Join Today







Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 11 to 20 of 49

Thread: today live match 2016

Thursday 04.02.2016 African Nations Championship (Semifinals) 14:00 Mali – Ivory Coast ORTB -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L

  1. #11
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Thursday 04.02.2016
    African Nations Championship (Semifinals)
    14:00 Mali – Ivory Coast
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W-3726 V 29950-FTA/Biss (C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Spain Copa del Rey (Semifinals)
    19:30 Sevilla FC -Celta de Vigo
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:20 Alnassr -AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:30 AlIttihad – AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    UEFA Futsal Championship
    17:30 Slovenia-Portugal
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    20:00 Hungary-Ukraine
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    Portugal Cup (Semifinals)
    20:00 Sporting Braga -Rio Ave FC
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Brazil Paulista League
    21:30 Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube -Paulista Corinthians
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Brazil CAMPEONATO MINEIRO
    18:00 GUARANI-MG – AMRICA-MG
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

  2. #12
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday 13.02.2016

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    15:00 Real Madrid CF- Athletic de Bilbao

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    BeIn Sports USA

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Lemar TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:15 Villarreal CF-Malaga CF

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:30 Valencia C.F-RCD Espanyol

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:05 Deportivo La Coruna-Real Betis

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    12:45 Sunderland-Manchester United

    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4

    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina

    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    KAZsport

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12726 V 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    KAZsport HD

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12690 V 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12616 V 45000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    15:00 Everton FC-West Bromwich Albion FC

    TV ZIMBO

    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    TVT (TV Togo International)

    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    CRTV

    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    RTNC 1

    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

    Swazi TV

    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

    TV 3 Ghana

    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    NBS TV

    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

    ATN

    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Africa)

    15:00 Crystal Palace FC-Watford

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    KAZsport

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12726 V 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    KAZsport HD

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12690 V 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12616 V 45000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    17:30 Chelsea FC-Newcastle United FC

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    KAZsport

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12726 V 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    KAZsport HD

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12690 V 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12616 V 45000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    19:45 Juventus FC-SSC Napoli

    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4

    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    BeIn Sports USA

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony Six

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony Six HD

    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    19:00 RSC Anderlecht-SV Zulte Waregem

    Oman TV Sport

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman TV Sport HD

    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA




    14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – Hannover 96

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 Darmstadt- Bayer 04 Leverkusen

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)




    17:30 FC Koln-Eintracht Frankfurt

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4

    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.

    16:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Lille OSC

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Portugal SuperLiga

    18:30 CD NACIONAL FUNCHAL-Sporting CP

    RTP Internacional

    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA

    SIC International

    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)




    Egyptian League

    12:30 Smouha -Ghazl El Mahalla

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Al Hayat 2

    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA

    ON TV

    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 El Masry Club- Petrojet

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Al Hayat 2

    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA

    ON TV

    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Tala’ea El Gaish-Al Ahly

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Al Hayat 2

    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA

    ON TV

    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League 2015/2016

    13:45 AlSalmiyah -Yarmouk

    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA

    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:25 AlNasar-AlSalibikhaet

    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA

    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    13:45 AlSailiya SC- AlWakra

    Alkass One HD

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:15 Umm salal-Mesaimeer

    Alkass One HD

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    ++

    Saudi Arabia Youth League
    13:15 Al-Ahli-Al-Shabab
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

    Turkey-TFF First League lig.1

    11:30 Erciyespor- Alanyaspor

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    14:00 Malatyaspor-Kardemir Karabukspor

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    16:30 Denizlispor-Adanaspor

    TRT 3 / TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    English League Div. 1

    12:30 Queens Park Rangers- Fulham FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    BeIn Sports USA

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Bristol City FC-Ipswich Town FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    UEFA Futsal EURO Serbia 2016

    17:30 Serbia v Kazakhstan (Third-place play-off )

    Eurosport 2 Deutschland

    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU

    20:00 Russia v Spain (Final)

