Join Today







Page 1 of 5 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 49

Thread: today live match 2016

Sunday 10.01.2016 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Villarreal CF-Sporting Gijon Idman Azerbaijan -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss Sony

  1. #1
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    today live match 2016




    Sunday 10.01.2016


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Villarreal CF-Sporting Gijon
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Real Sociedad- Valencia C.F
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    17:15 Las Palmas -Malaga CF
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    19:30 Celta de Vigo-Atletico de Madrid
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    England FA Cup
    12:00 Oxford Utd-Swansea City
    BBC TWO (Wales)
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    14:00 Chelsea FC-Scunthorpe United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur-Leicester City
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4 (T.B.C)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Cardiff City-Shrewsbury Town FC
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Internazionale Milano-US Sassuolo Calcio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Bologna FC-AC Chievo Verona
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    14:00 Atalanta Genoa
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Frosinone Napoli
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 UC Sampdoria-Juventus FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    EBC3
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Nantes-Saint Etienne
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Lille OSC-OGC Nice
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    16:00 Sporting CP-Sporting Braga
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:15 Boavista FC-FC Porto
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    14:30 El Masry Club -Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Al Ahly-Arab Contractors
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Florida Cup
    22:00 Bayer Leverkusen Santa Fe
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Scotland FA Cup
    15:15 Stranraer-Celtic
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724PowerVU(C-Band)
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor-Kardemir Karabukspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:00 Medipol Basaksehir-Bandirmaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Caykur Rizespor-Aydinspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Trabzon 1461-Besiktas
    ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    17:00 Bursaspor-Boluspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Giresunspor-Fenerbahce
    ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  2. #2
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Thursday 14.01.2016
    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:30 Atletico de Madrid-Rayo Vallecano
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 Union Sportive Mdina d’Alger-NA Hussen Dey
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Suat
    00:00 Defensor Sp.Danubio
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Bandes
    23:00 Banfield -Velez Sarsfield
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Florida Cup
    01:30 International -Bayer Leverkusen
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    SporTV 1HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Al Ismaily-Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 El Dakhleya -Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sultan Cup
    13:00 Muscat-Sohar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    13:00 Salalah-Al-Wehda
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Dhofar-Al Naser
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Al Shabab -Saham
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi League first division
    12:25 AlShoalah-Al-Nojoom
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    12:55 Uhud -Damac
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Diyarbakir BB-Sanliurfaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    12:00 Tuzlaspor-Antalyaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:30 Kardemir Karabukspor-Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Eskisehirspor-Tepecik
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Besiktas-Trabzon 1461
    A Haber
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss
    A Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


  3. #3
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Saturday 16.01.2016


    English Premier League
    12:45 Tottenham Hotspur-Sunderland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Chelsea FC-Everton FC
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Manchester City-Crystal Palace FC
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Aston Villa-Leicester City
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 Sevilla FC-Malaga CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Celta de Vigo-Levante
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Villarreal CF-Real Betis
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:05 Real Sociedad-Deportivo La Coruna
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Toulouse FC-Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Mutli -Ligue1
    19:00 Guingamp-Nantes
    19:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Lille OSC
    19:00 ES Troyes AC-Stade Rennes
    19:00 Bastia-Montpellier HSC
    19:00 GFC Ajaccio-tade de Reims
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Atalanta -Internazionale Milano
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 SSC Napoli-US Sassuolo Calcio
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:45 GD Estoril – SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    Belgium Jupiler League
    17:00 Club Brugge KV -Mouscron Peruwelz
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    12:30 Sheffield Wednesday FC- Leeds United FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Blackburn Rovers FC -Brighton & Hove Albion
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Wales Premier League
    17:15 Aberystwyth-Newtown
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Holland Eredivisie League
    17:30 SC Cambuur -Vitesse Arnhem
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 CS CONSTANTINE -JS Kabylie
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey- First League lig.1
    11:30 Sanica Boru Elazigspor -Goztepe
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    15:30 Samsunspor -Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Friendlies – Clubs
    14:30 Karlsruher SC – Bayern Munich
    Sat1
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    13:00 Stade Brest 29-AS Nancy Lorraine
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

  4. #4
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Monday 18.I.2016 (GMT+00)

    African Nations Championship

    13:00 Tunisia-Guinea
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -3726 V 29950 -Biss

    16:00 Nigeria- Niger
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -3726 V 29950 -Biss

    English Premier League

    20:00 Swansea City-Watford
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Cup (Quarterfinals)

    19:00 Spezia Calcio-Alessandria
    RAI Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)

    Egyptian League

    12:30 Misr Almaqasa-Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Enppi-Ghazl El Mahalla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Omantel Professional League

