Join Today







Page 1 of 5 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 43

Thread: Today Live Match 2014

Tuesday (Mardi) 06.05.2014 CET (GMT+2) England Premier League 20:45 Manchester United - Hull City Nova Sport BG -HellasSat 39E -12688

  1. #1
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Today Live Match 2014


    Tuesday (Mardi) 06.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    England Premier League
    20:45 Manchester United - Hull City
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    AZTV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Italy Serie A
    19:00 Fiorentina - Sassuolo
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    21:00 Napoli - Cagliari
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

  2. #2
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Wednesday ( Mercredi) 14.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    UEFA Europa League Final
    20:45 Sevilla - Benfica
    Italia1
    -Hotbird 13E -11373 H 29900 -FTA
    Kabel Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    W9
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    *ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    ANT 1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12548 H 13960-Biss(Digea Greece)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    *SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)(DVB-S2)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    *RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    *RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    STV2
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756V 2480 -FTA
    RTI2
    Eutelsat 7E 12537 V 1555 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    NTV Turkey
    -Eutelsat 7E -11533 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Star TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ORTM 2
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121 -FTA
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    -Express 11W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    England U-21 Premier League
    20:45 Manchester United - Chelsea
    MUTV
    -Eutelsat 10E-11547 V 1613 -Biss ( DVB-S2)
    AFC Asian Champions League
    17:00 Foolad Khozestan - Al Saad
    *IRIB TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    *Khozestan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Scottich Divisional
    20:45 Cowdenbeath - Dunfermline Athletic
    BBC Alba
    - ASTRA 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

  3. #3
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Saturday ( Samedi ) 17.05.2014CET ( GMT+2)

    Spain Liga BBVA
    16:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:00 Barcelona - Atletico Madrid
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    1TV AFG
    -Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    England FA Cup Final
    18:00 Arsenal - Hull City
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT 3 Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    Nova Sport BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ITV 1 / UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10845 H 30000 -FTA
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Yamal 49E -4101 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11044 H 44922 -FTA
    Sport 1 HD (Russia)
    -ABS 75E -10985 H 35007 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Germany Cup Final
    20:00 Bayern munich - Broussia dourtmund
    Das Erste
    -HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -Yamal 49E -4101 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    -ABS 75E -11044 H 44922 -FTA
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3420 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    Friendly International
    20:30 Netherlands - Ecuador
    Nuvolari TV
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    l'quipe21
    -Astra 19.2E-11377 V 22000-Via3.0(TNTSat)
    Italy Serie A
    20:45 Udinese - Sampdoria
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    France Ligue1
    21:00 PSG - Montpellier
    Sport 1 HD (Russia)
    -ABS 75E -10985 H 35007 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    21:00 Lorient - Lille
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    Brasileirao Serie A
    23:30 Cruzeiro - Coritiba
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Germany Cup youth Final
    11:00 Freburg - Shalke04
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Scottish FA CUP -Final
    16:00 Dundee United - ST Johnstone
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss(DVB-S2)
    Wales Premier League (Europa League Play Offs Final)
    16:00 Bangor City - Rhyl
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Germany Womens Cup -Final
    16:30 SGS Essen - FFC Frankfurt
    Das Erste
    -HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    MOROCCO Botola Pro
    16:00 CRA - FUS
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Azerbaijan Topaz Premier Liqasi
    14:00 Qabala - Sumqait
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Xazar Lankaren - Karabach
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Qatar Prince Cup
    15:30 Al Sailiya - Al Sadd Sport
    BeIN Sports MENA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer
    22:35 Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

  4. #4
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Matches Broadcast on TV 18/05/2014


    Channels and times may change without prior notice



    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 38
    Estadio Anoeta
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Spanish League 2nd Division 10:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- SD Eibar Week: 39
    Estadio Municipal de Riazor
    8C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Asian Womens Championship 12:15 Japan -- : -- Jordan Round: 3
    Go Dau Stadium
    34C
    Group A
    Match # 9

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Genoa CFC -- : -- AS Roma Week: 38
    Stadio Luigi Ferraris
    14C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Juventus FC -- : -- Cagliari Calcio Week: 38
    Juventus Arena
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Calcio Catania -- : -- Atalanta BC Week: 38
    Stadio Angelo Massimino
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    CAF Champions League 14:30 AS Vita Club - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Al Zamalek - Egypt Groups
    Group A
    Away match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth -- : -- Hamburger SV Relegation
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 29
    Stade Municipal de Knitra
    14C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Moroccan Pro League 15:00 AS Sale -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 29
    Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
    14C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 29
    Berkane Municipal Stadium
    16C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 29
    Complexe OCP
    16C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    African Confederation Cup 15:30 Sewe Sport - Ivory Coast -- : -- E.S. Sahel - Tunisia Groups
    Stade Auguste Denise
    22C
    Group B
    Away match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 38
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Granada CF Week: 38
    Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
    3C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 38
    Estadio Teresa Rivero
    13C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Betis Week: 38
    Estadio Reyno de Navarra
    6C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 29
    Stade Mohammed V
    18C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    CAF Champions League 17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia -- : -- AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya Groups
    Group B
    Away match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Maccabi T.A. - Israel Final