    M4 Sport HD Europa / M4 Sport HD

    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (DVB-S2)

    Eurosport 2 Deutschland

    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU

    Scotland Championship

    17:15 Livingston FC -Hibernian FC

    BBC Alba

    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Brazil Paulista League

    19:00 Palmeiras-Clube Atletico Linense

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Ituano -Oeste

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 Rio Claro -Osasco Audax

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 RB Brasil SP -Ferroviaria SP

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 GRMIO NOVORIZONTINO – SANTOS

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Clausura League

    20:00 River Plate FC -Nacional

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 El Tanque Sisley -CA Penarol

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brazil Carioca League

    21:30 Resende -Botafogo FR

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan Premier League

    10:30 AZAL-FK Inter Baku

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    13:00 Neftchi Baku -Khazar Lenkoran

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 Osijek-NK Istra 1961

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split -NK Slaven Belupo

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    French League 2nd Div.

    13:00 FC Metz -Le Havre AC

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    12:00 Heidenheim-Sandhausen Sv

    12:00 MSV Duisburg- Karlsruher SC

    BWTV

    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 Holstein Kiel-VfL Osnabrck

    NDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    NDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 Munster-Hallescher

    WDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    WDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 1. FC Magdeburg -Fortuna Koln

    MDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    MDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  3. #13
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday 04.03.2016

    Italian Calcio League Serie A 2015/2016
    19:45 AS Roma -ACF Fiorentina
    Roma TV Feed
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12706 H 7500 + 12697 H 7500+12715 H 7500 -BISS
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 Caen-AS Monaco FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Middlesbrough-Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Moroccan Pro League
    17:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Algerian Cup (Quarterfinal)
    15:00 Entente Sportive de Setif -USM Bel Abbs
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Algrie 3 HD ID: test
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 NA Hussen Dey -Paradou AC
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:25 Al-Khaleej -AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Al Wehda -Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Najran- AlTaawon
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    VIVA Kuwait League
    16:35 AlSalibikhaet – AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    13:00 Al Faisaly-Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Omantel Professional League
    13:30 Al Musnaa- Saham
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    13:45 Dhofar-Al Suwaiq
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:15 Salalah-Fanja
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:15 Al Shabab -Al Khaboura
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi League first division
    13:15 Uhud- Al mojzel
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:35 Al-Nojoom -Al-Baten
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 Chabab Aurs de Batna-OM Mda
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey- First League lig.1
    17:00 Giresunspor – Balikesirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    Multi-Ligue2
    18:00 Nmes Olympique -Bourg-Pronnas
    18:00 Stade Laval-Racing Club de Lens
    18:00 Stade Brest 29-Creteil
    18:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC- Dijon
    18:00 Tours-FC Sochaux
    18:00 AC Ajaccio-Paris FC
    18:00 Le Havre AC-Valenciennes
    18:00 Auxerre-Chamois Niortais FC
    18:00 Clermont – FC Metz
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -Karlsruher SC
    17:30 TSV 1860 Munich-Sandhausen Sv
    19:30 FC Nuremberg-FC Kaiserslautern
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

  4. #14
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday 13.III.2016 (GMT+00)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    11:00 Levante-Valencia C.F
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Sevilla FC-Villarreal CF
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:15 Athletic de Bilbao-Real Betis
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:30 Las Palmas-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

    English Premier League

    16:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    England -FA Cup

    13:30 Arsenal- FC Watford
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Manchester United - West Ham United
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -Hamburger SV
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -FSV Mainz 05
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.