    13:00 Al Musnaa-AL-Nahda
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Muscat-Fanja
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    AFC Cup U-23 - Qatar

    16:30 Qatar -Syria
    Beinsports Feed
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10961 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10973 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10985 H 10000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Iran-China
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Beinsports Feed
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10961 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10973 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10985 H 10000 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    19:30 SD Eibar- Granada CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friendlies - Clubs

    19:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld-Schalke 04
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey-First League lig.1

    17:00 Alanyaspor-Denizlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    England FA Cup

    19:15 Newport Country - Blakburn Rovers
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA

    England Premier League U21

    19:00 -Manchester United -Southampton
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss(DVB-S2)

  5. #5
    rubab20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Location
    Lahore
    Posts
    14
    Very nice well I want to watch All T20 MATCHES of 2016 Live , So how can i watch this .

  6. #6
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday 24.01.2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Athletic de Bilbao-SD Eibar
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Atletico de Madrid-Sevilla FC
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 RCD Espanyol-Villarreal CF
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Real Betis-Real Madrid CF
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    African Nations Championship
    14:00 Ivory Coast-Gabon
    14:00 Morocco-Rwanda
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    13:30 Everton FC-Swansea City
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    16:00 Arsenal FC-Chelsea FC
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 RSC Anderlecht – Royal Charleroi SC
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Standard de Liege -KAA Gent
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-VfL Wolfsburg
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Schalke 04-SV Werder Bremen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 AS Monaco FC-Toulouse FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Stade de Reims-Saint Etienne
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Olympique Lyonnais-Olympique de Marseille
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 ACF Fiorentina-Torino FC
    BETFRED VIRTUAL – CISCO 5
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    beIN Sports2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Sampdoria- Napoli
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Internazionale-Carpi
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 Juventus FC-AS Roma
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Holland Eredivisie League
    11:30 AZ Alkmaar -Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    13:30 PSV Eindhoven-FC Twente Enschede
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Egyptian League
    12:30 Ghazl El Mahalla – Etehad Al Shorta
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Al Zamalek-Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Al Ismaily-Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
    12:25 Al-Baten-AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    15:10 Alshabab-AlEttifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    Argentina-Torneos de Verano
    1:10 River Plate – Boca Juniors
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Turkey-First League lig.1
    11:30 Denizlispor -Kardemir Karabukspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    11:30 Erciyespor -Trabzon 1461
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    14:00 Sanliurfaspor-Karsiyaka
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    16:30 Goztepe – Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    16:30 Giresunspor-Sanica Boru Elazigspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    Friendlies – Clubs
    16:00 1. FC Union Berlin -BV Borussia Dortmund
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Hallescher-1. FC Magdeburg
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  7. #7
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Wednesday 27.I.2016 (GMT+00)

    Spain Copa del Rey 2015/2016

    20:30 FC Barcelona-Athletic de Bilbao
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:30 Atletico de Madrid - Celta de Vigo
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English League Cup (Semifinals)

    19:45 Manchester City-Everton FC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League Cup (Semifinals)

    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Toulouse FC
    France3
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Cup (Semifinals)

    19:45 Juventus FC-Inter Milan
    RAI1
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Holland Eredivisie League

    19:45 SBV Excelsior-PSV Eindhoven
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    African Nations Championship

    14:00 Zambia-Mali
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA

    14:00 Uganda-Zimbabwe
    ORTB (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2 (T.B.C)
    Eutelsat 5W- 3726 V 29950 -Biss
    Occa AFRICA 3 (T.B.C)
    Eutelsat 5W- 3726 V 29950 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2120 -FTA

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League

    15:00 Hajer-Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Wehda-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    Omantel Professional League

    13:15 Fanja-Al Naser
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    13:15 Saham -Al Shabab
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Suwaiq-AL-Nahda
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Muscat-Al Khaboura
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    13:30 AlAhli-AlGarrafa
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 AlKhor SC -Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Turkey Cup

    10:00 Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    11:00 Aydinspor -Bucaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Trabzon 1461-Kardemir Karabukspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Caykur Rizespor-Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Gaziantepspor-Trabzonspor Groups
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Antalyaspor -Fenerbahce
    A Haber
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss
    A Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  8. #8
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Friday (Vendredi) 29.01.2016 (GMT+00)

    England FA Cup
    19:55 Derby County FC-Manchester United
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)