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- US Sassuolo Calcio Week: 38
    Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
    14C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 SSC Napoli -- : -- Hellas Verona FC Week: 38
    Stadio San Paolo
    12C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 ACF Fiorentina -- : -- Torino FC Week: 38
    Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 38
    Stadio Olimpico
    10C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Chievo Verona -- : -- Internazionale Week: 38
    Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
    11C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Elche CF Week: 38
    Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
    15C
    Home match

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Argentina Clausura League 20:30 Club Atletico River Plate -- : -- Quilmes AC Week: 19
    Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
    12C

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Argentina Clausura League 20:30 de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 19
    Estadio Juan Carlos Zerillo
    7C

    Sunday
    18/5/2014
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Atletico Mineiro Week: 5
    Estadio Urbano Caldeira
    16C
    Away match

  5. #5
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Monday (Lundi) 19.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    Moroccan Pro League
    20:00 FAR Rabat -Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    German 2.Bundesliga
    20:30 Arminia Belefeld - Darmstadt98
    HR-Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR -Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR -Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  6. #6
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Thursday (Jeudi) 22.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)

    Friendly International
    20:15 Hungary - Denmark
    M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    UEFA Women's Champion's League Final
    20:30 Tyreso - Wolfsburg
    Eurosport (International)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport (Germany)
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Toulon International YouthFestival
    17:15 Brazil U-20- Korea Republic U-20
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    19:30 England U-20 - Qatar U-20
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

  7. #7
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Friday ( Vendredi) 23.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    Austria Erste Liga
    18:00 Altach- Mattersburg
    ORF Sport+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    Toulon International YouthFestival
    17:15 Portugal U20 - Chile U-20
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    19:30 France U20 - China U-20
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

  8. #8
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211
    Sunday ( Dimanche ) 25.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    Frinedly International
    19:00 Irland - Turkey
    Show TV
    -Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11760 H 5925 -FTA
    Toulon International YouthFestival
    15:45 China U-20 - Chile U-20
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    18:00 France U-20 - Mexico U-20
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Morocco Pro League
    18:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Renaissance de Berkane
    Al Aoula Maroc
    -Nile SAT 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W- 12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabast 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA
    16:00 Olympic Club de Safi-Raja Club Athletic
    2M
    -Nile sat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 11034 / V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA (DVB-S2/8PSK)
    16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Widad de Fes
    Arriadia ( multiplex )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-AS Sale
    Arriadia ( multiplex )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Maghreb de Fes-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia ( multiplex )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Kenitra AC
    Arriadia ( multiplex )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    America MLS
    01:00 New York - Portland
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-10804 V 29900 -CW(Digiturk)
    Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
    18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Znojmo
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

  9. #9
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Tuesday (Mardi) 27.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)

    Friendly International
    21:00 France - Norway
    TF1
    -Astra 19.2E-12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
    TF1 Suisse
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    TF1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    TF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E-12246 V 29700 -Via3.0(TNTSat) (DVB-S2)
    19:00 United Arab Emirates -Armenia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Toulon International YouthFestival
    17:15 Chile U-20 - Mexico U-20
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    19:30 China U-20 - Portugal U-20
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

  10. #10
    kingofsat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    5,211

    Wednesday ( Mercredi) 28.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)
    Toulon International YouthFestival
    17:15 Colombia U-20 - Qatar U-20
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    19:30 England U-20 - Korea Republic U-20
    ESPN Syndication
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Friendly International
    20:00 Angola - Morocco
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    21:00 Scotland - Nigeria
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)


 
Page 1 of 5 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football today 02-4-2014
    By Khaled in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-02-2014, 01:36 PM
  2. Five-match ban for Anelka
    By miri-01 in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2014, 06:43 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM
  4. Sky 2013/2014 live football coverage starts on 02 August
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-21-2013, 11:59 AM
  5. Zanetti: I would return even for one match
    By COOL in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2013, 09:08 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

nss47.5wand duhok

live friendly international on hotbird

Fta live match thread

new York red bulls vs arsenal fta channels Facebook in Azerbaijan

IRIB TV3 live 2014 EPL matches

http:forum.cstalking.comgeneral-sports-387today-live-match-2014-a-6976index4.html

cardsharing fta bayern facebook

21:00 Elche -Real Madrid tv showing on hotbird



Tags for this Thread