    13:00 ES Troyes AC -Paris Saint-Germain
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Nantes -Angers
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    11:30 AC Chievo Verona- AC Milan
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Fiorentina - Hellas Verona
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Udinese Calcio-AS Roma
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 SS Lazio-Atalanta
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Palermo-Napoli
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    CAF Champions League

    16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-ES Sahel
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    17:00 OH Leuven-Club Brugge KV
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal SuperLiga

    16:00 CD NACIONAL FUNCHAL-Rio Ave FC
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:30 Os Belenenses-Sporting Braga
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League

    15:45 Ajax Amsterdam-NEC Nijmegen
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Moroccan Pro League

    14:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    15:00 Renaissance de Berkane- Olympic Club de Safi
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Tunisian League

    13:30 AS Marsa- CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:30 O Sidi Bouzid-Stade Tunisien
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Major League Soccer USA

    21:00 New York City FC-Toronto FC
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 San Jose Earthquakes- Portland Timbers
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English League Div. 1

    13:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC -Birmingham City FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Turkey-First League lig.1

    11:30 Boluspor-B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    11:30 Malatyaspor -Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    14:00 Altinordu -Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    16:30 Balikesirspor-Denizlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Swiss Super League

    15:00 Grasshoppers -FC Zurich
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    Argentina Primera Division

    23:00 Atletico Colon-Club Atletico River Plate
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-NK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split -NK Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Scottish League Cup (Final)

    15:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County
    BBC TWO Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Premier League - Ukraine

    12:00 Volyn Lutsk -FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk -FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Russian Premier League

    16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Rubin Kazan
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

    Azerbaijan Premier League

    11:00 FK Qabala-Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    13:30 SumQayit City- Qarabag Agdam FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Brazil Paulista League

    14:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -Palmeiras
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Sao Bernardo-Osasco Audax
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brazil Gaucho League

    0:00 Cruzeiro -Gremio
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube-Palmeiras
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)

    Venezuela - Apertura

    20:30 Monagas SC-Caracas FC
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    12:30 Karlsruher SC-Heidenheim
    12:30 FSV Frankfurt-SC Freiburg
    12:30 RB Leipzig-TSV 1860 Munich
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    Fourth Bundesliga - Nord

    12:30 Zwickau-Wacker Nordhausen
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  5. #15
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214


    Tuesday 15.03.2016
    UEFA Champions League
    19:45 Manchester City -FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Channel2
    -Amos 4W-11658 V 8520 -FTA
    19:45 Atletico de Madrid-PSV Eindhoven
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    AZ TV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Egyptian League
    13:00 Aswan – Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    15:15 Al Ismaily -Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Arab Contractors -Tala’ea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    15:00 MC El Eulma-JSM Skikda
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Brazil Paulista League
    22:30 EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba – Santos Futebol Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Croatia Cup (Semifinals)
    17:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

  6. #16
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Wednesday 23.III.2016 (GMT+00)

    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers

    13:30 South Sudan -Benin
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:30 Chad -Tanzania
    TBC1
    -Intelsat 64.2E- 3893 L 3072 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Tl Tchad
    - NSS 57E-3633 R 2625 -FTA (C-Band)
    -SES 4 22W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Zambia -Congo
    Tele Congo
    -Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
    -Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    UEFA Women's Champions League

    17:00 Wolfsburg - Brescia
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Bercelona - PSG
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    18:00 Lyon - Slavia Prague
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    19:00 Rosengrad - FFC Frankfurt
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil Paulista League

    20:00 Oeste-Capivariano SP
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 Sao Bento -Ferroviaria SP
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Pepsi Egypt Cup

    13:30 Etehad Al Shorta- Gazl Portsead
    13:30 Smouha-Gomhoreyet Shbeen
    15:45 Petrojet- Suhag
    15:45 Al Ismaily-El Raja Matrouh
    18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish-Tanta
    AL-Nahar Al Youm
    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA

    Friendlies - National

    17:00 Slovenia - Macedonia
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers

    17:00 Georgia-San Marino
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  7. #17
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday 09.04.2016


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    14:00 Real Madrid CF-SD Eibar

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Lemar TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:15 RCD Espanyol-Atletico de Madrid

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Sociedad-FC Barcelona

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Lemar TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    Tolo TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    Tolo TV HD

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    20:05 Real Betis-Levante

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    11:45 West Ham United -Arsenal FC

    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4

    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Trkmen Sport HD

    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    14:00 Southampton FC-Newcastle United FC