    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    19:30 FSV Mainz 05-Borussia Monchengladbach
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724--PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 Sint-Truidense VV-RSC Anderlecht
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 Olympique de Marseille-Lille OSC
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    14:00 ASM Oran -EL HARRACH
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 CS CONSTANTINE -Entente Sportive de Setif
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 JSM Bejaa -PARADOU AC
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:00 Al Fateh-Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 AlIttihad-Najran
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    AFC Cup U-23 - Qatar 2016 (Third Place)
    14:45 Qatar-Iraq
    Beinsports Feed
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10961 H 10000 -FTA/BISS
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10971 H 10000 -FTA/BISS
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10985 H 10000 -FTA/BISS

    Iranian League
    11:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan-Foolad Khozestan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 2nd Div.
    19:00 FC Sochaux-Bourg-Pronnas
    19:00 Stade Brest 29-Paris FC
    19:00 Stade Laval-Niort
    19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC-FC Metz
    19:00 AS Nancy Lorraine-Clermont
    19:00 Valenciennes-Red Star
    19:00 Nmes Olympique-Auxerre
    19:00 Creteil-Dijon
    19:00 Tours-AC Ajaccio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Scottish league 1
    19:45 Dunfermline - Airdrieonians
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA

  9. #9
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214
    Sunday 31.01.2016
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Sevilla FC-Levante
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:00 Valencia C.F-Sporting Gijon
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Las Palmas-Celta de Vigo
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Real Madrid CF-RCD Espanyol
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ++African Nations Championship
    13:00 Tunisia-Mali
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W-3726 V 29950-FTA/Biss (C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    16:00 Zambia-Guinea
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W-3726 V 29950-FTA/Biss (C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    ++
    England FA Cup
    13:30 Carlisle-Everton FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC- Chelsea FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Chievo – Juventus
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 SSC Napoli-Empoli
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    K24
    -Intelsat 72.1E-3724 L 16073-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Intelsat 60.0E -3775 R 9361 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -NSS 57E- 11554 H 3300 -FTA (East Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3729 R 10321 -FTA (C-BAND)
    STV
    -Eutelsat 10E-10938 V 10000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    14:00 Genoa – Fiorentina
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Udinese Calcio-SS Lazio
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 AC Milan-Internazionale Milano
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg-FC Koln
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Bayern Munich-TSG Hoffenheim
    BWTV
    -Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    Portugal SuperLiga
    19:15 Moreirense FC-SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam-ADO Den Haag
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Caen-OGC Nice
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Stade Rennes
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Saint Etienne-Paris Saint-Germain
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    12:30 El Dakhleya-Aswan
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Tala’ea El Gaish-El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Arab Contractors-El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
    15:15 AlShoalah -Alnassr
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Al-Nojoom-AlHilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    ++
    Omantel Professional League
    16:30 Al Orouba – Al Naser
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    ++
    Turkey-1Lig
    11:30 Giresunspor – Elazigspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Turkey Cup
    12:00 Bursaspor – Amed SK
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Konyaspor-Antalyaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:45 Bucaspor -Besiktas
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb -Gaziantepspor
    ATV Avrupa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Argentina-Torneos de Verano
    1:10 Boca Juniors – River Plate
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Brazil Paulista League
    13:00 Mogi Mirim- Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:00 Paulista Corinthians-Piracicaba SP
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:30 Botafogo SP-Palmeiras
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    BRAZIL CAMPEONATO MINEIRO
    21:30 UBERLNDIA – ATLTICO-MG
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    13:30 Zira-FK Inter Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 FC Energie Cottbus-Fortuna Koln
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    Scottish League Cup
    15:00 Ross County-Celtic
    BBC ONE Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC ONE Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)

  10. #10
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,214

    Thursday 04.02.2016
    African Nations Championship (Semifinals)
    14:00 Mali – Ivory Coast
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W-3726 V 29950-FTA/Biss (C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Spain Copa del Rey (Semifinals)
    19:30 Sevilla FC -Celta de Vigo
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:20 Alnassr -AlQadasiya
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    17:30 AlIttihad – AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    UEFA Futsal Championship
    17:30 Slovenia-Portugal
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    20:00 Hungary-Ukraine
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    Portugal Cup (Semifinals)
    20:00 Sporting Braga -Rio Ave FC
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Brazil Paulista League
    21:30 Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube -Paulista Corinthians
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Brazil CAMPEONATO MINEIRO
    18:00 GUARANI-MG – AMRICA-MG
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


 
Page 1 of 5 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Today Live Match 2015
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 222
    Last Post: 12-31-2015, 09:42 AM
  2. BBC, ITV confirm UEFA 2016 match split
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-16-2015, 01:48 PM
  3. Today Live Match 2014
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 02-12-2015, 09:41 AM
  4. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  5. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

rio Olympic live in ortb



Tags for this Thread