Aktobe (Kaz) - Din. Kiev (Ukr)
22.08. 21:00 Apollon (Cyp) - Nizza (Fra)
22.08. 21:00 Atromitos (Gre) - Alkmaar (Ned)
22.08. 21:00 Ch. Odessa (Ukr) - Skenderbeu Korca (Alb)
22.08. 21:00 Din. Tbilisi (Geo) - Tottenham (Eng)
22.08. 21:00 Elfsborg (Swe) - Nordsjaelland (Den)
22.08. 21:00 Esbjerg (Den) - St. Etienne (Fra)
22.08. 21:00 Estoril (Por) - Pasching (Aut)
22.08. 21:00 FC Minsk (Blr) - St. Liege (Bel)
22.08. 21:00 Grasshoppers (Sui) - Fiorentina (Ita)
22.08. 21:00 Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Genk (Bel)
22.08. 21:00 Jablonec (Cze) - Betis (Esp)
22.08. 21:00 Kalju (Est) - Dnipro (Ukr)
22.08. 21:00 Karabakh (Aze) - Frankfurt (Ger)
22.08. 21:00 Kuban (Rus) - Feyenoord (Ned)
22.08. 21:00 M. Haifa (Isr) - Astra (Rou)
22.08. 21:00 Molde (Nor) - Kazan (Rus)
22.08. 21:00 M. Tel Aviv (Isr) - PAOK (Gre)
22.08. 21:00 Pandurii (Rou) - Braga (Por)
22.08. 21:00 Partizan (Srb) - Thun (Sui)
22.08. 21:00 Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Dila Gori (Geo)
22.08. 21:00 Rijeka (Cro) - Stoccarda (Ger)
22.08. 21:00 Salzburg (Aut) - Zalgiris (Ltu)
22.08. 21:00 Slask (Pol) - Sevilla (Esp)
22.08. 21:00 St. Gallen (Sui) - Sp. Mosca (Rus)
22.08. 21:00 Swansea (Wal) - Petrolul (Rou)
22.08. 21:00 Trabzonspor (Tur) - Kukesi (Alb)
22.08. 21:00 Tromsö (Nor) - Besiktas (Tur)
22.08. 21:00 Udinese (Ita) - Liberec (Cze)
22.08. 21:00 Vojvodina (Srb) - S. Tiraspol (Mda)
22.08. 21:00 Waregem (Bel) - APOEL (Cyp)
29.08. 21:00 Alkmaar (Ned) - Atromitos (Gre)
29.08. 21:00 Astra (Rou) - M. Haifa (Isr)
29.08. 21:00 Besiktas (Tur) - Tromsö (Nor)
29.08. 21:00 Betis (Esp) - Jablonec (Cze)
29.08. 21:00 Braga (Por) - Pandurii (Rou)
29.08. 21:00 Feyenoord (Ned) - Kuban (Rus)
29.08. 21:00 Fiorentina (Ita) - Grasshoppers (Sui)
29.08. 21:00 Genk (Bel) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice)
29.08. 21:00 Kazan (Rus) - Molde (Nor)
29.08. 21:00 Liberec (Cze) - Udinese (Ita)
29.08. 21:00 Nizza (Fra) - Apollon (Cyp)
29.08. 21:00 Nordsjaelland (Den) - Elfsborg (Swe)
29.08. 21:00 Sevilla (Esp) - Slask (Pol)
29.08. 21:00 Sp. Mosca (Rus) - St. Gallen (Sui)
29.08. 21:00 S. Tiraspol (Mda) - Vojvodina (Srb)
29.08. 21:00 St. Liege (Bel) - FC Minsk (Blr)
29.08. 21:00 Stoccarda (Ger) - Rijeka (Cro)
29.08. 21:00 Thun (Sui) - Partizan (Srb)
29.08. 21:00 Tottenham (Eng) - Din. Tbilisi (Geo