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Swansea City-Chelsea FC

    TV Zimbo

    -Eutelsat 10E –10756 V 2480 -FTA

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    TVT (TV Togo International)

    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    CRTV

    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    RTNC 1

    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

    Swazi TV

    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

    TV 3 Ghana

    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    NBS TV

    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Manchester City-West Bromwich Albion FC

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)



    Trkmen Sport HD

    Turkmenlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    16:00 AC Chievo Verona-Carpi

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 AC Milan-Juventus FC

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony Six

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony Six HD

    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    13:30 VfB Stuttgart-Bayern Munich

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    Shant TV

    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 Hamburger SV-Darmstadt

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-Borussia Monchengladbach

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 SV Werder Bremen-FC Augsburg

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-TSG Hoffenheim

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    16:30 VfL Wolfsburg-FSV Mainz 05

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    French League 1st Div.

    15:00 Guingamp-Paris Saint-Germain

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)



    Portugal SuperLiga

    17:30 Academica De Coimbra -SL Benfica

    RTP Internacional

    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA

    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)

    SIC International

    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Sporting CP -CS Maritimo

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League

    17:45 SC Cambuur- Ajax Amsterdam

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    -Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    18:45 PSV Eindhoven-Willem II Tilburg

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    16:00 Club Brugge KV -KAA Gent

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    African Confederation Cup

    17:00 MC Oran – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Canal Algerie

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 CS Constantine- Misr Almaqasa

    Algrie 3

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algrie 3 HD ID: test

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA



    Turkey- First League lig.1

    10:30 Denizlispor – Altinordu

    TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Balikesirspor – Kayseri Erciyesspor

    TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Y.Malatyaspor – Sanliurfaspor

    TRT Spor

    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA

    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA

    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    English League Div. 1

    11:30 Burnley FC-Leeds United FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    12:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-NK Slaven Belupo

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Rijeka-NK Zagreb

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan Premier League

    10:00 SumQayit City-FK Qabala

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    12:00 FK Inter Baku -AZAL

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Russian Premier League

    16:30 FC Rubin Kazan -Dinamo Moscow

    Match! TV

    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

    -Yamal 54.9E -12721 V 3255 -FTA

    Wales Premier League

    16:15 The New Saints FC -Bala Town

    S4C

    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Premier League – Ukraine

    11:00 Chernomorets Odessa -Goverla Uzhgorod

    2+2

    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Scotland Premier League

    11:30 Motherwell FC -Celtic

    Meltem TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Austria Bundesliga

    14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -Rheindorf Altach

    Meltem TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Brazil Carioca League

    19:00 Flamengo-Boavista RJ

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Vasco da Gama CR- Madureira RJ

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Clausura League

    18:30 Centro Atletico Fenix-Villa Teresa

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 CA Penarol- Danubio FC

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 2nd Div.

    12:00 Clermont – Dijon

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion

    11:00 VFL Bochum-FSV Frankfurt

    11:00 Sandhausen Sv -DSC Arminia Bielefeld

    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V-Holstein Kiel

    12:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt -VfL Osnabruck

    12:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue-Werder Bremen Am

    MDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    MDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 Munster-FC Energie Cottbus

    WDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    WDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    RBB Berlin HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    12:00 VfB Stuttgart II -VfR Aalen

    12:00 Wurzburger-Stuttgarter Kickers

    SWR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    Saturday 9 Apr 2016

    Major League Soccer USA

    00:00 Miami FC – Tampa Bay Rowdies

    Eurosport 2 Deutschland

    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    Mexico Clausura League

    1:30 Futbol Club Atlas-Morelia

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  8. #18
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday (Vendredi) 29.01.2016 (GMT+00)

    England FA Cup
    19:55 Derby County FC-Manchester United
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)



