujpest FC-Gyori ETO FC
    Duna World
    -Eutelsat 9E-12207 H 27500 -FTA
    Duna World HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Fourth Bundesliga - Nord
    15:05 Carl Zeiss Jena-FC Magdeburg
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  10. #70
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,190



    Monday(Lundi) 04.05.2015 (GMT)
    England-Premier League
    19:00 Hull City -Arsenal
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    15:30 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    17:30 Bucaspor - Manisaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:55 Najran-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    VIVA Kuwait League
    15:00 Yarmouk-AlKuwait SC
    Kwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA
    17:05 Alarabi-AlQadsia
    Kwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Bahrain Futsal League
    14:45 Um Alhassam-Diyar Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    16:15 ALShabbab-Sanad Youth Center
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    17:00 NK Slaven Belupo- HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Premier League - Ukraine
    16:00 Volyn-FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    18:15 Ingolstadt-FC Nuremberg
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA


 
Page 7 of 23 FirstFirst ... 5678917 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  2. Haw match active code iptv>>>
    By alhanoon2009 in forum Free IPTV Servers
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-16-2014, 01:11 AM
  3. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  4. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM
  5. Zanetti: I would return even for one match
    By COOL in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2013, 09:08 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

fta live chile semifinal 2015

realmadired fc

10923h17000.chnnal.com

live arsenal vs chelsea 02082015 fta

wolfsburg vs bayern munich live fta channels 01082015

English Premier League PowerVU(C-Band) live tv

Thursday (جمعه) 08.05.2015 (GMT) UEFA Europa League 19:05 Napoli – Dnipro

R E A L M A D I R E D

eurosport 11680 cw code

WWW.FEZZAN TV LIVE SATURDAY.COM

fezzan tv live games epl laliga

Epl maches today

chelsea vs leicester city live on fezzan tv or tv 5

FREE SPORT CHANAL ON EUTELSAT7 A TODAY MATCH MC AND ARSENAL

eutelsat 7A channle transmiting byer munic vs arsnale todys champion s leuge match

football maches in wolverhampton stadion

WWW.FEZZAN TV LIGUE.COM

hewadtv live premier league

Rapid Vienna v Chelsea match live channles

Inter firendly which super sports show it

Afrivan U20 machestoday 2016

EBC3 Eurosport live

ebc 3 live europa leage today game live in ebc3

duhok sport tv today live match

rtnc on livesoccertv



Tags for this Thread