    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 FSV Mainz 05-Borussia Monchengladbach
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 Sint-Truidense VV-RSC Anderlecht
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 Olympique de Marseille-Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    14:00 ASM Oran -EL HARRACH
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 CS CONSTANTINE -Entente Sportive de Setif
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 JSM Bejaa -PARADOU AC
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:00 Al Fateh-Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 AlIttihad-Najran
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    AFC Cup U-23 - Qatar 2016 (Third Place)
    14:45 Qatar-Iraq
    Beinsports Feed
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10961 H 10000 -FTA/BISS
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10971 H 10000 -FTA/BISS
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10985 H 10000 -FTA/BISS

    Iranian League
    11:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan-Foolad Khozestan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 2nd Div.
    19:00 FC Sochaux-Bourg-Pronnas
    19:00 Stade Brest 29-Paris FC
    19:00 Stade Laval-Niort
    19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC-FC Metz
    19:00 AS Nancy Lorraine-Clermont
    19:00 Valenciennes-Red Star
    19:00 Nmes Olympique-Auxerre
    19:00 Creteil-Dijon
    19:00 Tours-AC Ajaccio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Scottish league 1
    19:45 Dunfermline - Airdrieonians
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA

  9. #19
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday 16.04.2016


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    14:00 Getafe CF-Real Madrid CF

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    3 Sport TV HD

    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Lemar TV

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Las Palmas-Sporting Gijon

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:30 Eibar-Real Sociedad

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN

    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Sony ESPN HD

    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:05 Celta de Vigo-Real Betis

    BeIn Sports en Espaol

    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    11:45 Norwich City-Sunderland

    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4

    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Everton FC-Southampton FC

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Manchester United-Aston Villa

    TV Zimbo

    -Eutelsat 10E –10756 V 2480 -FTA

    TM 2 (ORTM 2)

    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA

    TVT (TV Togo International)

    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    CRTV

    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    RTNC 1

    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

    Swazi TV

    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

    TV 3 Ghana

    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    NBS TV

    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Chelsea FC-Manchester City

    Varzish Sport HD

    -Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA

    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Idman Azerbaijan

    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Sport 24

    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)

    SportsMax 2

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    [IMC International test card]

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    UzReport TV

    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    18:45 Internazionale-Napoli

    Duhok TV

    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    ESPN Brasil HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    13:30 SV Werder Bremen-VfL Wolfsburg

    13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Eintracht Frankfurt

    13:30 FC Augsburg-VfB Stuttgart

    13:30 TSG Hoffenheim-Hertha Berlin

    13:30 Darmstadt-FC Ingolstadt 04

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    13:30 SV Werder Bremen-VfL Wolfsburg

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Eintracht Frankfurt

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Bayern Munich-Schalke 04

    BWTV

    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU

    beIN Sports 2

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    ESPN INET HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Shant TV

    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.

    15:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Caen

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA

    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

    -Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Bastia -Saint Etienne

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Angers

    SporTV 2 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Multi-Ligue1

    18:00 Lorient -Toulouse FC

    18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Angers

    18:00 ES Troyes AC-Stade de Reims

    18:00 GFC Ajaccio-Lille OSC

    18:00 Bastia -Saint Etienne

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Portugal superliga

    19:45 Moreirense-Sporting Clube

    RTP Internacional

    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA

    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)

    SIC International

    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss

    Holland-Eredivisie

    18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade -PSV Eindhoven

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    ESPN+ HD

    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algerian Cup 2016

    15:00 Mouloudia Club d’Alger-US Tebessa

    Canal Algerie

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Algrie 3

    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algrie 3 HD ID: test

    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    15:00 Renaissance de Berkane- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech

    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)

    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss

    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss

    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Al Aoula Inter HD

    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    18:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir- Kenitra AC

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League

    15:45 Hajer – Alahli

    MBC Pro Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    MBC Pro Sports1 HD

    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Al-Khaleej – Alfaisaly

    MBC Pro Sports2

    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD

    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    18:10 Alshabab -Al Ittihad

    MBC Pro Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    15:15 AlArabi-AlSailiya SC

    Alkass One HD

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 AlAhli -AlRayyan

    Alkass One HD

    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    VIVA Kuwait League

    16:55 AlQadsia -AlKuwait SC

    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA

    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt Cup

    15:00 FC Masr -Al Marekh

    AL-Nahar Al Youm

    -Nile sat 7W -11430 V 27500-FTA

    ++
    Fuchs Iraqi Premier League
    13:00 Al-Talaba -Al-Zawraa
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA

    English League Div. 1

    11:30 Bolton Wanderers-Middlesbrough

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    14:00 Birmingham City FC -Burnley FC

    Nova Sport BG

    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    13:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -HNK Rijeka

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Zagreb

    HNL

    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan Premier League

    9:30 Kapaz G-FK Inter Baku

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    12:00 Neftchi Baku- Qarabag Agdam FK

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Austria Bundesliga

    14:00 Red Bull Salzburg- Ried

    Meltem TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -St. Andra

    Mesaj TV

    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Premier League – Ukraine

    14:00 Dnepr-Metallist

    2+2

    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Russian Premier League

    14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moskva

    Match! TV

    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

    -Yamal 54.9E -12718 V 7667 -Biss

    16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg-FC Spartak Moskva

    Match! TV

    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

    -Yamal 54.9E -12718 V 7667 -Biss

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Scotland Championship

    16:15 Dumbarton -Raith Rovers

    BBC Alba

    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Scotland – FA Cup (Semifinals)

    11:15 Hibernian FC-Dundee United FC

    BBC One Scotland

    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    BBC One Scotland HD

    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Clausura League

    21:00 Rentistas – CA Penarol

    Gol TV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brazil Paulista League

    19:20 Paulista Corinthians- RB Brasil SP

    PFC Internacional

    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC

    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Chinese Super League

    11:35 Jiangsu Suning -Shanghai Shenhua

    Dubai Sports1

    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA

    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Dubai Sports 1 HD

    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA

    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Argentina Primera Division

    17:00 Lanus-Atltico Rafaela

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Boca Juniors- Aldosivi

    ESPN 2 Venezuela

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Colombia

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    ESPN 2 Sur

    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Clausura League

    18:00 Plaza Colonia-El Tanque Sisley

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 Rentistas-CA Penarol

    VTV

    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 2nd Div.

    12:00 Le Havre -Nancy

    beIN Sports 1

    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 27500 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    beIN Sports 1 HD

    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    12:00 1. FC Magdeburg – 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V

    MDR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    MDR Fernsehen HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers-FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

    SWR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    12:00 FC Energie Cottbus- SG Sonnenhof Groaspach

    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg

    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    RBB Berlin HD

    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    Fourth Bundesliga – Bayern

    12:00 Burghausen- Jahn Regensburg

    BR Fernsehen

    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    RBB Berlin HD

    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Sunday 17 Apr 2016

    Major League Soccer USA

    2:30 Portland Timbers -San Jose Earthquakes

    SporTV 1 HD

    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  10. #20
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Monday(Lundi)25.04.2016 (GMT+00)
    English Premier League
    19:00 Tottenham Hotspur-West Bromwich Albion FC
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 AS Roma -SSC Napoli
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Hellas Verona FC-AC Milan
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 Carpi-Empoli
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN 2 Venezuela
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Colombia
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Sur
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:30 Celta de Vigo- Granada CF
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    16:00 Smouha-Al Ahly
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    18:30 Al Zamalek -Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:45 Al Fateh- AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Cup 2016
    16:15 Al Jaish- AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Fuchs Iraqi Premier League
    13:30 Al-Minaa Al-Shorta SC
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    15:30 Trabzon 1461 Goztepe
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Slaven Belupo -Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    18:15 FC Kaiserslautern RB Leipzig
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    BWTV
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57E -11007 V 4880 -PowerVU


 
Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2015
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 222
    Last Post: 12-31-2015, 09:42 AM
  2. BBC, ITV confirm UEFA 2016 match split
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-16-2015, 01:48 PM
  3. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  4. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  5. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

rio Olympic live in ortb



Tags for this Thread